Azul Linhas Aereas Flight AD2910 (AZU2910) Status

Status: Scheduled On time - Status Last Updated More Than 3 Hours Ago

The AD2910 flight is Scheduled On time to depart from Belo Horizonte (CNF) at 19:05 (-03 -0300) and arrive in Vitoria (VIX) at 20:05 (-03 -0300) local time.

Departure

Airport: Belo Horizonte (CNF)

Scheduled Time: 19:05

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: 1 - 11

Flight duration: 0 minute(s)

Arrival

Airport: Vitoria (VIX)

Scheduled Time: 20:05

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight distance: 392 km / 211 miles

AD2910 Flight history

Date Origin Destination Departure /
Actual departure
Arrival /
Actual arrival
Aircraft Duration Status
Tuesday, Jul 23, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

19:05 (GMT -03)

20:05 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195-E2

60 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Jul 22, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

19:05 (GMT -03)

20:05 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195-E2

60 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Jul 21, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03)

19:25 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195-E2

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, Jul 20, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:50 (30 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jul 19, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

19:05 (GMT -03) /
20:02 (57 minute )

20:05 (GMT -03) /
20:47 (42 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 18, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

19:05 (GMT -03) /
19:58 (53 minute )

20:05 (GMT -03) /
20:51 (46 minute late)

Airbus A320-253N

53 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 17, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

19:05 (GMT -03) /
19:40 (35 minute )

20:05 (GMT -03) /
20:39 (34 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 16, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

19:05 (GMT -03) /
19:15 (10 minute )

20:05 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 15, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

19:05 (GMT -03) /
19:14 (9 minute )

20:05 (GMT -03) /
19:55 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 14, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03) /
20:14 (109 minute )

19:25 (GMT -03) /
20:56 (91 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 13, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:56 (36 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 12, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

19:05 (GMT -03) /
19:15 (10 minute )

20:05 (GMT -03) /
19:58 (6 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 11, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

19:05 (GMT -03) /
19:24 (19 minute )

20:05 (GMT -03) /
20:08 (3 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 10, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

19:05 (GMT -03) /
19:15 (10 minute )

20:05 (GMT -03) /
19:59 (5 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 09, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

19:05 (GMT -03) /
19:12 (7 minute )

20:05 (GMT -03) /
19:56 (8 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 08, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

19:05 (GMT -03) /
19:19 (14 minute )

20:05 (GMT -03) /
20:05 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 07, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03) /
19:59 (94 minute )

19:25 (GMT -03) /
20:41 (76 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 06, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
18:15 (55 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 05, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

19:05 (GMT -03) /
19:14 (9 minute )

20:05 (GMT -03) /
19:56 (8 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 04, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

19:05 (GMT -03) /
19:29 (24 minute )

20:05 (GMT -03) /
20:15 (10 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 03, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

19:05 (GMT -03) /
19:06 (1 minute )

20:05 (GMT -03) /
19:49 (15 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 02, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

19:05 (GMT -03) /
19:12 (7 minute )

20:05 (GMT -03) /
19:55 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 01, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

19:05 (GMT -03) /
19:15 (10 minute )

20:05 (GMT -03) /
20:00 (4 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 30, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:31 (11 minute )

19:20 (GMT -03) /
19:09 (10 minute early)

Airbus A320-251N

38 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 29, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:29 (9 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:08 (11 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

39 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 28, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

20:00 (GMT -03) /
20:28 (28 minute )

21:00 (GMT -03) /
21:12 (12 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 27, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03) /
18:59 (24 minute )

19:35 (GMT -03) /
19:42 (7 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 26, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03) /
18:46 (11 minute )

19:35 (GMT -03) /
19:30 (4 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 25, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03) /
18:45 (10 minute )

19:35 (GMT -03) /
19:29 (5 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 24, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03) /
19:06 (31 minute )

19:35 (GMT -03) /
19:49 (14 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 23, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:35 (10 minute )

19:25 (GMT -03) /
19:18 (6 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 22, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:59 (39 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:45 (25 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 21, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

20:00 (GMT -03) /
20:12 (12 minute )

21:00 (GMT -03) /
20:55 (4 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 20, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03) /
19:03 (28 minute )

19:35 (GMT -03) /
19:50 (15 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 19, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03)

19:35 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Jun 18, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03) /
18:44 (9 minute )

19:35 (GMT -03) /
19:25 (10 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

40 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 17, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03) /
18:48 (13 minute )

19:35 (GMT -03) /
19:31 (3 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 16, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03) /
19:06 (41 minute )

19:25 (GMT -03) /
19:48 (23 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 15, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:31 (11 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:16 (3 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 14, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

20:00 (GMT -03) /
20:56 (56 minute )

21:00 (GMT -03) /
21:40 (40 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 13, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03) /
18:55 (20 minute )

19:35 (GMT -03) /
19:39 (4 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 12, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

20:20 (GMT -03) /
20:26 (6 minute )

21:20 (GMT -03) /
21:09 (10 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 11, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03) /
18:44 (9 minute )

19:35 (GMT -03) /
19:30 (5 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 10, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03) /
19:33 (58 minute )

19:35 (GMT -03) /
20:14 (39 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

40 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 09, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03) /
19:45 (80 minute )

19:25 (GMT -03) /
20:28 (63 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 08, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:44 (24 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:27 (7 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 07, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

20:00 (GMT -03) /
21:06 (66 minute )

21:00 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Diverted

Thursday, Jun 06, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:50 (GMT -03) /
19:04 (14 minute )

19:50 (GMT -03) /
19:46 (3 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 05, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03) /
19:11 (36 minute )

19:35 (GMT -03) /
19:54 (19 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 04, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03)

19:35 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Jun 03, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03)

19:35 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Jun 02, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:10 (GMT -03) /
18:45 (35 minute )

19:10 (GMT -03) /
19:29 (19 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 01, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:24 (4 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:08 (11 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 30, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:45 (GMT -03) /
17:47 (2 minute )

18:45 (GMT -03) /
18:28 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 29, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

19:05 (GMT -03) /
19:15 (10 minute )

20:05 (GMT -03) /
20:01 (3 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 27, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03) /
18:53 (18 minute )

19:35 (GMT -03) /
19:34 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 26, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:33 (8 minute )

19:25 (GMT -03) /
19:14 (10 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 25, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:25 (5 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:08 (11 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 24, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

20:00 (GMT -03) /
20:26 (26 minute )

21:00 (GMT -03) /
21:07 (7 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 23, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03) /
18:43 (8 minute )

19:35 (GMT -03) /
19:26 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-251N

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 22, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03) /
19:11 (36 minute )

19:35 (GMT -03) /
19:59 (24 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

48 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 21, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03) /
18:41 (6 minute )

19:35 (GMT -03) /
19:25 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 20, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03) /
18:48 (13 minute )

19:35 (GMT -03) /
19:30 (4 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 19, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03)

19:25 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, May 18, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:21 (1 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:06 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 17, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

20:00 (GMT -03)

21:00 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, May 16, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03) /
18:48 (13 minute )

19:35 (GMT -03) /
19:29 (5 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 15, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

19:00 (GMT -03) /
19:14 (14 minute )

20:00 (GMT -03) /
19:58 (1 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 14, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03) /
18:45 (10 minute )

19:35 (GMT -03) /
19:30 (4 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 13, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03)

19:35 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, May 12, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:32 (7 minute )

19:25 (GMT -03) /
19:17 (7 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 11, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:24 (4 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:07 (12 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 10, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

20:00 (GMT -03) /
20:09 (9 minute )

21:00 (GMT -03) /
20:52 (7 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 09, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03) /
18:45 (10 minute )

19:35 (GMT -03) /
19:29 (5 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 08, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:35 (GMT -03)

19:35 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, May 07, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:30 (GMT -03) /
18:58 (28 minute )

19:30 (GMT -03) /
19:41 (11 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 06, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:30 (GMT -03) /
18:44 (14 minute )

19:30 (GMT -03) /
19:29 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 05, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:50 (30 minute )

19:20 (GMT -03) /
19:35 (15 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 04, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:27 (7 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Diverted

Friday, May 03, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:30 (15 minute )

19:15 (GMT -03) /
19:17 (2 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 02, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
18:55 (0 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
19:39 (15 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 01, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:30 (GMT -03) /
18:46 (16 minute )

19:30 (GMT -03) /
19:26 (3 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

40 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 30, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:30 (GMT -03) /
18:42 (12 minute )

19:30 (GMT -03) /
19:26 (3 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 29, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:50 (GMT -03) /
18:57 (7 minute )

19:50 (GMT -03) /
19:40 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 28, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:00 (GMT -03) /
18:11 (11 minute )

19:00 (GMT -03) /
18:55 (4 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 27, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Apr 26, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

20:00 (GMT -03) /
20:27 (27 minute )

21:00 (GMT -03) /
21:12 (12 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 25, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:44 (19 minute )

19:25 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Diverted

Wednesday, Apr 24, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03)

19:25 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Apr 23, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:30 (5 minute )

19:25 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Diverted

Monday, Apr 22, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:33 (8 minute )

19:25 (GMT -03) /
19:15 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 21, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:45 (GMT -03) /
18:21 (36 minute )

18:45 (GMT -03) /
19:07 (22 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 20, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
18:46 (86 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
19:31 (71 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 19, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

20:00 (GMT -03) /
20:28 (28 minute )

21:00 (GMT -03) /
21:11 (11 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 17, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03)

19:25 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Apr 16, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03)

19:25 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Apr 15, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:49 (24 minute )

19:25 (GMT -03) /
19:48 (23 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

59 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 14, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:45 (GMT -03) /
18:19 (34 minute )

18:45 (GMT -03) /
19:03 (18 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 13, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:45 (25 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:26 (6 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

40 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 12, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

20:00 (GMT -03) /
20:29 (29 minute )

21:00 (GMT -03) /
21:15 (15 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 11, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03) /
19:03 (38 minute )

19:25 (GMT -03) /
19:41 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-251N

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 10, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:30 (5 minute )

19:25 (GMT -03) /
19:13 (11 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 09, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:59 (34 minute )

19:25 (GMT -03) /
19:41 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-251N

42 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 08, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03)

19:25 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Apr 07, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:45 (GMT -03) /
18:48 (63 minute )

18:45 (GMT -03) /
19:33 (48 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 06, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:29 (9 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:10 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 05, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

20:00 (GMT -03)

21:00 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Apr 04, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03)

19:25 (GMT -03)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Apr 03, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:41 (16 minute )

19:25 (GMT -03) /
19:26 (1 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 02, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03)

19:25 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Canceled

Monday, Apr 01, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:33 (8 minute )

19:25 (GMT -03) /
19:16 (8 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 31, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:50 (GMT -03)

18:50 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, Mar 30, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Mar 29, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:27 (7 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:10 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 28, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:00 (GMT -03) /
18:50 (110 minute )

18:00 (GMT -03) /
19:32 (92 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 27, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Mar 26, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:32 (12 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:18 (1 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 25, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:34 (14 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:17 (2 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 24, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:50 (GMT -03) /
18:02 (12 minute )

18:50 (GMT -03) /
18:47 (2 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 23, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:33 (13 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:22 (2 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

49 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 22, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
18:26 (66 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
19:12 (52 minute late)

Airbus A320-251N

47 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 21, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
18:06 (46 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:48 (28 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 20, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Mar 19, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
18:58 (98 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
20:00 (100 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 18, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:29 (9 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:17 (2 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

48 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 17, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:50 (GMT -03) /
18:06 (16 minute )

18:50 (GMT -03) /
18:54 (4 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

48 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 16, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:37 (17 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:44 (24 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 15, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:47 (27 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:58 (38 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 14, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
19:06 (106 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
19:51 (91 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 13, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

None

60 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Mar 12, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Mar 11, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:27 (7 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:34 (14 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 10, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:50 (GMT -03) /
17:58 (8 minute )

18:50 (GMT -03) /
18:46 (3 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 09, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Mar 08, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Mar 07, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Mar 06, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:50 (30 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:52 (32 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 05, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Mar 04, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:40 (20 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:28 (8 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 03, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:50 (GMT -03) /
19:47 (117 minute )

18:50 (GMT -03) /
20:30 (100 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 02, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:32 (12 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:18 (1 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 01, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:45 (25 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:29 (9 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 29, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:26 (6 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:11 (8 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 28, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
18:48 (88 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
20:02 (102 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 14 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 27, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:17 (2 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:03 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 26, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:29 (9 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:16 (3 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

48 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 25, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:50 (GMT -03) /
17:57 (7 minute )

18:50 (GMT -03) /
18:44 (5 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 24, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Canceled

Friday, Feb 23, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Feb 22, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:32 (12 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:13 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-253N

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 21, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Feb 20, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:31 (11 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Diverted

Monday, Feb 19, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
18:50 (90 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
19:38 (78 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 18, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:50 (GMT -03) /
18:12 (22 minute )

18:50 (GMT -03) /
18:59 (9 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 17, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:29 (9 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:32 (12 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 16, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:36 (16 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:19 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 15, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:28 (8 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:12 (7 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 14, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Feb 13, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:22 (2 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:07 (12 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 12, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:30 (10 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:15 (4 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 11, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:26 (6 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:13 (6 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 10, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:27 (7 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:11 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 09, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:42 (22 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:25 (5 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 08, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:55 (35 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:42 (22 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 07, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:34 (14 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:40 (20 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 06, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:36 (16 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:19 (1 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 05, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:18 (1 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:03 (17 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 04, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:50 (GMT -03) /
18:08 (18 minute )

18:50 (GMT -03) /
18:54 (4 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 02, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:50 (GMT -03) /
19:09 (19 minute )

19:50 (GMT -03) /
19:55 (5 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 01, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:50 (GMT -03) /
19:03 (13 minute )

19:50 (GMT -03) /
19:48 (1 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 31, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:30 (35 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
20:17 (22 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 30, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:25 (30 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
20:11 (16 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 29, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:01 (6 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
20:02 (7 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 28, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:50 (GMT -03) /
17:53 (3 minute )

18:50 (GMT -03) /
18:39 (10 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 26, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:28 (33 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
20:12 (17 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 25, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:23 (28 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
20:09 (14 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 24, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:19 (24 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
20:06 (11 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 23, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:00 (5 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
19:46 (8 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 22, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:13 (18 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
19:58 (3 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 21, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:50 (GMT -03) /
18:11 (21 minute )

18:50 (GMT -03) /
19:18 (28 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 19, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:46 (51 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
20:34 (39 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

48 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 18, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:27 (32 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
20:13 (18 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 17, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
20:01 (66 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
20:45 (50 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 16, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03)

19:55 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195-E2

60 minute(s)

Canceled

Monday, Jan 15, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:02 (7 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
19:49 (5 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 14, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:50 (GMT -03) /
18:06 (16 minute )

18:50 (GMT -03) /
18:49 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 12, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:18 (23 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
20:02 (7 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 11, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:20 (25 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
20:05 (10 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 10, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:25 (30 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
20:08 (13 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 09, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:00 (5 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
19:48 (6 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

48 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 08, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:09 (14 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
19:54 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 07, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:50 (GMT -03) /
18:02 (12 minute )

18:50 (GMT -03) /
18:49 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 05, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:05 (10 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
19:47 (7 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 04, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:13 (18 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
20:04 (9 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 03, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:23 (28 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
20:06 (11 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 02, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:19 (4 minute )

19:15 (GMT -03) /
19:06 (8 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 01, 2024

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:02 (7 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
19:45 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 29, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:55 (60 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
20:44 (49 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 28, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:11 (16 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
19:54 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 27, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:12 (17 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
19:55 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 26, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
21:49 (174 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
22:36 (161 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 25, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
20:20 (85 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
20:58 (63 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

38 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 22, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:31 (36 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
20:23 (28 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 21, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
18:59 (4 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
19:45 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 20, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
20:40 (105 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
21:26 (91 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 19, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
18:59 (4 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
19:43 (11 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 18, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:50 (55 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
20:34 (39 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 17, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:50 (GMT -03) /
18:05 (15 minute )

18:50 (GMT -03) /
18:49 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 15, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:55 (GMT -03) /
19:03 (8 minute )

19:55 (GMT -03) /
19:46 (8 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 14, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:34 (14 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:20 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 13, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
18:15 (55 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
19:02 (42 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

48 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 12, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
20:02 (162 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
21:02 (162 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

59 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 11, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:22 (2 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:04 (15 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 10, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:50 (GMT -03) /
18:09 (19 minute )

18:50 (GMT -03) /
18:55 (5 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 09, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:38 (18 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Diverted

Friday, Dec 08, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:29 (9 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:17 (3 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 07, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:57 (37 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:41 (21 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 06, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:29 (9 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:14 (5 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 05, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:28 (13 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:12 (2 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 03, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:50 (GMT -03) /
18:07 (17 minute )

18:50 (GMT -03) /
18:51 (1 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 02, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:31 (11 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:14 (5 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 01, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
18:12 (52 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
19:01 (41 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

48 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 30, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195-E2

60 minute(s)

Canceled

Wednesday, Nov 29, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

None

60 minute(s)

Canceled

Tuesday, Nov 28, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:33 (13 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:18 (1 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 27, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:42 (22 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:25 (5 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 26, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:50 (GMT -03) /
17:58 (8 minute )

18:50 (GMT -03) /
18:41 (8 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 25, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:10 (GMT -03) /
19:58 (108 minute )

19:10 (GMT -03) /
20:40 (90 minute late)

Airbus A320-253N

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 24, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:50 (30 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:39 (19 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 23, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:40 (20 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:25 (5 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 22, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
18:39 (79 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
19:46 (86 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 21, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:28 (8 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:19 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

51 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 20, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:28 (8 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:16 (3 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

48 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 19, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:50 (GMT -03) /
18:17 (27 minute )

18:50 (GMT -03) /
19:06 (16 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

48 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 18, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:40 (GMT -03) /
17:51 (11 minute )

18:40 (GMT -03) /
18:39 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 17, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
19:05 (105 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
19:46 (86 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

41 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 16, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:28 (8 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:15 (5 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 14, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
19:42 (142 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
20:28 (128 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 13, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:36 (16 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:20 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 12, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:50 (GMT -03) /
18:32 (42 minute )

18:50 (GMT -03) /
19:21 (31 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

49 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 11, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:35 (15 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:19 (1 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 10, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:44 (24 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:27 (7 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 09, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

None

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Nov 08, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:41 (21 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:25 (5 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 07, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:22 (2 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:10 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

48 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 06, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:25 (5 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:07 (12 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 05, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:50 (GMT -03) /
17:56 (6 minute )

18:50 (GMT -03) /
18:40 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 04, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:19 (0 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:08 (12 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 03, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:28 (8 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:30 (10 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 02, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:30 (GMT -03) /
17:37 (7 minute )

18:30 (GMT -03) /
18:20 (9 minute early)

Airbus A320-251N

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 01, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

None

60 minute(s)

Canceled

Tuesday, Oct 31, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Oct 30, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:47 (27 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:28 (8 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 29, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:50 (GMT -03) /
18:09 (19 minute )

18:50 (GMT -03) /
18:52 (2 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 27, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:50 (GMT -03) /
14:56 (6 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:39 (10 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 26, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:55 (GMT -03)

15:55 (GMT -03)

None

60 minute(s)

Canceled

Wednesday, Oct 25, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:55 (GMT -03) /
15:08 (13 minute )

15:55 (GMT -03) /
15:54 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 24, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:55 (GMT -03) /
15:58 (63 minute )

15:55 (GMT -03) /
16:40 (45 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 23, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:55 (GMT -03)

15:55 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Oct 20, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:55 (GMT -03) /
15:06 (11 minute )

15:55 (GMT -03) /
15:52 (2 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 19, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:55 (GMT -03) /
15:16 (21 minute )

15:55 (GMT -03) /
16:00 (5 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 18, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:55 (GMT -03)

15:55 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Canceled

Tuesday, Oct 17, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:55 (GMT -03) /
15:05 (10 minute )

15:55 (GMT -03) /
15:57 (2 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 16, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:55 (GMT -03) /
15:43 (48 minute )

15:55 (GMT -03) /
16:47 (52 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 13, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

13:05 (GMT -03) /
13:38 (33 minute )

14:05 (GMT -03) /
14:22 (17 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 12, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

13:35 (GMT -03) /
13:42 (7 minute )

14:35 (GMT -03) /
14:27 (8 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 10, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:55 (GMT -03) /
14:53 (1 minute )

15:55 (GMT -03) /
15:38 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 09, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:55 (GMT -03) /
15:45 (50 minute )

15:55 (GMT -03) /
16:29 (34 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 05, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:52 (7 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:37 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 04, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
15:00 (15 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:48 (1 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

48 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 03, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
15:34 (49 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
16:29 (39 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 02, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
15:01 (16 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:45 (4 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 29, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:59 (14 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:43 (7 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 28, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:51 (6 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:37 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 27, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
15:08 (23 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
16:10 (20 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 26, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03)

15:50 (GMT -03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Sep 25, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:56 (11 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:41 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 22, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:53 (8 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:38 (11 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 21, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
15:36 (51 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
16:21 (31 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 20, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
15:12 (27 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:59 (9 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 19, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:50 (5 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:33 (17 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 18, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
15:02 (17 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:45 (5 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 15, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
15:41 (56 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
16:22 (32 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 14, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:53 (8 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:43 (7 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 13, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:54 (9 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:37 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 12, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
15:26 (41 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
16:05 (15 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

39 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 11, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
15:01 (16 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:45 (4 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 08, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:40 (GMT -03) /
17:39 (0 minute )

18:45 (GMT -03) /
18:21 (23 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 07, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

13:35 (GMT -03) /
13:39 (4 minute )

14:40 (GMT -03) /
14:26 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 06, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:47 (2 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:33 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 05, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:48 (3 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:32 (18 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 04, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
15:49 (64 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
16:33 (43 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 01, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03)

15:50 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Aug 31, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:40 (4 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:21 (28 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 30, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:49 (4 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:36 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 29, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
15:01 (16 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:46 (4 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 28, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:52 (7 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:34 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 25, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
15:02 (17 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:49 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 24, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:51 (6 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:34 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 23, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
15:05 (20 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
16:13 (23 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 22, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:51 (6 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:35 (14 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 21, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:52 (7 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:32 (17 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 18, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
15:10 (25 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:50 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

40 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 17, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:44 (0 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:29 (20 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 16, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:54 (9 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:40 (10 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 15, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:52 (7 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:38 (11 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 14, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
15:35 (50 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
16:18 (28 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 11, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
15:00 (15 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:42 (7 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 10, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03)

15:50 (GMT -03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Aug 09, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:53 (8 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:38 (11 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 08, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:51 (6 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:35 (15 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 07, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
16:11 (86 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
16:51 (61 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

40 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 04, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:09 (9 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:58 (6 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 03, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:29 (29 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
17:14 (9 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 02, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:02 (2 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:47 (17 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 01, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:02 (2 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:48 (17 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 31, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:01 (1 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:45 (19 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 28, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:05 (5 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:48 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 27, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:05 (5 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:50 (14 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 26, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:03 (3 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:43 (22 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

40 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 25, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:06 (6 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:51 (14 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 24, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:07 (7 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:51 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 21, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:10 (10 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:55 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 20, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:14 (14 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:52 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 19, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:08 (8 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:51 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 18, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:04 (4 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:49 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 17, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:31 (31 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
17:13 (8 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 14, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:10 (10 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:58 (7 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 13, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
17:46 (106 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
18:30 (85 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 12, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:01 (1 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:45 (20 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 11, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:01 (1 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:44 (21 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 10, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:10 (10 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:52 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 07, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:03 (3 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:50 (14 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 06, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:13 (13 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:57 (7 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 05, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:04 (4 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:46 (19 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 04, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:01 (1 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:42 (23 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

40 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 03, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:05 (5 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:52 (12 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 30, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:06 (6 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:48 (17 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 29, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:14 (14 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:58 (6 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 28, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03)

17:05 (GMT -03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Jun 27, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:48 (48 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
17:27 (22 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

39 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 26, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:14 (14 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:58 (6 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 25, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:05 (GMT -03) /
17:14 (9 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
17:56 (14 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 23, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:07 (7 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:49 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 22, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:13 (13 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:54 (10 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 21, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:07 (7 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:47 (17 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

40 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 20, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:02 (2 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:48 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 19, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:17 (17 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:59 (6 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 18, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:05 (GMT -03) /
17:11 (6 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
17:53 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 16, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:06 (6 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:51 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 15, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:04 (4 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:49 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 14, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:06 (6 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:50 (14 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 13, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:06 (6 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:48 (17 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 12, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:06 (6 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:50 (14 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 11, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:05 (GMT -03) /
18:04 (59 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
18:46 (36 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 07, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:03 (3 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:55 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

52 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 06, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:25 (GMT -03) /
16:41 (16 minute )

17:30 (GMT -03) /
17:24 (6 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 05, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:06 (6 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:49 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 04, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:05 (GMT -03) /
17:16 (11 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
17:59 (11 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 02, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:18 (18 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
17:02 (2 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 01, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:03 (3 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:49 (15 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 31, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:09 (9 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:50 (15 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

40 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 30, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:13 (13 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:59 (5 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 29, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:30 (GMT -03) /
16:35 (5 minute )

17:35 (GMT -03) /
17:17 (17 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 28, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:18 (8 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:02 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 26, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:05 (5 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:51 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 25, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:30 (GMT -03) /
16:30 (0 minute )

17:35 (GMT -03) /
17:12 (23 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 24, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:09 (9 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:54 (10 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 23, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:30 (GMT -03) /
17:01 (31 minute )

17:35 (GMT -03) /
17:43 (8 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 22, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:30 (GMT -03) /
16:53 (23 minute )

17:35 (GMT -03) /
17:36 (1 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 21, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03)

18:15 (GMT -03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, May 19, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:30 (GMT -03) /
16:39 (9 minute )

17:35 (GMT -03) /
17:23 (12 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 18, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:04 (4 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:55 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

51 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 17, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:42 (42 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
17:30 (25 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 16, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:07 (7 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:49 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 15, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:05 (5 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:50 (14 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 14, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:00 (GMT -03) /
17:10 (10 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
17:55 (10 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 12, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:11 (11 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:51 (14 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

39 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 11, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:06 (6 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:54 (10 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 10, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:19 (19 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
17:01 (3 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 09, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:00 (0 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:42 (22 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 08, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:02 (2 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:48 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 07, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:00 (GMT -03) /
17:32 (32 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
18:17 (12 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 05, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:17 (17 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
17:02 (3 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 04, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:00 (0 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:43 (21 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 03, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:13 (13 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:57 (8 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 02, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:09 (9 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:58 (7 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

49 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 01, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

14:45 (GMT -03) /
14:52 (7 minute )

15:50 (GMT -03) /
15:45 (5 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

52 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 30, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:00 (GMT -03) /
17:01 (1 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
17:48 (17 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 28, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:45 (45 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
17:28 (23 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 27, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:08 (8 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:50 (15 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 26, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:08 (8 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:55 (10 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 25, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:07 (7 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:51 (14 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 24, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:10 (10 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:57 (7 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 23, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:00 (GMT -03) /
17:03 (3 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03) /
17:47 (17 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 20, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:31 (31 minute )

17:00 (GMT -03) /
17:13 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-251N

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 19, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:13 (13 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 18, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:28 (28 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
17:13 (8 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 17, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:16 (16 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 16, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:00 (GMT -03) /
17:17 (17 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 14, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:15 (15 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 13, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:10 (10 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

55 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 12, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:04 (4 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 11, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:07 (7 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 10, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:13 (13 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 09, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:00 (GMT -03) /
17:12 (12 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 06, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:09 (9 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:51 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 05, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:04 (4 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 04, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:13 (13 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 03, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:10 (10 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 02, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:00 (GMT -03) /
17:07 (7 minute )

18:05 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 31, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:20 (20 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
17:05 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 30, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:07 (7 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 29, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:17 (17 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 28, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
15:53 (6 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 27, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:00 (GMT -03) /
16:11 (11 minute )

17:05 (GMT -03) /
16:56 (8 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 26, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:37 (27 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 24, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:43 (28 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:30 (10 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 23, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:46 (31 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:29 (9 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 22, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:22 (7 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

49 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 21, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:32 (17 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:17 (2 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 20, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Canceled

Sunday, Mar 19, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:33 (18 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:23 (3 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

49 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 17, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
18:05 (50 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:48 (28 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 16, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Mar 15, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Mar 14, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Mar 13, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Mar 12, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:25 (10 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:10 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 10, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Mar 09, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:25 (10 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 08, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:19 (4 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Airbus A320-251N

47 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 06, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:31 (16 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:35 (15 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 05, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Mar 03, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:39 (24 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:24 (4 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 02, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:42 (27 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:47 (27 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 01, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Feb 27, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:37 (22 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 26, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:30 (15 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 24, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:14 (0 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 23, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:41 (26 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:43 (23 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 17, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
18:02 (47 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 16, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:15 (0 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

54 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 15, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
18:00 (45 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 14, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:28 (13 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:17 (2 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

48 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 13, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:20 (5 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:08 (11 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 12, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:35 (20 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

39 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 10, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:30 (15 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 09, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03)

18:20 (GMT -03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Feb 08, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:26 (11 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

51 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 07, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
18:17 (62 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

54 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 06, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:38 (23 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 05, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:34 (19 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

52 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 03, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:43 (28 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 02, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:40 (GMT -03) /
17:49 (9 minute )

18:45 (GMT -03) /
18:37 (7 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 01, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:52 (37 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:35 (15 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 31, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:12 (2 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
17:50 (25 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

38 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 30, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:46 (36 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:30 (15 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 29, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:25 (GMT -03) /
17:32 (7 minute )

18:30 (GMT -03) /
18:16 (14 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 27, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:41 (31 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:28 (13 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 26, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03)

18:15 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Canceled

Wednesday, Jan 25, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:21 (11 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:04 (11 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 24, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:36 (26 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:22 (7 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 23, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:39 (29 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:30 (15 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 22, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:25 (GMT -03) /
17:39 (14 minute )

18:30 (GMT -03) /
18:26 (4 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 20, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:55 (45 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:59 (44 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 19, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:42 (32 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:33 (18 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

51 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 18, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03)

18:15 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Canceled

Tuesday, Jan 17, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:30 (20 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:15 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 16, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:22 (12 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:05 (10 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 15, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:25 (GMT -03) /
17:41 (16 minute )

18:30 (GMT -03) /
18:25 (5 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 13, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
18:23 (73 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
19:09 (54 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 12, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:38 (28 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:22 (7 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 11, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:38 (28 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:23 (8 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 10, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:23 (13 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:07 (7 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 09, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:43 (33 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:27 (12 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 08, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:25 (GMT -03) /
17:37 (12 minute )

18:30 (GMT -03) /
18:36 (6 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 06, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:32 (22 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:38 (23 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 05, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03)

18:15 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Jan 04, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
18:18 (68 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:58 (43 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

40 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 03, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:18 (8 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
18:05 (10 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 02, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:10 (GMT -03) /
17:12 (2 minute )

18:15 (GMT -03) /
17:55 (20 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 01, 2023

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:25 (GMT -03) /
17:36 (11 minute )

18:30 (GMT -03) /
18:21 (8 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 30, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:35 (20 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:19 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 29, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:43 (28 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:32 (12 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 28, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:25 (10 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:10 (10 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 27, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:18 (3 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:05 (14 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 26, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:59 (44 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:45 (25 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 25, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:23 (8 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:04 (15 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

40 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 23, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:38 (23 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:38 (18 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 22, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:27 (12 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:12 (7 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 21, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:29 (14 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:18 (2 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

49 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 20, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:33 (18 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:17 (2 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 19, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:26 (11 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:11 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 18, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:56 (41 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:37 (17 minute late)

Airbus A320-251N

40 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 16, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:44 (29 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:26 (6 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 15, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:31 (16 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:14 (6 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 13, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:25 (10 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:24 (4 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

59 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 12, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
18:17 (62 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
19:21 (61 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 11, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:33 (18 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:20 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 09, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:24 (9 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:06 (14 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 08, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:23 (8 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:10 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 06, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:28 (13 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:09 (11 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

40 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 05, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:29 (14 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:12 (8 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 04, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:34 (19 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:18 (1 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 02, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:42 (27 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:26 (6 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 01, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:20 (5 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:00 (19 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

40 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 30, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:27 (7 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:12 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 29, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03)

18:25 (GMT -03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Nov 28, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:59 (39 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:40 (15 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

40 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 27, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:51 (36 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:36 (16 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 24, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:22 (2 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:05 (20 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 23, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:29 (9 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:12 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 22, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
18:11 (51 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:54 (29 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 21, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:31 (11 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:15 (10 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 20, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:34 (19 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:35 (15 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 18, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:32 (12 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:19 (5 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 17, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:35 (15 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:17 (7 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 16, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:21 (1 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:03 (22 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 15, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:25 (GMT -03) /
17:32 (7 minute )

18:30 (GMT -03) /
18:16 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 14, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
18:09 (49 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:51 (26 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 10, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:35 (15 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:20 (4 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 09, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:27 (7 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:13 (11 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 08, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
18:05 (45 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:45 (20 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

40 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 07, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:29 (9 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:13 (12 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 06, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:20 (5 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:02 (17 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 02, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:28 (8 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:16 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

48 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 01, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:25 (5 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:09 (15 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 31, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:26 (6 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:08 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 30, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:43 (28 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:33 (13 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

51 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 28, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:28 (8 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:10 (15 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 27, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:38 (18 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:21 (4 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 26, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:33 (13 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:17 (8 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 25, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:42 (22 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:30 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-251N

48 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 24, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:37 (17 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:20 (4 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 23, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:43 (28 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:43 (23 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

60 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 21, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:34 (14 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:17 (7 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 20, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:41 (21 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:22 (2 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 19, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:33 (13 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:20 (4 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 18, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:38 (18 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:22 (3 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 17, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:30 (10 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:11 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 16, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:25 (GMT -03) /
17:40 (15 minute )

18:30 (GMT -03) /
18:22 (7 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 14, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:19 (4 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:03 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 13, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:28 (8 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:11 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 11, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:35 (15 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:20 (4 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 10, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:25 (GMT -03) /
17:31 (6 minute )

18:30 (GMT -03) /
18:14 (15 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 09, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:25 (GMT -03) /
17:30 (5 minute )

18:30 (GMT -03) /
18:21 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

51 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 07, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
18:34 (74 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
19:20 (55 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 06, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:46 (26 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:33 (8 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 05, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:35 (15 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:19 (6 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 04, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:25 (GMT -03) /
17:42 (17 minute )

18:30 (GMT -03) /
18:28 (2 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 03, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:32 (12 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:20 (4 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

48 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 02, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:19 (4 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:05 (15 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 30, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:33 (13 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:14 (11 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

40 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 29, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:31 (11 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:09 (15 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 28, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:36 (16 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:21 (3 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 27, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:25 (5 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:07 (18 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 26, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:36 (16 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:17 (8 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 25, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:42 (27 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:23 (3 minute late)

Embraer E195-E2

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 23, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:36 (16 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:19 (6 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 22, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:51 (31 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:41 (16 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 21, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:36 (16 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:17 (8 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

40 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 20, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:30 (10 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:10 (15 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

39 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 19, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:26 (6 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:08 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 18, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:28 (13 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:10 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 16, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
18:09 (49 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:48 (23 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

39 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 15, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
20:25 (185 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
21:03 (158 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 14, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
18:03 (43 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:49 (24 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 13, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:37 (17 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:23 (1 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 12, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:32 (12 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:14 (10 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 11, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:23 (8 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:07 (12 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 09, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:38 (18 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:21 (3 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 08, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:33 (13 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:15 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 06, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:18 (1 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:00 (25 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 05, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:37 (17 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:20 (4 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 04, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:14 (0 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
17:56 (24 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 02, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:34 (14 minute )

18:40 (GMT -03) /
18:39 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 01, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:55 (35 minute )

18:40 (GMT -03) /
19:01 (21 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 31, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:40 (GMT -03) /
17:43 (3 minute )

18:45 (GMT -03) /
18:27 (17 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 29, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:40 (GMT -03) /
18:12 (32 minute )

18:45 (GMT -03) /
18:57 (12 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 28, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:40 (GMT -03) /
17:59 (19 minute )

18:45 (GMT -03) /
18:40 (5 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

40 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 26, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:40 (GMT -03) /
17:55 (15 minute )

18:45 (GMT -03) /
18:38 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-253N

44 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 25, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:40 (GMT -03) /
17:53 (13 minute )

18:45 (GMT -03) /
18:41 (3 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 24, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:40 (GMT -03) /
17:48 (8 minute )

18:45 (GMT -03) /
18:32 (12 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 22, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:40 (GMT -03) /
17:43 (3 minute )

18:45 (GMT -03) /
18:24 (20 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 21, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:40 (GMT -03)

18:45 (GMT -03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Aug 19, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:40 (GMT -03)

18:45 (GMT -03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Aug 18, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:40 (GMT -03)

18:45 (GMT -03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Aug 17, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:40 (GMT -03)

18:45 (GMT -03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Aug 15, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:40 (GMT -03)

18:45 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Aug 14, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:40 (GMT -03)

18:45 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Aug 12, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:40 (GMT -03)

18:45 (GMT -03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Aug 11, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:40 (GMT -03)

18:45 (GMT -03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Aug 10, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:40 (GMT -03) /
17:47 (7 minute )

18:45 (GMT -03) /
18:31 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 08, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:40 (GMT -03) /
18:09 (29 minute )

18:45 (GMT -03) /
18:49 (4 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 07, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:33 (18 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:20 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 05, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:36 (16 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 04, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:29 (9 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:11 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 03, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:34 (14 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:16 (8 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 02, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:34 (14 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 01, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:46 (26 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

39 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 31, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
18:06 (51 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 29, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:23 (8 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:06 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 28, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:35 (15 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:18 (6 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 27, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:24 (4 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:06 (18 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 26, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:24 (4 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:08 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 25, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:28 (8 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 24, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:25 (10 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 22, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:22 (7 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 21, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:32 (12 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:14 (10 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 20, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
18:53 (93 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
19:33 (68 minute late)

Airbus A320-251N

41 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 19, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:36 (16 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 18, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:38 (18 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:21 (3 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 17, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:19 (4 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:06 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 15, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:22 (7 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 14, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:35 (15 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:20 (4 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 13, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:23 (3 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:04 (20 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 12, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:36 (16 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:28 (3 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 11, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:38 (18 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:25 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 10, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:22 (7 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:09 (10 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 08, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:19 (4 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:00 (20 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 07, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:28 (8 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:09 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

40 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 06, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:26 (6 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:15 (9 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

49 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 05, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:33 (13 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:19 (5 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

47 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 04, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:39 (19 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:24 (0 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 03, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:30 (15 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:14 (6 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 01, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:34 (19 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:19 (1 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 30, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:52 (2 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:35 (20 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 29, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
17:29 (39 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
18:11 (16 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 28, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:56 (6 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:40 (14 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 27, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:57 (7 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:41 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 26, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:52 (37 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:33 (13 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 24, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:55 (5 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:38 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 23, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:59 (9 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:41 (14 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 22, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
17:04 (14 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:47 (8 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 21, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:58 (8 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:39 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

40 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 20, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:55 (5 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:34 (20 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

39 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 19, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:19 (4 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:02 (17 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 15, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:58 (8 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:40 (15 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 14, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:49 (0 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:34 (20 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 13, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
17:02 (12 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:43 (12 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

40 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 12, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:25 (10 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:05 (15 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

40 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 10, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
17:04 (14 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:48 (7 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 09, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:59 (9 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:38 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

39 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 08, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
17:04 (14 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:45 (10 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 07, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
17:11 (21 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:53 (2 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 06, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
17:03 (13 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:44 (11 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 05, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:20 (5 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:01 (18 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 03, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:59 (9 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:42 (12 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 02, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:58 (8 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:51 (4 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

53 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 31, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
17:26 (36 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
18:09 (14 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 30, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
17:03 (13 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:49 (6 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 29, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:23 (8 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:15 (4 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 26, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:53 (3 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
18:01 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 25, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
17:01 (11 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:42 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 24, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:54 (4 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:38 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 23, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:55 (5 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:38 (17 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 22, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:24 (9 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:06 (14 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 20, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
17:02 (12 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:46 (8 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 19, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:58 (8 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
18:02 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 17, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:57 (7 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:41 (13 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 16, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:56 (6 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:39 (15 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 15, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:20 (5 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:01 (19 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

40 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 13, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:58 (8 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:40 (15 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

41 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 12, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
17:09 (19 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
18:13 (3 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 11, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:49 (0 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:35 (19 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 10, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:59 (9 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:44 (11 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 09, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:53 (3 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:36 (19 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 08, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:18 (3 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:02 (18 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 06, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:54 (4 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:38 (16 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 05, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:58 (8 minute )

18:10 (GMT -03) /
17:57 (12 minute early)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 04, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:51 (1 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:47 (8 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

55 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 03, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:49 (0 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:37 (17 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

48 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 02, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

16:50 (GMT -03) /
16:52 (2 minute )

17:55 (GMT -03) /
17:35 (20 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 01, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:13 (1 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
17:59 (21 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 29, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:21 (1 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:07 (17 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 28, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:31 (11 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:20 (4 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 27, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:25 (5 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:11 (14 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

45 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 26, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:22 (2 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:13 (12 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 25, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:39 (19 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:23 (1 minute early)

Embraer E195AR

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 24, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

18:10 (GMT -03) /
18:14 (4 minute )

19:35 (GMT -03) /
19:20 (14 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 20, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:32 (12 minute )

18:45 (GMT -03) /
18:37 (7 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 17, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:15 (GMT -03) /
17:33 (18 minute )

18:20 (GMT -03) /
18:22 (2 minute late)

Embraer E195AR

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 14, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:39 (19 minute )

18:45 (GMT -03) /
18:49 (4 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 13, 2022

CNF Belo Horizonte Tancredo Neves International Airport

VIX Vitoria Eurico de Aguiar Salles Airport

17:20 (GMT -03) /
17:31 (11 minute )

18:25 (GMT -03) /
18:18 (6 minute early)

Embraer E195-E2

47 minute(s)

Landed

AD2910 Flight statistics

Time No. flights On-time (avg) Delayed / Canceled Average delay
7 Days 7 42.86% 57.14% / 0.0% 43 minutes
15 Days 15 53.33% 46.67% / 0.0% 55 minutes
30 Days 30 56.67% 43.33% / 0.0% 55 minutes
60 Days 58 56.9% 43.1% / 0.0% 53 minutes
90 Days 88 63.64% 36.36% / 0.0% 52 minutes