Biman Bangladesh Airlines Flight BG591 (BBC591) Status

Status: -

The BG591 flight is to depart from Dhaka (DAC) at 11:00 (+06 +0600) and arrive in Saidpur (SPD) at 12:00 (+06 +0600) local time.

Departure

Airport: Dhaka (DAC)

Scheduled Time: 11:00

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: D -

Flight duration: 1 hour(s) 45 minute(s)

Arrival

Airport: Saidpur (SPD)

Scheduled Time: 12:00

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight distance: 260 km / 140 miles

BG591 Flight history

Date Origin Destination Departure /
Actual departure
Arrival /
Actual arrival
Aircraft Duration Status
Wednesday, Feb 28, 2024

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06)

12:00 (GMT +06)

None

60 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Feb 24, 2024

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:30 (30 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
12:09 (9 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 21, 2024

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:24 (24 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
11:58 (1 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 17, 2024

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:21 (21 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
12:00 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 14, 2024

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:35 (35 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
12:14 (14 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 10, 2024

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:19 (19 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 07, 2024

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:33 (33 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
12:10 (10 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 03, 2024

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:27 (27 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
12:08 (8 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 31, 2024

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:26 (26 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
12:07 (7 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 27, 2024

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:23 (23 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
12:08 (8 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 24, 2024

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
12:48 (108 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
13:22 (82 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 20, 2024

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
14:21 (201 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
14:56 (176 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 17, 2024

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
12:00 (60 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
12:34 (34 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 13, 2024

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
14:29 (209 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
15:03 (183 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 10, 2024

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
13:07 (127 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

50 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 06, 2024

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:23 (23 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
11:58 (1 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 03, 2024

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
12:20 (80 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

44 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 30, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:15 (15 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
11:57 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 27, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:22 (22 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
12:01 (1 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 23, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:20 (20 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
12:02 (2 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 20, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:57 (57 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

50 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 16, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:25 (25 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
12:03 (3 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 13, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

07:25 (GMT +06) /
10:21 (176 minute )

08:25 (GMT +06) /
10:49 (144 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

28 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 09, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

07:25 (GMT +06) /
10:10 (165 minute )

08:25 (GMT +06) /
10:37 (132 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

26 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 06, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

07:25 (GMT +06) /
08:54 (89 minute )

08:25 (GMT +06) /
09:23 (58 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

29 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 02, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

07:25 (GMT +06) /
07:52 (27 minute )

08:25 (GMT +06) /
08:22 (3 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 29, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

07:25 (GMT +06) /
07:54 (29 minute )

08:25 (GMT +06) /
08:25 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 25, 2023

SPD Saidpur Airport

CXB Cox's Bazar Airport

08:50 (GMT +06)

10:15 (GMT +06)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 22, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

07:25 (GMT +06) /
08:26 (61 minute )

08:25 (GMT +06) /
09:02 (37 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 18, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

07:25 (GMT +06) /
07:59 (34 minute )

08:25 (GMT +06) /
08:38 (13 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 15, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

07:25 (GMT +06) /
07:39 (14 minute )

08:25 (GMT +06) /
08:19 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 11, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

07:25 (GMT +06) /
07:45 (20 minute )

08:25 (GMT +06) /
08:22 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 08, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

07:25 (GMT +06) /
09:03 (98 minute )

08:25 (GMT +06) /
09:41 (76 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 04, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

07:25 (GMT +06) /
07:47 (22 minute )

08:25 (GMT +06) /
08:31 (6 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 01, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

07:25 (GMT +06) /
07:37 (12 minute )

08:25 (GMT +06) /
08:18 (6 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 28, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

07:25 (GMT +06) /
07:55 (30 minute )

08:25 (GMT +06) /
08:33 (8 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 25, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

07:25 (GMT +06) /
07:46 (21 minute )

08:25 (GMT +06) /
08:26 (1 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

40 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 21, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

07:25 (GMT +06) /
07:53 (28 minute )

08:25 (GMT +06) /
08:30 (5 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 18, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

07:25 (GMT +06) /
07:47 (22 minute )

08:25 (GMT +06) /
08:24 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 14, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

07:25 (GMT +06) /
07:39 (14 minute )

08:25 (GMT +06) /
08:18 (6 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 11, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

07:25 (GMT +06) /
07:39 (14 minute )

08:25 (GMT +06) /
08:18 (6 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 07, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

07:25 (GMT +06) /
07:40 (15 minute )

08:25 (GMT +06) /
08:18 (6 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 04, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

07:25 (GMT +06) /
07:52 (27 minute )

08:25 (GMT +06) /
08:34 (9 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 30, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

07:25 (GMT +06) /
07:47 (22 minute )

08:25 (GMT +06) /
08:23 (1 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 29, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06)

12:00 (GMT +06)

None

60 minute(s)

Canceled

Wednesday, Sep 27, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

07:25 (GMT +06)

08:25 (GMT +06)

None

60 minute(s)

Canceled

Monday, Sep 25, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:30 (30 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
12:11 (11 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 22, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:52 (52 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
12:27 (27 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 18, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:27 (27 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
12:13 (13 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 15, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:27 (27 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
12:06 (6 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

40 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 11, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:24 (24 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
12:00 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 08, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
12:30 (90 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
13:17 (77 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

48 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 04, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:55 (55 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
12:39 (39 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 01, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06)

12:00 (GMT +06)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Aug 28, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:17 (17 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
11:59 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 25, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:26 (26 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
12:05 (5 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 21, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:55 (55 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
12:32 (32 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 18, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:28 (28 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
12:10 (10 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 14, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:35 (35 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

46 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 11, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:28 (28 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
12:03 (3 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 07, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:29 (29 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
12:26 (26 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

57 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 19, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:55 (25 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
14:49 (19 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 17, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:50 (20 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 12, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:46 (16 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
14:27 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 10, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
14:30 (60 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

47 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 05, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:44 (14 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
14:21 (8 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 03, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06)

14:30 (GMT +06)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Apr 28, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:52 (22 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
14:34 (4 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 26, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06)

14:30 (GMT +06)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

60 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 21, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:48 (18 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
14:37 (7 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 19, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06)

14:30 (GMT +06)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Apr 14, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
14:00 (30 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
14:39 (9 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 31, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06)

14:30 (GMT +06)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Mar 29, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06)

14:30 (GMT +06)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Mar 24, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

12:30 (GMT +06) /
12:41 (11 minute )

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:23 (6 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 20, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

12:30 (GMT +06) /
12:44 (14 minute )

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:22 (7 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 17, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

12:30 (GMT +06) /
12:43 (13 minute )

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:23 (6 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 13, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

12:30 (GMT +06) /
12:47 (17 minute )

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:36 (6 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

49 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 10, 2023

SPD Saidpur Airport

CXB Cox's Bazar Airport

13:55 (GMT +06) /
14:01 (6 minute )

15:20 (GMT +06) /
15:23 (3 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 23 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 06, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

12:30 (GMT +06) /
12:42 (12 minute )

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:21 (8 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 03, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

12:30 (GMT +06) /
12:38 (8 minute )

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:17 (12 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

40 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 27, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

12:30 (GMT +06) /
12:58 (28 minute )

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:34 (4 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 24, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

12:30 (GMT +06) /
12:49 (19 minute )

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:25 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 20, 2023

SPD Saidpur Airport

CXB Cox's Bazar Airport

13:55 (GMT +06) /
15:08 (73 minute )

15:20 (GMT +06) /
16:10 (50 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 17, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

12:30 (GMT +06)

13:30 (GMT +06)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Feb 13, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:45 (15 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
14:24 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 10, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:37 (7 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
14:19 (10 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 06, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:45 (15 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
14:24 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

40 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 03, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:50 (20 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
14:26 (3 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 30, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
14:07 (37 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
14:44 (14 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 27, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:49 (19 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
14:34 (4 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 23, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06)

14:30 (GMT +06)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jan 20, 2023

SPD Saidpur Airport

CXB Cox's Bazar Airport

14:55 (GMT +06)

16:20 (GMT +06)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 16, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:52 (22 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
14:30 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 13, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:52 (22 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
14:39 (9 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

47 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 09, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
14:56 (86 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
15:44 (74 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

47 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 06, 2023

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
14:45 (75 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
15:37 (67 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 02, 2023

SPD Saidpur Airport

CXB Cox's Bazar Airport

14:55 (GMT +06)

16:20 (GMT +06)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 30, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:56 (26 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
14:39 (9 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 26, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:51 (21 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
14:31 (1 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 23, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:45 (15 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
14:26 (3 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 19, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:52 (22 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
14:36 (6 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 16, 2022

SPD Saidpur Airport

CXB Cox's Bazar Airport

14:55 (GMT +06) /
15:37 (42 minute )

16:20 (GMT +06) /
16:48 (28 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 12, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:56 (26 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
14:36 (6 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 09, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:54 (24 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
14:37 (7 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 05, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
14:06 (36 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
14:45 (15 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 02, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:38 (8 minute )

14:30 (GMT +06) /
14:15 (14 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 28, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

12:30 (GMT +06) /
12:38 (8 minute )

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:22 (7 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 25, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

12:30 (GMT +06) /
12:50 (20 minute )

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:30 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 21, 2022

SPD Saidpur Airport

CXB Cox's Bazar Airport

13:55 (GMT +06) /
14:02 (7 minute )

15:20 (GMT +06) /
15:16 (3 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 14 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 18, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

12:30 (GMT +06) /
12:39 (9 minute )

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:23 (6 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 14, 2022

SPD Saidpur Airport

CXB Cox's Bazar Airport

13:55 (GMT +06) /
13:55 (0 minute )

15:20 (GMT +06) /
15:06 (13 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 11, 2022

SPD Saidpur Airport

CXB Cox's Bazar Airport

13:55 (GMT +06) /
14:01 (6 minute )

15:20 (GMT +06) /
15:08 (11 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 07, 2022

SPD Saidpur Airport

CXB Cox's Bazar Airport

13:55 (GMT +06) /
14:06 (11 minute )

15:20 (GMT +06) /
15:23 (3 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 16 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 04, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

12:30 (GMT +06) /
12:45 (15 minute )

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:25 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

40 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 31, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

12:30 (GMT +06) /
12:50 (20 minute )

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:27 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 27, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

10:30 (GMT +06) /
11:06 (36 minute )

11:30 (GMT +06) /
11:42 (12 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 20, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

10:30 (GMT +06) /
11:29 (59 minute )

11:30 (GMT +06) /
12:05 (35 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 19, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

10:30 (GMT +06) /
10:54 (24 minute )

11:30 (GMT +06) /
11:29 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 13, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

10:30 (GMT +06) /
11:12 (42 minute )

11:30 (GMT +06) /
11:49 (19 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 12, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

10:30 (GMT +06) /
10:44 (14 minute )

11:30 (GMT +06) /
11:26 (3 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 06, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

10:30 (GMT +06) /
11:40 (70 minute )

11:30 (GMT +06) /
12:24 (54 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 05, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

10:30 (GMT +06) /
10:59 (29 minute )

11:30 (GMT +06) /
11:30 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 29, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

10:30 (GMT +06) /
11:06 (36 minute )

11:30 (GMT +06) /
11:40 (10 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 28, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

10:30 (GMT +06) /
10:43 (13 minute )

11:30 (GMT +06) /
11:19 (10 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 22, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

10:30 (GMT +06) /
11:23 (53 minute )

11:30 (GMT +06) /
12:00 (30 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 21, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

10:30 (GMT +06) /
10:46 (16 minute )

11:30 (GMT +06) /
11:27 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 15, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

10:30 (GMT +06) /
12:08 (98 minute )

11:30 (GMT +06) /
12:49 (79 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 14, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

10:30 (GMT +06) /
11:00 (30 minute )

11:30 (GMT +06) /
11:41 (11 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 08, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

10:30 (GMT +06) /
10:38 (8 minute )

11:30 (GMT +06) /
11:14 (15 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 07, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

10:30 (GMT +06) /
11:09 (39 minute )

11:30 (GMT +06) /
11:46 (16 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 01, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

10:30 (GMT +06) /
10:50 (20 minute )

11:30 (GMT +06) /
11:31 (1 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 31, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

10:30 (GMT +06) /
10:58 (28 minute )

11:30 (GMT +06) /
11:31 (1 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 25, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

10:30 (GMT +06) /
10:52 (22 minute )

11:30 (GMT +06) /
11:34 (4 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 24, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

10:30 (GMT +06) /
11:10 (40 minute )

11:30 (GMT +06) /
11:49 (19 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 18, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

10:30 (GMT +06) /
10:59 (29 minute )

11:30 (GMT +06) /
11:36 (6 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 17, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

10:30 (GMT +06) /
10:40 (10 minute )

11:30 (GMT +06) /
11:16 (13 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 11, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

10:30 (GMT +06) /
11:09 (39 minute )

11:30 (GMT +06) /
11:46 (16 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 10, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

08:15 (GMT +06) /
11:05 (170 minute )

11:30 (GMT +06) /
11:46 (16 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 09, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

08:15 (GMT +06) /
09:45 (90 minute )

09:25 (GMT +06) /
10:46 (81 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 08, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

08:15 (GMT +06) /
09:00 (45 minute )

09:25 (GMT +06) /
09:38 (13 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 02, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

08:15 (GMT +06) /
08:48 (33 minute )

09:25 (GMT +06) /
09:33 (8 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 01, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

08:15 (GMT +06) /
08:38 (23 minute )

09:25 (GMT +06) /
09:23 (1 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 26, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

08:15 (GMT +06)

09:25 (GMT +06)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 25, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

08:15 (GMT +06) /
08:30 (15 minute )

09:25 (GMT +06) /
09:22 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 19, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

08:15 (GMT +06) /
08:35 (20 minute )

09:25 (GMT +06) /
09:24 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 18, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

08:15 (GMT +06) /
08:48 (33 minute )

09:25 (GMT +06) /
09:28 (3 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

40 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 12, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

08:15 (GMT +06) /
08:31 (16 minute )

09:25 (GMT +06) /
09:16 (8 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 11, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

08:15 (GMT +06) /
08:32 (17 minute )

09:25 (GMT +06) /
09:18 (6 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 05, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

08:15 (GMT +06) /
08:53 (38 minute )

09:25 (GMT +06) /
09:42 (17 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 04, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

08:15 (GMT +06) /
09:11 (56 minute )

09:25 (GMT +06) /
09:52 (27 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 28, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:00 (GMT +06) /
11:39 (39 minute )

12:00 (GMT +06) /
12:19 (19 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

40 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 27, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

08:15 (GMT +06) /
08:39 (24 minute )

09:25 (GMT +06)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 20, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

08:15 (GMT +06) /
09:56 (101 minute )

09:25 (GMT +06) /
10:58 (93 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 14, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

08:15 (GMT +06) /
08:52 (37 minute )

09:25 (GMT +06) /
09:40 (15 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 13, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

08:15 (GMT +06) /
08:48 (33 minute )

09:25 (GMT +06) /
09:33 (8 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 07, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

08:15 (GMT +06) /
08:45 (30 minute )

09:25 (GMT +06) /
09:21 (3 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 06, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

08:15 (GMT +06) /
08:47 (32 minute )

09:25 (GMT +06) /
09:23 (1 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 31, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

08:15 (GMT +06) /
08:50 (35 minute )

09:25 (GMT +06) /
09:28 (3 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 30, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

08:15 (GMT +06) /
09:15 (60 minute )

09:25 (GMT +06) /
09:54 (29 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 24, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

12:30 (GMT +06) /
13:03 (33 minute )

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:56 (26 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 23, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

12:30 (GMT +06) /
12:53 (23 minute )

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:44 (14 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

51 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 16, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

12:30 (GMT +06) /
13:14 (44 minute )

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:55 (25 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 03, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:15 (GMT +06) /
13:00 (105 minute )

13:30 (GMT +06) /
13:42 (12 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 02, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:15 (GMT +06) /
13:18 (123 minute )

12:25 (GMT +06) /
14:02 (97 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 24, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:15 (GMT +06) /
12:44 (89 minute )

12:25 (GMT +06) /
13:38 (73 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 23, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:15 (GMT +06) /
12:45 (90 minute )

12:25 (GMT +06) /
13:30 (65 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 17, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:15 (GMT +06) /
12:56 (101 minute )

12:25 (GMT +06) /
13:40 (75 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 16, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:15 (GMT +06) /
13:04 (109 minute )

12:25 (GMT +06) /
13:49 (84 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 10, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:15 (GMT +06) /
11:51 (36 minute )

12:25 (GMT +06) /
12:41 (16 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 09, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:15 (GMT +06) /
12:03 (48 minute )

12:25 (GMT +06) /
12:45 (20 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 02, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:15 (GMT +06) /
12:50 (95 minute )

12:25 (GMT +06) /
13:32 (67 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 27, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:15 (GMT +06) /
11:27 (12 minute )

12:25 (GMT +06) /
12:04 (21 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 26, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:15 (GMT +06) /
12:41 (86 minute )

12:25 (GMT +06) /
13:46 (81 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 20, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:15 (GMT +06) /
12:48 (93 minute )

12:25 (GMT +06) /
13:24 (59 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 19, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:15 (GMT +06) /
11:32 (17 minute )

12:25 (GMT +06) /
12:33 (8 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 13, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:15 (GMT +06) /
11:34 (19 minute )

12:25 (GMT +06) /
12:22 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 12, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:15 (GMT +06) /
11:37 (22 minute )

12:25 (GMT +06) /
12:22 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 06, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:15 (GMT +06) /
12:24 (69 minute )

12:25 (GMT +06) /
13:10 (45 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 05, 2022

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:15 (GMT +06) /
12:04 (49 minute )

12:25 (GMT +06) /
12:48 (23 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

44 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 30, 2021

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:15 (GMT +06) /
11:48 (33 minute )

12:25 (GMT +06) /
12:25 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 29, 2021

DAC Dhaka Shahjalal International Airport

SPD Saidpur Airport

11:15 (GMT +06) /
11:39 (24 minute )

12:25 (GMT +06) /
12:18 (6 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

40 minute(s)

Landed

BG591 Flight statistics

Time No. flights On-time (avg) Delayed / Canceled Average delay
7 Days 2 50.0% 50.0% / 0.0% 30 minutes
15 Days 5 20.0% 80.0% / 0.0% 27 minutes
30 Days 9 11.11% 88.89% / 0.0% 26 minutes
60 Days 17 5.88% 94.12% / 0.0% 65 minutes
90 Days 26 7.69% 92.31% / 0.0% 68 minutes