Ethiopian Airlines Flight ET178 (ETH178) Status

Status: Scheduled On time - Status Last Updated 11 Minutes Ago

The ET178 flight is Scheduled On time to depart from Awasa (AWA) at 17:50 (EAT +0300) and arrive in Addis Ababa (ADD) at 18:45 (EAT +0300) local time.

Departure

Airport: Awasa (AWA)

Scheduled Time: 17:50

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight duration: 0 minute(s)

Arrival

Airport: Addis Ababa (ADD)

Scheduled Time: 18:45

Estimate Time: 06:27PM

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: 1 -

Flight distance: 213 km / 115 miles

ET178 Flight history

Date Origin Destination Departure /
Actual departure
Arrival /
Actual arrival
Aircraft Duration Status
Sunday, Jun 16, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Jun 15, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

18:20 (EAT)

19:15 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Jun 14, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

19:35 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 45 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Jun 13, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:40 (50 minute )

19:15 (EAT) /
19:39 (24 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

60 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 12, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
19:19 (89 minute )

19:15 (EAT) /
20:22 (67 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 11, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

18:25 (EAT) /
19:18 (53 minute )

19:20 (EAT) /
19:49 (29 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 10, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

18:25 (EAT)

19:20 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Jun 09, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:23 (33 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
19:09 (24 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

47 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 08, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:55 (EAT)

18:50 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Jun 07, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

18:00 (EAT) /
18:14 (14 minute )

18:55 (EAT) /
18:49 (6 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 06, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

19:15 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jun 05, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:35 (45 minute )

18:50 (EAT) /
19:23 (33 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

48 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 04, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:55 (EAT)

18:50 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Jun 03, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Jun 02, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:36 (46 minute )

19:15 (EAT) /
19:10 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 01, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

19:00 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, May 31, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:13 (23 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:46 (1 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 30, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, May 29, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:31 (41 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
19:06 (21 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 28, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, May 27, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, May 26, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:58 (8 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:31 (13 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 25, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:55 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, May 24, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

19:00 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, May 23, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, May 22, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:57 (67 minute )

18:30 (EAT) /
19:34 (64 minute late)

Boeing 737-760

37 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 21, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, May 20, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

18:00 (EAT)

18:55 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, May 19, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:23 (33 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
19:01 (16 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 18, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, May 17, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:44 (54 minute )

18:30 (EAT) /
19:16 (46 minute late)

Boeing 737-860

33 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 16, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:57 (7 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:33 (11 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 15, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, May 14, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:17 (27 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:56 (11 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 13, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:36 (46 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
19:16 (31 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 12, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, May 11, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:59 (9 minute )

18:20 (EAT) /
18:34 (14 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 10, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:50 (60 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
19:28 (43 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 09, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:12 (22 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:46 (1 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 08, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:27 (37 minute )

19:20 (EAT) /
19:04 (15 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 07, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:01 (11 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:37 (7 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 06, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

18:05 (EAT) /
18:26 (21 minute )

19:00 (EAT) /
19:07 (7 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 05, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, May 04, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:55 (EAT) /
19:07 (72 minute )

18:50 (EAT) /
19:41 (51 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 03, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:51 (61 minute )

18:55 (EAT) /
19:22 (27 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 02, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, May 01, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

18:00 (EAT) /
18:15 (15 minute )

18:55 (EAT) /
18:49 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 30, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:57 (7 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:31 (13 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 29, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:03 (13 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:39 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 28, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
19:30 (100 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
20:20 (95 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

51 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 27, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Apr 26, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Apr 25, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:53 (3 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:28 (16 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 24, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:59 (9 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:38 (6 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 23, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:36 (46 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
19:17 (32 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 22, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:50 (0 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:54 (9 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 21, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:31 (41 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
19:11 (26 minute late)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

40 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 20, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:35 (45 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
19:24 (39 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

49 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 19, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:28 (38 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
19:02 (17 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 18, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:50 (60 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
19:33 (48 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 17, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:02 (12 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:45 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

43 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 16, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:48 (2 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:20 (24 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 15, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Apr 14, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:56 (6 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:30 (14 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 13, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

18:20 (EAT)

19:15 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Apr 12, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:54 (4 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:30 (14 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 11, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Apr 10, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Apr 09, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Apr 08, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:07 (17 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:42 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 07, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:11 (21 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:53 (8 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

43 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 06, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:02 (12 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:39 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 05, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

18:00 (EAT) /
18:20 (20 minute )

18:55 (EAT) /
18:56 (1 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 04, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:26 (36 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
19:12 (27 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

47 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 03, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:56 (6 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:43 (1 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 02, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Apr 01, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:36 (46 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
19:06 (21 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 31, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Mar 30, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:01 (11 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:32 (12 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 29, 2024

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

18:39 (EAT) /
16:47 (111 minute )

18:39 (EAT) /
18:39 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 28, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Mar 27, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:57 (7 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:33 (11 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 26, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:54 (4 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:35 (9 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 25, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:55 (5 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:31 (13 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 24, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:32 (42 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
19:17 (32 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

46 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 23, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:53 (3 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:24 (20 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 22, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

18:05 (EAT) /
18:33 (28 minute )

19:00 (EAT) /
19:03 (3 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 21, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Mar 20, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:53 (3 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:25 (20 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 19, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:01 (11 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:38 (6 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 18, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Mar 17, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:09 (19 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:42 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 16, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:57 (7 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:28 (16 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 15, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:14 (24 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:47 (2 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 14, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:49 (1 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:26 (19 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 13, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:02 (12 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:35 (9 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 12, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Mar 11, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:21 (31 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
19:09 (24 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 10, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, Mar 09, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:57 (7 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:33 (11 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 08, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
19:02 (72 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
19:40 (55 minute late)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

39 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 07, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Mar 06, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Mar 05, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:06 (16 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:38 (7 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 04, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:32 (42 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
19:12 (27 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 03, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:42 (52 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
20:03 (78 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 22 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 02, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Mar 01, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
21:41 (231 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
22:11 (206 minute late)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

30 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 29, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Feb 28, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Feb 27, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:59 (9 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:29 (15 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 26, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Feb 25, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT) /
19:45 (60 minute late)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

55 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 24, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Feb 23, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:12 (22 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:43 (1 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 22, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:00 (10 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:32 (12 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 21, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:38 (48 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
19:18 (33 minute late)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

40 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 20, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
19:35 (105 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
20:57 (132 minute late)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

1 hour(s) 23 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 19, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:58 (8 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:29 (15 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 18, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, Feb 17, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
19:00 (70 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
20:36 (111 minute late)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

1 hour(s) 36 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 16, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
21:40 (230 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
22:11 (206 minute late)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

31 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 15, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
20:04 (134 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
20:35 (110 minute late)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

32 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 14, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
19:52 (122 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
20:28 (103 minute late)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

36 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 13, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
19:43 (113 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
20:21 (96 minute late)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

38 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 12, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:04 (14 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:53 (8 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 11, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, Feb 10, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:13 (23 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:41 (3 minute early)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

28 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 09, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:20 (35 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
19:05 (25 minute late)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 08, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:13 (28 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:47 (7 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 07, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:27 (37 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:51 (6 minute late)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

25 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 06, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:22 (37 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
19:02 (22 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 05, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:57 (7 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:27 (17 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 04, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:27 (42 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
19:05 (20 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 03, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Feb 02, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:23 (38 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
19:09 (29 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 01, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
19:02 (77 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
20:09 (89 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 31, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:45 (0 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:31 (8 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 30, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Jan 29, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:55 (EAT)

18:50 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Jan 28, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:21 (36 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
19:05 (25 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

45 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 27, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:53 (8 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:23 (16 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 26, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:38 (53 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
19:19 (39 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 25, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:04 (19 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:35 (9 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 24, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:14 (29 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:49 (4 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 23, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:07 (17 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:37 (7 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 22, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:25 (35 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:53 (8 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

28 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 21, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:53 (8 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:20 (19 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

28 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 20, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:56 (11 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:27 (12 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 19, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
19:11 (86 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
19:39 (59 minute late)

Boeing 737-860

29 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 18, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:18 (33 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:49 (9 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 17, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:05 (20 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:37 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 16, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:16 (31 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:55 (15 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 15, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:56 (11 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:25 (14 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

29 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 14, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT) /
18:57 (17 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 13, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Jan 12, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:15 (30 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:48 (8 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 11, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:04 (19 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:34 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 10, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:52 (7 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:25 (14 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 09, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:06 (21 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:43 (3 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 08, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Jan 07, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jan 06, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:18 (33 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:51 (11 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 05, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

19:05 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 20 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Jan 04, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:42 (3 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:12 (27 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 03, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:00 (15 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:33 (6 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 02, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:55 (EAT) /
18:16 (21 minute )

18:50 (EAT) /
18:47 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 01, 2024

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:58 (13 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:27 (12 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 31, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:27 (42 minute )

18:55 (EAT) /
19:04 (9 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 30, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Dec 29, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Dec 28, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:38 (53 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
19:12 (32 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 27, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Dec 26, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:49 (4 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:18 (21 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 25, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:51 (6 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:23 (16 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 24, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:05 (15 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:40 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 23, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Dec 22, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Dec 21, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:54 (9 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:23 (16 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

29 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 20, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:54 (9 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:24 (15 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 19, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:01 (16 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:31 (8 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 18, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:09 (24 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:47 (7 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 17, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:55 (10 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:27 (12 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 16, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:59 (14 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:32 (7 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 15, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:07 (22 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:44 (4 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 14, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:00 (15 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:32 (7 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 13, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:00 (15 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:32 (7 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 12, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:01 (16 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:35 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 11, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Dec 10, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, Dec 09, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Dec 08, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Dec 07, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:00 (15 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
19:28 (48 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 28 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 06, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:07 (22 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:38 (1 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 05, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:50 (5 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:18 (21 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

29 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 04, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:55 (10 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:35 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

40 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 03, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, Dec 02, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:05 (15 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:38 (6 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 01, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:48 (3 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:16 (23 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

28 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 30, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:57 (12 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:26 (14 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

29 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 29, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:55 (10 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:26 (13 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 28, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:04 (19 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:38 (7 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 27, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Nov 26, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:13 (23 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:44 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 25, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:59 (14 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:35 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 24, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Nov 23, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:30 (45 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
19:06 (26 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 22, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:13 (28 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:58 (18 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 21, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:57 (12 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:28 (11 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 20, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Nov 19, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, Nov 18, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:10 (25 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
19:49 (69 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 39 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 17, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:55 (EAT) /
18:20 (25 minute )

18:50 (EAT) /
19:02 (12 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 16, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Nov 15, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Nov 14, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:48 (3 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:17 (22 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 13, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:43 (2 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:18 (22 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 12, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:48 (3 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:22 (17 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 11, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:52 (7 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:22 (17 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 10, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Nov 09, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:53 (8 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:25 (15 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 08, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:56 (11 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:32 (7 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 07, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:37 (8 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:06 (33 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 06, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:11 (26 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:42 (2 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 05, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:03 (18 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:34 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 04, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Nov 03, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Nov 02, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Nov 01, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:45 (0 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:17 (23 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 31, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:49 (4 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:23 (16 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 30, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:47 (2 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:19 (21 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 29, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, Oct 28, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:41 (11 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:14 (10 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 27, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:33 (3 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:03 (21 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 26, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Oct 25, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:56 (26 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:34 (9 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 24, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:00 (30 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:30 (5 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 23, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:35 (EAT) /
18:04 (29 minute )

18:30 (EAT) /
18:38 (8 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 22, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:35 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, Oct 21, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:35 (EAT)

18:30 (EAT) /
18:14 (15 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 20, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:56 (26 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:31 (6 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 19, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Oct 18, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:49 (19 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:21 (3 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 17, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:35 (EAT) /
17:34 (1 minute )

18:30 (EAT) /
18:09 (20 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 16, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:35 (EAT) /
17:39 (4 minute )

18:30 (EAT) /
18:11 (18 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 15, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:36 (6 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:09 (15 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 14, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:51 (21 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:21 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 13, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:40 (10 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:11 (13 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 12, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Oct 11, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:00 (30 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:41 (16 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 10, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Oct 09, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:55 (25 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:25 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 08, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:50 (80 minute )

18:30 (EAT) /
20:02 (92 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 07, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Oct 06, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Oct 05, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:25 (55 minute )

18:30 (EAT) /
19:03 (33 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 04, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:30 (EAT)

None

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Oct 03, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:50 (20 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:23 (1 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 02, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Oct 01, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:08 (18 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:41 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 30, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:35 (EAT) /
18:10 (35 minute )

18:30 (EAT) /
18:48 (18 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 29, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:31 (61 minute )

18:30 (EAT) /
19:09 (39 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 28, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:45 (15 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:18 (6 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 27, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:47 (17 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:20 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 26, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:40 (EAT) /
18:27 (47 minute )

18:35 (EAT) /
19:28 (53 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 25, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:35 (EAT) /
18:43 (68 minute )

18:30 (EAT) /
19:18 (48 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 24, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Sep 23, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Sep 22, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:35 (EAT) /
18:05 (30 minute )

18:30 (EAT) /
18:40 (10 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 21, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Sep 20, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:25 (55 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
19:04 (39 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

40 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 19, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Sep 18, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:59 (29 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:27 (2 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

29 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 17, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:58 (28 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:30 (5 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 16, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Sep 15, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:35 (EAT) /
17:53 (18 minute )

18:30 (EAT) /
18:27 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 14, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:46 (76 minute )

18:35 (EAT) /
19:28 (53 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 13, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Sep 12, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Sep 11, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:51 (21 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:30 (5 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

40 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 10, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:55 (25 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:35 (9 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

40 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 09, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:53 (23 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:23 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 08, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:33 (3 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:05 (19 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 07, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Sep 06, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Sep 05, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:20 (50 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
19:01 (36 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 04, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:52 (22 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:31 (6 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

40 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 03, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:42 (12 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:12 (12 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 02, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Sep 01, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:52 (22 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:25 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 31, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:35 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Aug 30, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:00 (30 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:40 (15 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 29, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Aug 28, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:18 (48 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:59 (34 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 27, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:40 (EAT) /
19:10 (90 minute )

18:35 (EAT) /
20:11 (96 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 26, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
20:13 (163 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
21:11 (166 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 25, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
19:23 (113 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
20:05 (100 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 24, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:00 (30 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:44 (19 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 23, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:10 (40 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:44 (19 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 22, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Aug 21, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:04 (34 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:39 (14 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 20, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:54 (24 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:32 (7 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 19, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Aug 18, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:20 (50 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
19:29 (64 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 17, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:54 (24 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:30 (5 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 16, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:56 (26 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:34 (9 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 15, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:23 (53 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
19:04 (39 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 14, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Aug 13, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:09 (39 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:51 (26 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 12, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:44 (14 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:22 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 11, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:54 (24 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:31 (6 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 10, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:50 (20 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:26 (1 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 09, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:44 (14 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:19 (6 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 08, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:34 (4 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:12 (12 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 07, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:15 (45 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:50 (25 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 06, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:05 (35 minute )

18:35 (EAT) /
18:49 (14 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

44 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 05, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:05 (35 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:50 (25 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 04, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:02 (32 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:37 (12 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 03, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:59 (29 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:40 (15 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 02, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:09 (39 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:47 (22 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 01, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:03 (33 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:35 (10 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 31, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:58 (28 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:33 (8 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 30, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Jul 29, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:16 (46 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:54 (29 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 28, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:53 (23 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:36 (11 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

44 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 27, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:55 (25 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:35 (10 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 26, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:43 (13 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:21 (3 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 25, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:58 (28 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:34 (9 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 24, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:12 (22 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:47 (2 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 23, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:52 (22 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:32 (7 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 22, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:54 (24 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:35 (10 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 21, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

22:34 (EAT) /
22:34 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

5 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 20, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Jul 19, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:37 (67 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
19:35 (70 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

58 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 18, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:19 (49 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:55 (30 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 17, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:06 (36 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:41 (16 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 16, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:50 (20 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:31 (6 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 15, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Jul 14, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:58 (28 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:38 (13 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 13, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:47 (77 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
19:29 (64 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 12, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:16 (46 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:55 (30 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

40 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 11, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:20 (50 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:58 (33 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 10, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:22 (52 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:53 (28 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 09, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, Jul 08, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:56 (26 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:35 (10 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

40 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 07, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:46 (76 minute )

19:00 (EAT) /
19:30 (30 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 06, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:44 (14 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:14 (10 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 05, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:49 (19 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:23 (1 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 04, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Jul 03, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:02 (32 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:34 (9 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 02, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:54 (24 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:38 (13 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

45 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 01, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Jun 30, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:48 (18 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:26 (1 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 29, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Jun 28, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:46 (16 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:22 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 27, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:25 (55 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:58 (33 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 26, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:53 (23 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:27 (2 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 25, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, Jun 24, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:58 (28 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:39 (14 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 23, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:11 (41 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:51 (26 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 22, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:55 (10 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:26 (13 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 21, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:49 (19 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:27 (2 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 20, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:07 (22 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:42 (2 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 19, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:35 (EAT) /
17:57 (22 minute )

18:30 (EAT) /
18:28 (1 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 18, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:55 (10 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:34 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 17, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
19:00 (90 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
19:37 (72 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 16, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:35 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Jun 15, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Jun 14, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:37 (7 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:08 (17 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 13, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:49 (4 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:20 (19 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 12, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:35 (EAT) /
18:21 (46 minute )

18:30 (EAT) /
18:54 (24 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 11, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:24 (54 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:59 (34 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 10, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:04 (19 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:45 (5 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 09, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:45 (15 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:25 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 08, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Jun 07, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Jun 06, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Jun 05, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:48 (3 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:25 (15 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 04, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:48 (2 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:29 (16 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 03, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:14 (29 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:47 (7 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 02, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:52 (22 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:23 (17 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 01, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:44 (14 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:14 (26 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 31, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, May 30, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:49 (19 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:20 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 29, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, May 28, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:50 (20 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:26 (1 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 27, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:55 (25 minute )

19:00 (EAT) /
18:25 (35 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 26, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, May 25, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, May 24, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:45 (15 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:20 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 23, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, May 22, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:00 (30 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:35 (10 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 21, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:43 (53 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
19:16 (31 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 20, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:50 (20 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:29 (4 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 19, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:10 (40 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:40 (15 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 18, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
17:54 (4 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:24 (21 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 17, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

18:05 (EAT)

19:00 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, May 16, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:13 (23 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:46 (1 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 15, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:07 (37 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:47 (22 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

40 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 14, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:17 (47 minute )

18:55 (EAT) /
18:48 (7 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 13, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:14 (24 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:51 (6 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 12, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:54 (24 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:36 (11 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 11, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, May 10, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:57 (12 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:27 (12 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 09, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, May 08, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:55 (25 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:44 (19 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 07, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, May 06, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:02 (12 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:36 (8 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 05, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:49 (19 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:24 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 04, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, May 03, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:52 (22 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:21 (3 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 02, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, May 01, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:59 (29 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:34 (9 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 30, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:03 (18 minute )

18:40 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 29, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:06 (36 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:35 (10 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

29 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 28, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:17 (47 minute )

18:45 (EAT) /
18:53 (8 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 27, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:09 (39 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:38 (13 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

29 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 26, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Apr 25, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Apr 24, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:44 (14 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:17 (7 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 23, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:34 (4 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:10 (14 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 22, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT) /
18:03 (21 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 21, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:27 (3 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
17:57 (27 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 20, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Apr 19, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:02 (17 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:33 (6 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 18, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:50 (20 minute )

18:25 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 17, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:42 (12 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:15 (10 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 16, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:08 (22 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
17:42 (42 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 15, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:45 (15 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:14 (10 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 14, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Apr 13, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Apr 12, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:40 (EAT) /
18:07 (27 minute )

18:35 (EAT) /
18:38 (3 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 11, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:42 (12 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:17 (7 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 10, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Apr 09, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:32 (2 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:07 (17 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 08, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Apr 07, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:45 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Apr 06, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:43 (13 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:20 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 05, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Apr 04, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:50 (EAT) /
18:26 (36 minute )

18:45 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

48 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 03, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:57 (12 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:35 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 02, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:03 (33 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:35 (10 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 01, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Mar 31, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT) /
18:15 (9 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 30, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Mar 29, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:43 (13 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:20 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 28, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Mar 27, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Mar 26, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, Mar 25, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Mar 24, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:39 (9 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:10 (14 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 23, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Mar 22, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:43 (13 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:17 (7 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 21, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:32 (2 minute )

18:25 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 20, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:19 (49 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:56 (31 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 19, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:51 (6 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:26 (13 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 18, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:30 (0 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:01 (23 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 17, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:50 (20 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:22 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 16, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Mar 15, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:54 (24 minute )

18:25 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

45 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 14, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Mar 13, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Canceled

Sunday, Mar 12, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, Mar 11, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Mar 10, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Mar 09, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Mar 08, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
18:17 (32 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:48 (8 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 07, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT)

18:40 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Mar 06, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:42 (12 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:13 (11 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 05, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:53 (23 minute )

18:50 (EAT) /
18:25 (24 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 04, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:55 (EAT)

18:50 (EAT) /
18:13 (36 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 03, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Mar 02, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:45 (EAT) /
17:50 (5 minute )

18:40 (EAT) /
18:26 (13 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 01, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Feb 28, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:44 (14 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:15 (9 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 27, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Feb 26, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:32 (2 minute )

18:25 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

43 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 25, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Feb 24, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:57 (27 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:33 (8 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 23, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:35 (5 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:06 (18 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 22, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
18:06 (36 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:37 (12 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 21, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Feb 20, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Feb 19, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT) /
18:24 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 18, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Feb 17, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Feb 16, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT) /
17:51 (21 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:19 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

29 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 15, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:30 (EAT)

18:25 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Feb 14, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:31 (31 minute )

18:25 (EAT) /
18:04 (20 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 13, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:46 (46 minute )

17:55 (EAT) /
18:20 (25 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 12, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, Feb 11, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:15 (EAT) /
17:27 (12 minute )

18:10 (EAT) /
17:56 (13 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

29 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 10, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:05 (EAT) /
17:19 (14 minute )

18:00 (EAT) /
17:51 (8 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 09, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:32 (32 minute )

17:55 (EAT) /
18:04 (9 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 08, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:24 (24 minute )

17:55 (EAT) /
17:54 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 07, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:15 (15 minute )

17:55 (EAT) /
17:45 (9 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 06, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:18 (18 minute )

17:55 (EAT) /
17:52 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 05, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:15 (EAT)

18:10 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, Feb 04, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:15 (15 minute )

17:55 (EAT) /
17:52 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 03, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:10 (10 minute )

17:55 (EAT) /
17:49 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

40 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 02, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:22 (22 minute )

17:55 (EAT) /
18:01 (6 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 01, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:15 (EAT) /
17:40 (25 minute )

18:10 (EAT) /
18:14 (4 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 31, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Jan 30, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:38 (38 minute )

18:15 (EAT) /
18:09 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 29, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:05 (EAT)

17:55 (EAT)

None

50 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, Jan 28, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:05 (EAT) /
17:40 (35 minute )

17:55 (EAT) /
18:11 (16 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 27, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:53 (53 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
18:26 (36 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 26, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:15 (15 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:47 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 25, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
18:08 (68 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
18:43 (53 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 24, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:50 (EAT)

None

50 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Jan 23, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:50 (EAT)

None

50 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Jan 22, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:48 (48 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
18:16 (26 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

29 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 21, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:14 (14 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:44 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 20, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:50 (EAT)

None

50 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Jan 19, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:18 (18 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:47 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 18, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:18 (18 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:55 (5 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 17, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:05 (EAT) /
17:27 (22 minute )

17:55 (EAT) /
17:57 (2 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 16, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
18:00 (60 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
18:33 (43 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 15, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:50 (EAT)

None

50 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, Jan 14, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:50 (EAT)

None

50 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Jan 13, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:05 (EAT)

17:55 (EAT)

None

50 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Jan 12, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:50 (EAT)

None

50 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Jan 11, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:08 (8 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:40 (9 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 10, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:20 (20 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:55 (5 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 09, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:50 (EAT)

None

50 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Jan 08, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:50 (EAT)

None

50 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, Jan 07, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:10 (EAT)

18:00 (EAT)

None

50 minute(s)

Canceled

Friday, Jan 06, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
20:24 (204 minute )

18:00 (EAT) /
21:13 (193 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 05, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:27 (27 minute )

18:00 (EAT) /
17:58 (1 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 04, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:50 (EAT)

None

50 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Jan 03, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:13 (13 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
18:44 (54 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 32 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 02, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:35 (35 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
18:15 (25 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

40 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 01, 2023

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:50 (EAT)

None

50 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, Dec 31, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:45 (45 minute )

17:55 (EAT) /
18:15 (20 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 30, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:13 (13 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:46 (3 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 29, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:24 (24 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:56 (6 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 28, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:17 (17 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:47 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 27, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:15 (15 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:47 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 26, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:10 (10 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:44 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 25, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:18 (18 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:51 (1 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 24, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:50 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

50 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Dec 23, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:17 (17 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:53 (3 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 22, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:26 (26 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:57 (7 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 21, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
18:02 (62 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
18:32 (42 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 20, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:50 (EAT)

None

50 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Dec 19, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:50 (EAT) /
17:35 (14 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 18, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:50 (EAT)

None

50 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, Dec 17, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:50 (EAT)

None

50 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Dec 16, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:13 (13 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:46 (3 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 15, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:50 (EAT)

None

50 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Dec 14, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:12 (12 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:45 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 13, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:32 (32 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
18:01 (11 minute late)

Boeing 737-860

30 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 12, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:13 (13 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:45 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 11, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:10 (10 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:45 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 10, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:04 (4 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:37 (12 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 09, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:13 (13 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:48 (1 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 08, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:33 (33 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
18:04 (14 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 07, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:45 (45 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
18:15 (25 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 06, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:14 (14 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:45 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 05, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:50 (EAT)

None

50 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Dec 04, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:24 (24 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:56 (6 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 03, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:03 (3 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:34 (15 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 02, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:28 (28 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
18:02 (12 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 01, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:08 (8 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:40 (9 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 30, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:21 (21 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:55 (5 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 29, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:50 (EAT)

None

50 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Nov 28, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:50 (EAT)

None

50 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Nov 27, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:13 (13 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:45 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 26, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:18 (18 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:48 (1 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 25, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:11 (11 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:44 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 24, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:24 (24 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:57 (7 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 23, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:10 (10 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:40 (9 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 22, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:10 (10 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:41 (8 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 21, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:50 (EAT)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

50 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Nov 20, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:15 (15 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:48 (1 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 19, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:33 (33 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
18:04 (14 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 18, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:15 (15 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:51 (1 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 17, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:18 (18 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:48 (1 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 16, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:50 (EAT)

None

50 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Nov 15, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:17 (17 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:49 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 14, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT)

17:50 (EAT)

None

50 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Nov 13, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:12 (12 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:44 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 12, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:15 (15 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:48 (1 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 08, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:36 (36 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
18:06 (16 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 04, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:06 (6 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
17:36 (13 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 02, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

17:00 (EAT) /
17:36 (36 minute )

17:50 (EAT) /
18:06 (16 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 01, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

18:00 (EAT) /
18:05 (5 minute )

18:50 (EAT) /
18:35 (14 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 29, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:44 (4 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:15 (14 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 28, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:50 (10 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:19 (10 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 27, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:51 (11 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:21 (8 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 25, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:46 (6 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:16 (13 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 24, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:48 (8 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:18 (11 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 23, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
17:00 (20 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:38 (8 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 22, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
17:04 (24 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:34 (4 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 21, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
17:40 (60 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:44 (14 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

5 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 20, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:51 (11 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:28 (1 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 19, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:56 (16 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:27 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 17, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:45 (5 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:16 (13 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 15, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
17:07 (27 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:37 (7 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 14, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:53 (13 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:29 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 13, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:58 (18 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:31 (1 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 11, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:50 (10 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:20 (9 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

31 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 09, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:52 (12 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:24 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 08, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:58 (18 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:30 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 04, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
17:16 (36 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:57 (27 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 01, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
17:00 (20 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:32 (2 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 29, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
17:19 (39 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:52 (22 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 27, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:53 (13 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:26 (3 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 26, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:47 (7 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:16 (13 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

30 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 24, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:52 (12 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:27 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

36 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 23, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
17:14 (34 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:49 (19 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

35 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 22, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
17:02 (22 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:30 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

28 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 21, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:51 (11 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:24 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 20, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:55 (15 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:26 (3 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

32 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 19, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:53 (13 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:33 (3 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

40 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 17, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
17:05 (25 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:38 (8 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 16, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
17:02 (22 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:51 (21 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 15, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
17:17 (37 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
18:08 (38 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 14, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
17:11 (31 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
18:08 (38 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

57 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 13, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
17:05 (25 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:43 (13 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

39 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 12, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:44 (4 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:17 (12 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

33 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 10, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
17:36 (56 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
18:18 (48 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 09, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
17:30 (50 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
18:12 (42 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 08, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
17:05 (25 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:34 (4 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

29 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 07, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
17:01 (21 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:38 (8 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

37 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 06, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
17:10 (30 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:43 (13 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 05, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:49 (9 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:27 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 04, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:50 (EAT) /
17:22 (32 minute )

17:40 (EAT) /
18:07 (27 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 02, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
17:00 (20 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:34 (4 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 01, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
17:13 (33 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:59 (29 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

46 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 29, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:56 (16 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:23 (6 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

28 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 28, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:56 (16 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:38 (8 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 25, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:53 (13 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:43 (13 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 24, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
17:11 (31 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:45 (15 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

34 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 23, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
17:04 (24 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:44 (14 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

40 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 22, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

16:40 (EAT) /
16:52 (12 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:54 (24 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 20, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

07:00 (EAT) /
17:08 (608 minute )

17:30 (EAT) /
17:46 (16 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 19, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

07:00 (EAT) /
16:47 (587 minute )

07:50 (EAT) /
17:27 (577 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 18, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

07:00 (EAT) /
17:10 (610 minute )

07:50 (EAT) /
17:47 (597 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 17, 2022

AWA Awasa Airport

ADD Addis Ababa Bole Airport

07:00 (EAT) /
07:20 (20 minute )

07:50 (EAT) /
08:20 (30 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

60 minute(s)

Landed

ET178 Flight statistics

Time No. flights On-time (avg) Delayed / Canceled Average delay
7 Days 7 57.14% 42.86% / 0.0% 64 minutes
15 Days 15 60.0% 40.0% / 0.0% 55 minutes
30 Days 30 66.67% 33.33% / 0.0% 50 minutes
60 Days 60 58.33% 41.67% / 0.0% 52 minutes
90 Days 90 64.44% 35.56% / 0.0% 46 minutes

More AWA-ADD Flights: ET2154 ET174 ET156 ET154