Azul Linhas Aereas Flight AD2688 (AZU2688) Status

Status: -

The AD2688 flight is to depart from Belo Horizonte (CNF) at 13:20 (-03 -0300) and arrive in Salvador (SSA) at 14:15 (-03 -0300) local time.

Departure

Airport: Belo Horizonte (CNF)

Scheduled Time: 13:20

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: 1 - 11

Flight duration: 1 hour(s) 28 minute(s)

Arrival

Airport: Salvador (SSA)

Scheduled Time: 14:15

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight distance: 957 km / 517 miles

AD2688 Flight history

Date Origin Destination Departure /
Actual departure
Arrival /
Actual arrival
Aircraft Duration Status
Sunday, Jul 14, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03)

14:15 (GMT -03)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Jul 12, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03)

14:15 (GMT -03)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Jul 10, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03)

14:15 (GMT -03)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Jul 08, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03)

14:15 (GMT -03)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Jul 07, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03)

14:15 (GMT -03)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Jul 05, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:38 (18 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:14 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

36 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 03, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:34 (14 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:18 (3 minute late)

ATR 72-600

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 01, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:40 (20 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:16 (1 minute late)

ATR 72-600

36 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 30, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:15 (GMT -03) /
13:28 (13 minute )

14:10 (GMT -03) /
14:07 (2 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 28, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:30 (GMT -03) /
12:44 (14 minute )

13:25 (GMT -03) /
13:38 (13 minute late)

ATR 72-600

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 27, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:25 (GMT -03) /
12:52 (27 minute )

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:28 (8 minute late)

ATR 72-600

36 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 26, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:20 (GMT -03) /
12:33 (13 minute )

13:15 (GMT -03) /
13:10 (4 minute early)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 25, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:30 (GMT -03) /
12:30 (0 minute )

13:25 (GMT -03) /
13:16 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 24, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:30 (GMT -03) /
12:48 (18 minute )

13:25 (GMT -03) /
13:28 (3 minute late)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 23, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:15 (GMT -03) /
13:22 (7 minute )

14:10 (GMT -03) /
14:04 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 21, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:30 (GMT -03) /
12:54 (24 minute )

13:25 (GMT -03) /
13:36 (11 minute late)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 20, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:30 (GMT -03) /
12:39 (9 minute )

13:25 (GMT -03) /
13:18 (6 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 19, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:30 (GMT -03) /
12:48 (18 minute )

13:25 (GMT -03) /
13:53 (28 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 18, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:20 (GMT -03) /
13:15 (55 minute )

13:15 (GMT -03) /
13:53 (38 minute late)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 17, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:20 (GMT -03) /
12:26 (6 minute )

13:15 (GMT -03) /
13:16 (1 minute late)

ATR 72-600

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 16, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:20 (GMT -03)

13:15 (GMT -03)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jun 14, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:20 (GMT -03) /
12:47 (27 minute )

13:15 (GMT -03) /
13:28 (13 minute late)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 13, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:20 (GMT -03)

13:15 (GMT -03)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jun 12, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:20 (GMT -03) /
12:23 (3 minute )

13:15 (GMT -03) /
13:04 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 11, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:20 (GMT -03) /
12:28 (8 minute )

13:15 (GMT -03) /
13:08 (6 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 10, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:30 (10 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:09 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 09, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:15 (GMT -03) /
13:22 (7 minute )

14:10 (GMT -03) /
14:04 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 07, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:30 (GMT -03) /
12:43 (13 minute )

13:25 (GMT -03) /
13:25 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 06, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:30 (GMT -03) /
13:01 (31 minute )

13:25 (GMT -03) /
13:42 (17 minute late)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 05, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:30 (GMT -03) /
12:41 (11 minute )

13:25 (GMT -03) /
13:21 (3 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 04, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:30 (GMT -03) /
12:49 (19 minute )

13:25 (GMT -03) /
13:29 (4 minute late)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 03, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:30 (GMT -03) /
12:36 (6 minute )

13:25 (GMT -03) /
13:13 (11 minute early)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 02, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:15 (GMT -03) /
13:33 (18 minute )

14:10 (GMT -03) /
14:11 (1 minute late)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 29, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:30 (GMT -03) /
13:42 (12 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:23 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 28, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:30 (GMT -03) /
14:23 (53 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
15:06 (41 minute late)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 27, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:30 (GMT -03) /
13:42 (12 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:19 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 26, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:30 (GMT -03) /
13:39 (9 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:43 (18 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 24, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:30 (GMT -03) /
13:36 (6 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:12 (12 minute early)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 23, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:30 (GMT -03) /
13:49 (19 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:29 (4 minute late)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 22, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:30 (GMT -03) /
13:43 (13 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:18 (6 minute early)

ATR 72-600

36 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 21, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:30 (GMT -03) /
13:46 (16 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:27 (2 minute late)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 20, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:30 (GMT -03) /
13:47 (17 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:24 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 19, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:30 (GMT -03) /
13:34 (4 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:11 (13 minute early)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 17, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:30 (GMT -03) /
13:43 (13 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:22 (2 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 16, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:30 (GMT -03) /
13:35 (5 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:13 (11 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 15, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:30 (GMT -03)

14:25 (GMT -03)

None

55 minute(s)

Canceled

Tuesday, May 14, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:30 (GMT -03) /
13:35 (5 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:12 (12 minute early)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 13, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:30 (GMT -03) /
13:58 (28 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:40 (15 minute late)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 12, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:30 (GMT -03) /
13:35 (5 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:15 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 10, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:30 (GMT -03) /
14:06 (36 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:51 (26 minute late)

ATR 72-600

44 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 09, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:30 (GMT -03) /
13:34 (4 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:13 (11 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 08, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:30 (GMT -03) /
13:35 (5 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:14 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 07, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:21 (1 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:02 (12 minute early)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 06, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03)

14:15 (GMT -03)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, May 05, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:40 (GMT -03) /
14:11 (31 minute )

14:35 (GMT -03) /
14:51 (16 minute late)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 01, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:50 (GMT -03) /
13:54 (4 minute )

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:31 (13 minute early)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 29, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:50 (GMT -03) /
14:00 (10 minute )

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:40 (4 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 28, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:58 (38 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:39 (24 minute late)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 26, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:28 (8 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:10 (4 minute early)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 24, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:45 (GMT -03) /
13:50 (5 minute )

14:40 (GMT -03) /
14:30 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 22, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:31 (11 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:09 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 21, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
16:02 (162 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
16:46 (151 minute late)

ATR 72-600

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 19, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:33 (13 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:12 (2 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 17, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:45 (GMT -03) /
13:56 (11 minute )

14:40 (GMT -03) /
14:36 (3 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 15, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
16:34 (194 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
17:16 (181 minute late)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 14, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:32 (12 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:12 (2 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 12, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
14:01 (41 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:42 (27 minute late)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 10, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:45 (GMT -03) /
13:55 (10 minute )

14:40 (GMT -03) /
14:31 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 08, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:45 (GMT -03) /
13:53 (8 minute )

14:40 (GMT -03) /
14:31 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 05, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:40 (20 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:23 (8 minute late)

ATR 72-600

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 03, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

14:10 (GMT -03) /
14:51 (41 minute )

15:05 (GMT -03) /
15:29 (24 minute late)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 01, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:45 (GMT -03) /
13:58 (13 minute )

14:40 (GMT -03) /
14:38 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 31, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03)

14:15 (GMT -03)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Canceled

Thursday, Mar 28, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:20 (GMT -03) /
12:31 (11 minute )

13:15 (GMT -03) /
13:12 (2 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 27, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:55 (GMT -03) /
15:02 (67 minute )

14:50 (GMT -03) /
15:39 (49 minute late)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 26, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:55 (GMT -03)

14:50 (GMT -03)

None

55 minute(s)

Canceled

Monday, Mar 25, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:55 (GMT -03) /
14:07 (12 minute )

14:50 (GMT -03) /
14:45 (4 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 24, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

14:20 (GMT -03) /
14:31 (11 minute )

15:15 (GMT -03) /
15:09 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 22, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:55 (GMT -03) /
14:11 (16 minute )

14:50 (GMT -03) /
14:54 (4 minute late)

ATR 72-600

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 20, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:55 (GMT -03)

14:50 (GMT -03)

None

55 minute(s)

Canceled

Tuesday, Mar 19, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:55 (GMT -03) /
14:02 (7 minute )

14:50 (GMT -03) /
14:43 (6 minute early)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 18, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:55 (GMT -03) /
14:25 (30 minute )

14:50 (GMT -03) /
15:06 (16 minute late)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 17, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:05 (GMT -03)

14:00 (GMT -03)

None

55 minute(s)

Canceled

Friday, Mar 15, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

14:20 (GMT -03) /
14:35 (15 minute )

15:15 (GMT -03) /
15:22 (7 minute late)

ATR 72-600

47 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 14, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:57 (37 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:37 (22 minute late)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 13, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
14:06 (46 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:43 (28 minute late)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 12, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03)

14:15 (GMT -03)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Canceled

Monday, Mar 11, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:58 (38 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:38 (23 minute late)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 10, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:05 (GMT -03) /
13:14 (9 minute )

14:00 (GMT -03) /
13:54 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 08, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
15:39 (139 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
16:21 (126 minute late)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 07, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:22 (2 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
13:59 (15 minute early)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 06, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:55 (GMT -03)

14:50 (GMT -03)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Canceled

Tuesday, Mar 05, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:55 (GMT -03) /
13:58 (3 minute )

14:50 (GMT -03) /
14:39 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 04, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:55 (GMT -03) /
14:00 (5 minute )

14:50 (GMT -03) /
14:44 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 01, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:38 (18 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:44 (29 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 28, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:55 (GMT -03) /
13:56 (1 minute )

14:50 (GMT -03) /
14:44 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

48 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 26, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:55 (GMT -03)

14:50 (GMT -03)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Canceled

Friday, Feb 23, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:45 (GMT -03) /
15:36 (111 minute )

14:40 (GMT -03) /
16:20 (100 minute late)

ATR 72-600

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 22, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03)

14:15 (GMT -03)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Feb 21, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:32 (12 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:59 (44 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 28 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 20, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
17:16 (236 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
17:54 (219 minute late)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 19, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:58 (38 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:39 (24 minute late)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 18, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:05 (GMT -03) /
14:21 (76 minute )

14:00 (GMT -03) /
15:06 (66 minute late)

ATR 72-600

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 16, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:49 (29 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:34 (19 minute late)

ATR 72-600

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 15, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:35 (15 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:17 (2 minute late)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 14, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03)

14:15 (GMT -03)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Canceled

Tuesday, Feb 13, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:18 (1 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
13:56 (18 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 10, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:05 (GMT -03) /
12:59 (5 minute )

14:00 (GMT -03) /
13:37 (22 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 09, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:19 (0 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:06 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 08, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:32 (12 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:20 (5 minute late)

ATR 72-600

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 07, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:14 (4 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
13:58 (16 minute early)

ATR 72-600

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 06, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:26 (16 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:11 (3 minute early)

ATR 72-600

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 05, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:42 (32 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:23 (8 minute late)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 04, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:55 (GMT -03) /
16:11 (196 minute )

14:00 (GMT -03) /
16:50 (170 minute late)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 02, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
14:28 (78 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
15:05 (50 minute late)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 01, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:18 (8 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
13:54 (20 minute early)

ATR 72-600

36 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 31, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:30 (20 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:08 (6 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 30, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:51 (41 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:32 (17 minute late)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 29, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:21 (11 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:03 (11 minute early)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 28, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:55 (GMT -03) /
13:05 (10 minute )

14:00 (GMT -03) /
13:46 (13 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 26, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
14:29 (79 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
15:08 (53 minute late)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 25, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
14:04 (54 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:42 (27 minute late)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 24, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03)

14:15 (GMT -03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Canceled

Tuesday, Jan 23, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
14:00 (50 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:42 (27 minute late)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 22, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03)

14:15 (GMT -03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Canceled

Sunday, Jan 21, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:55 (GMT -03) /
12:59 (4 minute )

14:00 (GMT -03) /
13:44 (15 minute early)

ATR 72-600

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 19, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:23 (13 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:05 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 18, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:41 (31 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:23 (8 minute late)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 17, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
14:02 (52 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:41 (26 minute late)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 16, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
14:11 (61 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:54 (39 minute late)

ATR 72-600

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 15, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03)

14:15 (GMT -03)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Jan 14, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:55 (GMT -03) /
13:22 (27 minute )

14:00 (GMT -03) /
14:02 (2 minute late)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 12, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:23 (13 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:06 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 11, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:12 (2 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
13:55 (19 minute early)

ATR 72-600

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 10, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:21 (11 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:00 (14 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 09, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:24 (14 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:06 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 08, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:26 (16 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:07 (7 minute early)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 07, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:55 (GMT -03) /
13:39 (44 minute )

14:00 (GMT -03) /
14:19 (19 minute late)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 05, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
14:09 (59 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:46 (31 minute late)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 04, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:26 (16 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:10 (4 minute early)

ATR 72-600

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 03, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:16 (6 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
13:54 (20 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 02, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:31 (21 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:08 (6 minute early)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 31, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:30 (GMT -03) /
17:21 (8 minute )

18:35 (GMT -03) /
18:05 (29 minute early)

ATR 72-600

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 29, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:21 (11 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:00 (14 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 26, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:55 (GMT -03) /
14:00 (5 minute )

15:00 (GMT -03) /
14:49 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

48 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 24, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:30 (GMT -03) /
17:24 (5 minute )

18:35 (GMT -03) /
18:03 (31 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 22, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:22 (12 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:03 (11 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 21, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:37 (27 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:20 (5 minute late)

ATR 72-600

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 20, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03)

14:15 (GMT -03)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Canceled

Tuesday, Dec 19, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:23 (13 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:05 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 18, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:14 (4 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
13:55 (19 minute early)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 17, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:55 (GMT -03) /
13:02 (7 minute )

14:00 (GMT -03) /
13:43 (16 minute early)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 15, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:21 (11 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
13:59 (16 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 14, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:18 (8 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
13:57 (17 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 13, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:27 (17 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:09 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 12, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03)

14:15 (GMT -03)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Canceled

Monday, Dec 11, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:23 (13 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:05 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 10, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

12:55 (GMT -03) /
13:10 (15 minute )

14:00 (GMT -03) /
13:47 (12 minute early)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 08, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:29 (19 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:12 (2 minute early)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 07, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03)

14:15 (GMT -03)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Canceled

Wednesday, Dec 06, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:28 (18 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:09 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 05, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03)

14:15 (GMT -03)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Canceled

Monday, Dec 04, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
14:10 (60 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:55 (40 minute late)

ATR 72-600

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 01, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:10 (GMT -03) /
13:19 (9 minute )

14:15 (GMT -03) /
14:04 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 30, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:42 (22 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:23 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 29, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03)

14:25 (GMT -03)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Canceled

Tuesday, Nov 28, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
14:28 (68 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
15:03 (38 minute late)

ATR 72-600

35 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 27, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:35 (15 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:14 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 24, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
14:07 (47 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:45 (20 minute late)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 23, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03)

14:25 (GMT -03)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Canceled

Tuesday, Nov 21, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:33 (13 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:11 (13 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 17, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

14:00 (GMT -03) /
13:59 (0 minute )

15:05 (GMT -03) /
14:38 (26 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 15, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:27 (7 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:07 (17 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 13, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:30 (10 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:14 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 12, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:26 (6 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:14 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

48 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 09, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:32 (12 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:10 (14 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 08, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:20 (GMT -03) /
13:39 (19 minute )

14:25 (GMT -03) /
14:18 (6 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 05, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

18:00 (GMT -03) /
18:06 (6 minute )

19:05 (GMT -03) /
18:47 (17 minute early)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 03, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:22 (2 minute )

19:25 (GMT -03) /
19:02 (22 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 02, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:03 (3 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:40 (24 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 01, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

14:00 (GMT -03) /
14:06 (6 minute )

15:05 (GMT -03) /
14:48 (16 minute early)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 31, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:15 (GMT -03) /
14:00 (45 minute )

14:20 (GMT -03) /
14:38 (18 minute late)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 30, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:15 (GMT -03) /
16:51 (216 minute )

14:20 (GMT -03) /
17:33 (193 minute late)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 29, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

13:15 (GMT -03) /
13:26 (11 minute )

14:20 (GMT -03) /
14:08 (11 minute early)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 27, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:05 (GMT -03) /
17:27 (22 minute )

18:00 (GMT -03) /
18:06 (6 minute late)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 25, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:13 (3 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
17:57 (7 minute early)

ATR 72-600

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 23, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:15 (5 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
17:52 (12 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 22, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:26 (6 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:06 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 20, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:05 (GMT -03) /
17:12 (7 minute )

18:00 (GMT -03) /
17:49 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 18, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:48 (38 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
18:27 (22 minute late)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 16, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:23 (13 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
18:03 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 15, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:55 (40 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
18:34 (24 minute late)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 12, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:05 (GMT -03) /
17:07 (2 minute )

18:00 (GMT -03) /
17:48 (11 minute early)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 11, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:25 (15 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
18:10 (5 minute late)

ATR 72-600

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 09, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:28 (18 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
18:09 (4 minute late)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 08, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:40 (20 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:17 (2 minute late)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 06, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:29 (14 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
18:10 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 04, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:27 (12 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
18:12 (2 minute late)

ATR 72-600

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 02, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:47 (32 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
18:29 (19 minute late)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 01, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:40 (20 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:19 (4 minute late)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 29, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:19 (4 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
17:55 (14 minute early)

ATR 72-600

36 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 27, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:29 (14 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
18:04 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

35 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 25, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:19 (4 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
17:56 (13 minute early)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 24, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
18:23 (63 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
19:04 (49 minute late)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 22, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:21 (6 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
18:03 (6 minute early)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 20, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:19 (4 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
17:59 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 18, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:17 (2 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
17:59 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 17, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:30 (10 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:08 (6 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 15, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:22 (7 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
18:00 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 13, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:21 (6 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
17:57 (12 minute early)

ATR 72-600

36 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 11, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:18 (3 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
17:53 (16 minute early)

ATR 72-600

35 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 10, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
19:12 (112 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
19:49 (94 minute late)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 08, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:15 (0 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
17:50 (19 minute early)

ATR 72-600

35 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 07, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:17 (2 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
17:54 (15 minute early)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 06, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:17 (2 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
18:01 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 04, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:11 (3 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
17:51 (18 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 03, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:23 (3 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:03 (11 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 01, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:36 (21 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
18:13 (3 minute late)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 30, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:17 (7 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
18:03 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

46 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 28, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:17 (7 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
18:15 (10 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 27, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:30 (10 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:05 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

35 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 25, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:20 (10 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
17:59 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 23, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:41 (31 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
18:22 (17 minute late)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 21, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:18 (8 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
17:55 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 20, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:42 (22 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:17 (2 minute late)

ATR 72-600

35 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 18, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:16 (6 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
17:55 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 16, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:24 (14 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
18:04 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 14, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:16 (6 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
17:56 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 13, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:38 (18 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:18 (3 minute late)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 11, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:22 (12 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
18:02 (2 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 09, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
18:03 (53 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
18:40 (35 minute late)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 07, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:17 (7 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
17:55 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 06, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:28 (8 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:06 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 04, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:15 (5 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
17:53 (11 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 02, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:30 (20 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
18:06 (1 minute late)

ATR 72-600

36 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 31, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:37 (27 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
18:16 (11 minute late)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 30, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:38 (18 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:16 (1 minute late)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 28, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:17 (7 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
17:55 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 26, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:00 (5 minute )

19:50 (GMT -03) /
19:38 (11 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 24, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:11 (1 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
17:50 (14 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 23, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:37 (17 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:17 (2 minute late)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 21, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:21 (11 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
18:02 (2 minute early)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 19, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
18:55 (0 minute )

19:50 (GMT -03) /
19:32 (17 minute early)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 17, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:47 (37 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
18:25 (20 minute late)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 16, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:35 (15 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:11 (3 minute early)

ATR 72-600

36 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 14, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:22 (12 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
18:00 (4 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 12, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:22 (27 minute )

19:50 (GMT -03) /
19:56 (6 minute late)

ATR 72-600

34 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 10, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:16 (6 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
17:52 (12 minute early)

ATR 72-600

36 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 09, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:34 (14 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:13 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 07, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:35 (25 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
18:14 (9 minute late)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 05, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:21 (26 minute )

19:50 (GMT -03) /
20:00 (10 minute late)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 03, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:34 (24 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
18:14 (9 minute late)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 02, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:24 (4 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:03 (11 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 30, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:12 (2 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
17:49 (15 minute early)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 28, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:16 (6 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
17:54 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 26, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:13 (3 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
17:51 (13 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 25, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:25 (5 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:04 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 23, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:17 (7 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
17:57 (7 minute early)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 21, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:32 (22 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
18:10 (5 minute late)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 19, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:15 (5 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
17:53 (11 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 18, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:19 (4 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
17:56 (13 minute early)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 16, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:30 (20 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
18:06 (1 minute late)

ATR 72-600

36 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 14, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:37 (27 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
18:13 (8 minute late)

ATR 72-600

36 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 12, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:15 (5 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
17:55 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 07, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:17 (7 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
17:55 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

37 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 05, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
18:08 (58 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
18:47 (42 minute late)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 02, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

IZA Goiana Presidente Itamar Franco Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:17 (7 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
17:55 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 27, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SSA Salvador International Airport

06:10 (GMT -03) /
06:16 (6 minute )

07:50 (GMT -03) /
07:37 (12 minute early)

Airbus A320-253N

1 hour(s) 21 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 20, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SSA Salvador International Airport

06:10 (GMT -03) /
06:32 (22 minute )

07:50 (GMT -03) /
07:51 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-253N

1 hour(s) 19 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 13, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SSA Salvador International Airport

06:10 (GMT -03) /
06:48 (38 minute )

07:50 (GMT -03) /
08:08 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-251N

1 hour(s) 19 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 06, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SSA Salvador International Airport

06:10 (GMT -03) /
06:33 (23 minute )

08:00 (GMT -03) /
07:54 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-251N

1 hour(s) 21 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 30, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SSA Salvador International Airport

06:10 (GMT -03) /
06:25 (15 minute )

08:00 (GMT -03) /
07:44 (15 minute early)

Airbus A320-251N

1 hour(s) 19 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 23, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SSA Salvador International Airport

06:10 (GMT -03) /
08:20 (130 minute )

08:00 (GMT -03) /
09:43 (103 minute late)

Airbus A320-253N

1 hour(s) 22 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 07, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SDU Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont

15:10 (GMT -03) /
15:19 (9 minute )

16:15 (GMT -03) /
16:06 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 06, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SDU Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont

15:05 (GMT -03) /
15:19 (14 minute )

16:10 (GMT -03) /
16:06 (3 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 05, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SDU Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont

15:10 (GMT -03) /
15:09 (0 minute )

16:15 (GMT -03) /
15:56 (18 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 04, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SDU Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont

15:05 (GMT -03) /
15:12 (7 minute )

16:10 (GMT -03) /
16:10 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 03, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SDU Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont

15:05 (GMT -03) /
15:11 (6 minute )

16:10 (GMT -03) /
16:07 (3 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 30, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SDU Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont

14:55 (GMT -03) /
14:56 (1 minute )

16:00 (GMT -03) /
15:38 (22 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 29, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SDU Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont

14:55 (GMT -03) /
15:01 (6 minute )

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:41 (41 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

1 hour(s) 40 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 28, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SDU Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont

14:55 (GMT -03) /
15:10 (15 minute )

15:55 (GMT -03) /
16:55 (60 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

1 hour(s) 45 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 27, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SDU Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont

14:55 (GMT -03) /
14:53 (1 minute )

16:00 (GMT -03) /
15:37 (22 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 26, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SDU Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont

14:55 (GMT -03) /
15:05 (10 minute )

16:00 (GMT -03) /
15:49 (10 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 23, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SDU Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont

14:55 (GMT -03) /
15:17 (22 minute )

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:07 (7 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 22, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SDU Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont

14:55 (GMT -03) /
15:02 (7 minute )

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:15 (15 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 21, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SDU Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont

14:55 (GMT -03) /
15:00 (5 minute )

16:00 (GMT -03) /
15:48 (12 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

48 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 20, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SDU Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont

14:55 (GMT -03) /
14:57 (2 minute )

16:00 (GMT -03) /
15:44 (15 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 19, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SDU Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont

14:55 (GMT -03) /
14:55 (0 minute )

16:00 (GMT -03) /
15:37 (22 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 16, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SDU Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont

14:55 (GMT -03) /
15:05 (10 minute )

16:00 (GMT -03) /
15:50 (10 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 15, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SDU Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont

14:55 (GMT -03) /
15:16 (21 minute )

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:38 (38 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

1 hour(s) 22 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 14, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SDU Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont

14:55 (GMT -03) /
14:59 (4 minute )

16:00 (GMT -03) /
15:45 (15 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 13, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SDU Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont

14:55 (GMT -03) /
15:24 (29 minute )

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:14 (14 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

51 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 12, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SDU Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont

14:55 (GMT -03) /
15:05 (10 minute )

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:01 (1 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

56 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 02, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SDU Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont

10:35 (GMT -03) /
10:49 (14 minute )

11:40 (GMT -03) /
11:46 (6 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 01, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

SDU Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont

10:35 (GMT -03) /
10:41 (6 minute )

11:40 (GMT -03) /
11:24 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 01, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:25 (5 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:15 (4 minute early)

ATR 72-600

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 30, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:33 (13 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:20 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

48 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 28, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:26 (6 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:11 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 27, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:25 (5 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:12 (7 minute early)

ATR 72-600

48 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 25, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:29 (9 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:18 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

49 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 24, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:33 (13 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:21 (1 minute late)

ATR 72-600

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 23, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
09:01 (41 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:44 (24 minute late)

ATR 72-600

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 22, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:28 (8 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:13 (6 minute early)

ATR 72-600

45 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 21, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:26 (6 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:15 (4 minute early)

ATR 72-600

49 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 20, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:33 (13 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:18 (2 minute early)

ATR 72-600

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 15, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

07:50 (GMT -03) /
07:50 (0 minute )

08:50 (GMT -03) /
08:29 (20 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 14, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:30 (10 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:15 (4 minute early)

ATR 72-600

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 13, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:24 (4 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:08 (11 minute early)

ATR 72-600

43 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 11, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:28 (8 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:10 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 10, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:38 (18 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:16 (3 minute early)

ATR 72-600

38 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 09, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:34 (14 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:20 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

46 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 08, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:30 (10 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:16 (3 minute early)

ATR 72-600

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 07, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:27 (7 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:18 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

51 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 06, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:24 (4 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:14 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

50 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 04, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:23 (3 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:11 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 03, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:40 (20 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:26 (6 minute late)

ATR 72-600

47 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 02, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:20 (0 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:05 (14 minute early)

ATR 72-600

46 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 01, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:27 (7 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:18 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

51 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 31, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:25 (5 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:16 (3 minute early)

ATR 72-600

51 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 30, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
09:55 (95 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
10:40 (80 minute late)

ATR 72-600

45 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 28, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:31 (11 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:15 (4 minute early)

ATR 72-600

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 27, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:28 (8 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:09 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

41 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 26, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:26 (6 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:18 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 25, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
09:18 (58 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
10:05 (45 minute late)

ATR 72-600

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 24, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:29 (9 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:20 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 23, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:29 (9 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:17 (2 minute early)

ATR 72-600

48 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 21, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:38 (18 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:23 (3 minute late)

ATR 72-600

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 20, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:38 (18 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:25 (5 minute late)

ATR 72-600

47 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 19, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:27 (7 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:06 (14 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 18, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:24 (4 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:03 (16 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 17, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:45 (25 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:27 (7 minute late)

ATR 72-600

42 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 16, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:26 (6 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:13 (6 minute early)

ATR 72-600

47 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 14, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:25 (5 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:09 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

44 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 12, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:30 (10 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:16 (3 minute early)

ATR 72-600

46 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 11, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:32 (12 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:17 (2 minute early)

ATR 72-600

45 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 10, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:21 (1 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:02 (17 minute early)

ATR 72-600

40 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 09, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:33 (13 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:25 (5 minute late)

ATR 72-600

51 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 07, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:28 (8 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:16 (3 minute early)

ATR 72-600

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 06, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:23 (3 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:06 (13 minute early)

ATR 72-600

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 04, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:31 (11 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:17 (2 minute early)

ATR 72-600

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 03, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:17 (2 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:14 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 02, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

08:20 (GMT -03) /
08:21 (1 minute )

09:20 (GMT -03) /
09:21 (1 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 30, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:28 (23 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
07:11 (6 minute late)

ATR 72-600

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 29, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:15 (10 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
07:03 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

48 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 28, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:14 (9 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
06:58 (6 minute early)

ATR 72-600

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 27, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:14 (9 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Diverted

Tuesday, Apr 26, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:33 (28 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Diverted

Monday, Apr 25, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:18 (13 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
07:09 (4 minute late)

ATR 72-600

51 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 21, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:12 (7 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
06:51 (13 minute early)

ATR 72-600

39 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 20, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:13 (8 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
06:56 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

43 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 19, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:09 (4 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
06:53 (11 minute early)

ATR 72-600

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 18, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:33 (28 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
07:19 (14 minute late)

ATR 72-600

46 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 15, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:13 (8 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
06:58 (6 minute early)

ATR 72-600

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 14, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:06 (1 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
06:53 (11 minute early)

ATR 72-600

47 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 13, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:08 (3 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
06:55 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 12, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:35 (GMT -03) /
06:37 (2 minute )

07:35 (GMT -03) /
07:28 (6 minute early)

ATR 72-600

51 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 11, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:11 (6 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
06:59 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

47 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 09, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:14 (9 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
06:58 (6 minute early)

ATR 72-600

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 08, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:10 (5 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
07:00 (4 minute early)

ATR 72-600

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 07, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:10 (5 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
06:57 (7 minute early)

ATR 72-600

47 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 06, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:09 (4 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
06:57 (7 minute early)

ATR 72-600

48 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 05, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:11 (6 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
07:27 (22 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 04, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:12 (7 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
06:57 (7 minute early)

ATR 72-600

45 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 02, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:08 (3 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
07:00 (4 minute early)

ATR 72-600

52 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 01, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:11 (6 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
06:58 (6 minute early)

ATR 72-600

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 31, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:15 (10 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
07:09 (4 minute late)

ATR 72-600

54 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 30, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:16 (11 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
07:00 (4 minute early)

ATR 72-600

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 29, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:09 (4 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
06:56 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

47 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 28, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:14 (9 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
07:03 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

49 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 26, 2022

FLN Florianopolis Hercilio Luz International Airport

CWB Curitiba Afonso Pena International Airport

06:05 (GMT -03) /
06:26 (21 minute )

07:05 (GMT -03) /
07:13 (8 minute late)

ATR 72-600

47 minute(s)

Landed

AD2688 Flight statistics

Time No. flights On-time (avg) Delayed / Canceled Average delay
7 Days 0 0% 0% / 0% 0 minutes
15 Days 4 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
30 Days 15 73.33% 26.67% / 0.0% 36 minutes
60 Days 38 68.42% 31.58% / 0.0% 41 minutes
90 Days 60 66.66% 31.67% / 1.67% 40 minutes