Aegean Airlines Flight A3352 (AEE352) Status

Status: Scheduled On time - Status Last Updated More Than 3 Hours Ago

The A3352 flight is Scheduled On time to depart from Athens (ATH) at 07:00 (EEST +0300) and arrive in Santorini (JTR) at 07:45 (EEST +0300) local time.

Departure

Airport: Athens (ATH)

Scheduled Time: 07:00

Estimate Time: 07:00AM

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: M - B23

Flight duration: 0 minute(s)

Arrival

Airport: Santorini (JTR)

Scheduled Time: 07:45

Estimate Time: 07:45AM

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight distance: 218 km / 118 miles

A3352 Flight history

Date Origin Destination Departure /
Actual departure
Arrival /
Actual arrival
Aircraft Duration Status
Monday, May 20, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST)

07:45 (EEST)

None

45 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, May 19, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST)

07:45 (EEST)

None

45 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, May 18, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST)

07:45 (EEST)

None

45 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, May 17, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST)

07:45 (EEST)

None

45 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, May 16, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST)

07:45 (EEST)

None

45 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, May 15, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST)

07:45 (EEST)

None

45 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, May 14, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST)

07:45 (EEST)

None

45 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, May 13, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST)

07:45 (EEST)

Airbus A320-232

45 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, May 12, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

26 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 11, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:19 (19 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:52 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

33 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 10, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:56 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

36 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 09, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:47 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

28 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 08, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:22 (22 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:50 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

29 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 07, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:10 (10 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:36 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

27 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 06, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:13 (13 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:40 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

27 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 05, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

29 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 04, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:26 (26 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:52 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

27 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 03, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:42 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

26 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 02, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:40 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

25 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 01, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:23 (23 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:51 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

28 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 30, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:28 (28 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:55 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

27 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 29, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

26 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 28, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

25 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 27, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:22 (22 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:50 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

28 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 26, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:00 (0 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:42 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 25, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:19 (19 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:47 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

28 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 24, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:25 (25 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:05 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

40 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 23, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:22 (22 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:52 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

30 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 22, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:28 (28 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:54 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

26 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 21, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:11 (11 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:37 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

26 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 20, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:49 (49 minute )

07:45 (EEST)

Airbus A320-232

45 minute(s)

Diverted

Friday, Apr 19, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

24 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 18, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:41 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

25 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 17, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:28 (28 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:55 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

28 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 16, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

27 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 15, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:24 (24 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:51 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

27 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 14, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

29 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 13, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:11 (11 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

33 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 12, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:13 (13 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:40 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

27 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 11, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:47 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

27 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 10, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

31 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 09, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:10 (10 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

34 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 08, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:13 (13 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:39 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

26 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 07, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

27 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 06, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:11 (11 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:39 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

28 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 05, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:08 (8 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:38 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

30 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 04, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:12 (12 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:41 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

29 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 03, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:46 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

28 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 02, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:19 (19 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

25 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 01, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:11 (11 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:37 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

25 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 31, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

29 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 30, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:48 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

28 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 29, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

26 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 28, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:11 (11 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:41 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

30 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 27, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:42 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

27 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 26, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:40 (4 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 25, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:25 (25 minute )

07:45 (EET)

Airbus A320-232

45 minute(s)

Diverted

Sunday, Mar 24, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:39 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

25 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 23, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:09 (9 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:35 (9 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

27 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 22, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:21 (21 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

24 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 21, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:11 (11 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:38 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

27 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 20, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:13 (13 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:39 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

26 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 18, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:08 (8 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:36 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

28 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 17, 2024

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET)

07:45 (EET)

None

45 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Nov 13, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET)

07:45 (EET)

None

45 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Nov 12, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
06:57 (2 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:26 (18 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

29 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 11, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:08 (8 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:34 (10 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

26 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 10, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:05 (5 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:30 (14 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

25 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 09, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:10 (10 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:37 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

27 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 08, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:41 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

26 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 07, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

28 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 06, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:07 (7 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:32 (12 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

25 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 05, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:02 (2 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:27 (17 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

26 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 04, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:12 (12 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:38 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

27 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 03, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:11 (11 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:36 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

25 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 02, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:12 (12 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:38 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

25 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 01, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:40 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

24 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 31, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:01 (1 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:28 (16 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 30, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:13 (13 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

30 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 29, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:02 (2 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:27 (17 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

25 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 28, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:42 (2 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 27, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 26, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 25, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:04 (4 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:31 (13 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 24, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:42 (42 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:08 (23 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 23, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:21 (21 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:46 (1 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 22, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:12 (12 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:40 (4 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 21, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 20, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:06 (6 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:33 (11 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 19, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:12 (12 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:37 (7 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 18, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:08 (8 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:36 (8 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 17, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:48 (3 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 16, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:10 (10 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:38 (6 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 15, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 14, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:47 (2 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 13, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:23 (23 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:54 (9 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

31 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 12, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 11, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:42 (2 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 10, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:09 (9 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:39 (5 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 09, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:08 (8 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:35 (9 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 08, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:09 (9 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:42 (2 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

33 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 07, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:08 (8 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:37 (7 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 06, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:47 (2 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 05, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:13 (13 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:42 (2 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 04, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 03, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 02, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:48 (3 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 01, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 30, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:03 (3 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:33 (11 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

31 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 29, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:21 (21 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:53 (8 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 28, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:53 (8 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 27, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:39 (39 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:10 (25 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

31 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 26, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:11 (11 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 25, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:09 (9 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:34 (10 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 24, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:13 (13 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:47 (2 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

34 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 23, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:22 (22 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:59 (14 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

37 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 22, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:11 (11 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

34 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 21, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 20, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 19, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:29 (29 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:55 (10 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 18, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:12 (12 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 17, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:10 (10 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:37 (7 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 16, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:07 (7 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:34 (10 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 15, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:09 (9 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:38 (6 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 14, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:12 (12 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:39 (5 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 13, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 12, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:52 (7 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

37 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 11, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:23 (23 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:53 (8 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 10, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:47 (2 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

33 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 09, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 08, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:46 (1 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 07, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:32 (32 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:06 (21 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

33 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 06, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:29 (29 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:58 (13 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 05, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:23 (23 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:51 (6 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 04, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:23 (23 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:52 (7 minute late)

Airbus A321-231

30 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 03, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:24 (24 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:51 (6 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 02, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:39 (39 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:08 (23 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 01, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 31, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 30, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:54 (9 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

37 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 29, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:40 (4 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

24 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 28, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:48 (48 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:13 (28 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 27, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:47 (2 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 26, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:30 (30 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:00 (15 minute late)

Airbus A321-231

29 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 25, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:59 (59 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:27 (42 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 24, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:22 (22 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:48 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-271N

27 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 23, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 22, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:08 (8 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:37 (7 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 21, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 20, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:40 (4 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 19, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

31 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 18, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:55 (10 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

38 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 17, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:42 (2 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 16, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:23 (23 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:51 (6 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 15, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:46 (1 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 14, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:19 (19 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 13, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:29 (29 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:58 (13 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 12, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:24 (24 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:56 (11 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

31 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 11, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:22 (22 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 10, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:32 (32 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:01 (16 minute late)

Airbus A321-231

29 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 09, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:42 (2 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 08, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:41 (3 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 07, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:22 (22 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:57 (12 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

35 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 06, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:26 (26 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:51 (6 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 05, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:41 (3 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 04, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:23 (23 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:54 (9 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

31 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 03, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:12 (12 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:42 (2 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 02, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:11 (11 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:38 (6 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 01, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:19 (19 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 31, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:19 (19 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:50 (5 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 30, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:34 (34 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:01 (16 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 29, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:23 (23 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:54 (9 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 28, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:24 (24 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:55 (10 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

31 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 27, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:58 (58 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:25 (40 minute late)

Airbus A321-231

27 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 26, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:48 (3 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 25, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

31 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 24, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:21 (21 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:48 (3 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 23, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:38 (38 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:04 (19 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 22, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:19 (19 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 21, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 20, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:19 (19 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 19, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:19 (19 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:48 (3 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 18, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 17, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:52 (7 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

35 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 16, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:10 (10 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:36 (8 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 15, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:36 (36 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:01 (16 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 14, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 13, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:50 (5 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 12, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:46 (1 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 11, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:51 (6 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

34 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 10, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 09, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:19 (19 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:46 (1 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 08, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:30 (30 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:57 (12 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 07, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:27 (27 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:54 (9 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 06, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:47 (2 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 05, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:33 (33 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:01 (16 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 04, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:19 (19 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:48 (3 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 03, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:41 (41 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:07 (22 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 02, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:46 (1 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 01, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 30, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:27 (27 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:57 (12 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 29, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:35 (35 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:02 (17 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 28, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:28 (28 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:01 (16 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 27, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:47 (2 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 26, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:49 (49 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:16 (31 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 25, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:36 (36 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:02 (17 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 24, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:53 (8 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

36 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 23, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:25 (25 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:50 (5 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 22, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:26 (26 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:53 (8 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 21, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:19 (19 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

24 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 20, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:24 (24 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:51 (6 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 19, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 18, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:23 (23 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:55 (10 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 17, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:23 (23 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:52 (7 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 16, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:26 (26 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:54 (9 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 15, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:23 (23 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:50 (5 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 14, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 13, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:25 (25 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:55 (10 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 12, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:22 (22 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 11, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:22 (22 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:51 (6 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 10, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:50 (5 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 09, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:48 (3 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

31 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 08, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 07, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 06, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:31 (31 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:56 (11 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 05, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:40 (4 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 04, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:47 (2 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 03, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:21 (21 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:53 (8 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 02, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:21 (21 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 01, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:00 (15 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 31, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:10 (10 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:38 (6 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 30, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:26 (26 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:52 (7 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 29, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:21 (21 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:00 (15 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

38 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 28, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:12 (12 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

31 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 27, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

31 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 26, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 25, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:40 (4 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 24, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:47 (2 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 23, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:25 (25 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:55 (10 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 22, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:50 (5 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

33 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 21, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 20, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:09 (9 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:38 (6 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 19, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:22 (22 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:46 (1 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

24 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 18, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 17, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:21 (21 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:51 (6 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 16, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:52 (7 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 15, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:12 (12 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

33 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 14, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:12 (12 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:39 (5 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 13, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:29 (29 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:01 (16 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

33 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 12, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:11 (11 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:40 (4 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 11, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:19 (19 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:46 (1 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 10, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:12 (12 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 09, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 08, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:30 (30 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:57 (12 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 07, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:12 (12 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

31 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 06, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:13 (13 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:41 (3 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 05, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 04, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:24 (24 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:53 (8 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 03, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:13 (13 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:46 (1 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

33 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 02, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:51 (6 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

33 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 01, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:25 (25 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:56 (11 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 30, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:11 (11 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:37 (7 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 29, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:21 (21 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:57 (12 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

36 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 28, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:21 (21 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:48 (3 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 27, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:41 (3 minute early)

Airbus A321-231

26 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 26, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:42 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

27 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 25, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:05 (5 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:30 (14 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

25 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 24, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:11 (11 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:38 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-271N

27 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 23, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:06 (6 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:31 (13 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 22, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:02 (2 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:27 (17 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 21, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:12 (12 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:39 (5 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 20, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

27 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 19, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:11 (11 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:38 (6 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 18, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:01 (1 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:29 (16 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 17, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:06 (6 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:33 (11 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

27 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 16, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:09 (9 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:40 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

30 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 15, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:42 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

26 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 14, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:10 (10 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:35 (9 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 13, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:04 (4 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:30 (14 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 12, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:19 (19 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:47 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-271N

28 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 11, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:42 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

28 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 10, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 09, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:06 (6 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:32 (12 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

25 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 08, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:22 (22 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:48 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-271N

26 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 07, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:07 (7 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:37 (7 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 06, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:10 (10 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:42 (2 minute early)

Airbus A321-231

33 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 05, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:48 (3 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 04, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:26 (26 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:57 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

31 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 03, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:13 (13 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:40 (4 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 02, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:46 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

26 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 01, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:28 (28 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:14 (29 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 31, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:12 (12 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:38 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

26 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 30, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:26 (26 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:51 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

25 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 26, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

27 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 06, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

08:30 (EET) /
08:43 (13 minute )

09:15 (EET) /
09:10 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

27 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 12, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:11 (11 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:38 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

26 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 09, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-231

27 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 07, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:07 (7 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:36 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

29 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 05, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:10 (10 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:38 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

28 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 03, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:10 (10 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:33 (11 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

24 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 02, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:02 (2 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:31 (13 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 01, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:07 (7 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:34 (10 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 31, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:03 (3 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:31 (13 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 30, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EET) /
07:04 (4 minute )

07:45 (EET) /
07:32 (12 minute early)

Airbus A321-231

27 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 29, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:06 (6 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:38 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

32 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 28, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:41 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

27 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 27, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

29 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 26, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

28 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 25, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:46 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

29 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 24, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-231

24 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 23, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:46 (1 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 22, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:30 (30 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:02 (17 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 21, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

27 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 20, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

29 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 19, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:11 (11 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:41 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

31 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 18, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:21 (21 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:55 (10 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

33 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 17, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:08 (8 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:39 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

31 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 16, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:26 (26 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:51 (6 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 15, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:11 (11 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:39 (5 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 14, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 13, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:22 (22 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A321-231

27 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 12, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:07 (7 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:38 (7 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 11, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:12 (12 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:38 (6 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 10, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:07 (7 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:32 (12 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 09, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:19 (19 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 08, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

31 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 07, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 06, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

35 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 05, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:13 (13 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:42 (2 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 04, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:12 (12 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:38 (6 minute early)

Airbus A321-231

26 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 03, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:10 (10 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:38 (6 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 02, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST)

Airbus A321-271NX

45 minute(s)

Diverted

Saturday, Oct 01, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 30, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:41 (3 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

24 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 29, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:19 (19 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:42 (2 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

24 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 28, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:13 (13 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:42 (2 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 27, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:40 (4 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 26, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:41 (3 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 25, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:13 (13 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 24, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:19 (19 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 23, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:48 (3 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

31 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 22, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:35 (35 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:00 (15 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 21, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:13 (13 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 20, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:39 (5 minute early)

Airbus A321-231

25 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 19, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:42 (2 minute early)

Airbus A321-231

26 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 18, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:13 (13 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:39 (5 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 17, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:28 (28 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:55 (10 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 16, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 15, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:46 (1 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 14, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:10 (10 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:36 (8 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 13, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:13 (13 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:41 (3 minute early)

Airbus A321-231

29 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 12, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:30 (30 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:56 (11 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 11, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 10, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:04 (4 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:33 (11 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 09, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:06 (6 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:37 (7 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

31 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 08, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:47 (2 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 07, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:23 (23 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:59 (14 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

36 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 06, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:26 (26 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:57 (12 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 05, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:12 (12 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:39 (5 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 04, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:21 (21 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:47 (2 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 03, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:22 (22 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:48 (3 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 02, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:36 (36 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:03 (18 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 01, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:10 (10 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:41 (3 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

31 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 31, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:42 (2 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 30, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:24 (24 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A321-231

25 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 29, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

31 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 28, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:42 (2 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 27, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:21 (21 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:51 (6 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 26, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

29 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 25, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:07 (7 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:33 (11 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

26 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 24, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:11 (11 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:50 (5 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

39 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 23, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:47 (2 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 22, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:25 (25 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:00 (15 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

35 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 21, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-231

28 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 20, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:12 (12 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:40 (4 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 19, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:19 (19 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:46 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

27 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 18, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:42 (2 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 17, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:54 (9 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

36 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 16, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:28 (28 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:58 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

30 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 15, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:28 (28 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:58 (13 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 14, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:40 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

26 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 13, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:22 (22 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:52 (7 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 12, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:10 (10 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:37 (7 minute early)

Airbus A321-231

28 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 11, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:42 (42 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:08 (23 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

26 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 10, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:38 (38 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:06 (21 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 09, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:27 (27 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:55 (10 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 08, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:27 (27 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:54 (9 minute late)

Airbus A321-231

27 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 07, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:41 (3 minute early)

Airbus A321-231

27 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 06, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:48 (3 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

31 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 05, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:40 (4 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 04, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 03, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:21 (21 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:51 (6 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 02, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:09 (9 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:38 (6 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 01, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-271N

29 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 31, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 30, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:25 (25 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:53 (8 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 29, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 28, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:31 (31 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:56 (11 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 27, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

31 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 26, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:24 (24 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:51 (6 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 25, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:27 (27 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:54 (9 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 24, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 23, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:28 (28 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:59 (14 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

31 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 22, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:46 (1 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 21, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:13 (13 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:40 (4 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 20, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:38 (38 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:04 (19 minute late)

Airbus A321-231

26 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 19, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:13 (13 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:41 (4 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 18, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:31 (31 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:01 (16 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 17, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:32 (32 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:02 (17 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 16, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:22 (22 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:47 (2 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 15, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:23 (23 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:52 (7 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 14, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:12 (12 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:41 (3 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 13, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:19 (19 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:48 (3 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 12, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:22 (22 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:47 (2 minute late)

Airbus A321-232

25 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 11, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 10, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

33 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 09, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:30 (30 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:02 (17 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

33 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 08, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:33 (33 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:00 (15 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 07, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:41 (3 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 06, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:26 (26 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:00 (15 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

33 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 05, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:31 (31 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:00 (15 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 04, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:24 (24 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:57 (12 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

33 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 03, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:28 (28 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:56 (11 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 02, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 01, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 30, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:23 (23 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:48 (3 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 29, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (2 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 28, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:25 (25 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:55 (10 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 27, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:46 (1 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 26, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:48 (3 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

33 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 25, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:24 (24 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:51 (6 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 24, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:12 (12 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:39 (5 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 23, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
08:08 (68 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:35 (50 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 22, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:24 (24 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:50 (5 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 21, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:21 (21 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:56 (11 minute late)

Airbus A321-232

35 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 20, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:13 (13 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:46 (1 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

33 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 19, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

35 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 18, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:12 (12 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

34 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 17, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

31 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 16, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:25 (25 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:51 (6 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 15, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:46 (1 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 14, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:22 (22 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 13, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:13 (13 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:46 (1 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

34 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 12, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:19 (19 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:51 (6 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

33 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 11, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 10, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:24 (24 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 09, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:19 (19 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

24 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 08, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:19 (19 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:45 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 07, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:21 (21 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:47 (2 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 06, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:29 (29 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
08:03 (18 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

33 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 05, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:09 (9 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:41 (3 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 04, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:31 (31 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:59 (14 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 03, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 02, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:19 (19 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 01, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:21 (21 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:49 (4 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 31, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:41 (3 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

27 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 30, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:40 (4 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 29, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:11 (11 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:41 (3 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

30 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 28, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 27, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-231

26 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 26, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:14 (14 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:39 (5 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 25, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:10 (10 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:37 (7 minute early)

Airbus A321-231

27 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 24, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:47 (2 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

28 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 23, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:17 (17 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:43 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 22, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:18 (18 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-231

26 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 21, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:47 (2 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 20, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:48 (3 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

32 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 19, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:15 (15 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:51 (6 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

37 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 18, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:11 (11 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:37 (7 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

25 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 17, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:09 (9 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:34 (10 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 16, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:11 (11 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:51 (6 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

40 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 15, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:09 (9 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:38 (6 minute early)

Airbus A321-271NX

29 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 14, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:21 (21 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:47 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

26 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 13, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:13 (13 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:42 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

30 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 12, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:03 (3 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:31 (13 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

28 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 11, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:09 (9 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:37 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

28 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 10, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:10 (10 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:40 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

30 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 09, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:16 (16 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:47 (2 minute late)

Airbus A321-271NX

31 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 08, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:04 (4 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:33 (12 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

29 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 07, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:06 (6 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:32 (12 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

26 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 06, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:11 (11 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:40 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

29 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 05, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

JTR Santorini Thira National Airport

07:00 (EEST) /
07:07 (7 minute )

07:45 (EEST) /
07:35 (9 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

28 minute(s)

Landed

A3352 Flight statistics

Time No. flights On-time (avg) Delayed / Canceled Average delay
7 Days 6 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
15 Days 14 64.29% 35.71% / 0.0% 21 minutes
30 Days 29 44.83% 55.17% / 0.0% 24 minutes
60 Days 59 50.85% 49.15% / 0.0% 30 minutes
90 Days 64 53.12% 46.88% / 0.0% 31 minutes