Eurowings Flight EW9045 (EWG9045) Status

Status: -

The EW9045 flight is to depart from Berlin (BER) at 19:35 (CET +0100) and arrive in Dusseldorf (DUS) at 20:45 (CET +0100) local time.

Departure

Airport: Berlin (BER)

Scheduled Time: 19:35

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: T1 - A38

Flight duration: 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Arrival

Airport: Dusseldorf (DUS)

Scheduled Time: 20:45

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: - A50

Flight distance: 479 km / 259 miles

EW9045 Flight history

Date Origin Destination Departure /
Actual departure
Arrival /
Actual arrival
Aircraft Duration Status
Thursday, Feb 22, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:50 (CET)

21:00 (CET)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Feb 20, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:35 (CET)

20:45 (CET)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Feb 19, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:20 (CET)

20:30 (CET)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Feb 16, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:45 (CET)

20:55 (CET)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Feb 15, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:50 (CET)

21:00 (CET)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Feb 13, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:35 (CET) /
19:33 (1 minute )

20:45 (CET) /
20:23 (21 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 12, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:20 (CET) /
19:28 (8 minute )

20:30 (CET) /
20:18 (12 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

49 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 09, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:45 (CET) /
20:35 (50 minute )

20:55 (CET) /
21:28 (33 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 08, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:50 (CET) /
21:42 (112 minute )

21:00 (CET) /
22:37 (97 minute late)

Airbus A321-231

54 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 06, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:35 (CET) /
19:42 (7 minute )

20:45 (CET) /
20:37 (7 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 05, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:00 (CET) /
20:07 (7 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
21:02 (7 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 02, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:45 (CET) /
20:08 (23 minute )

20:55 (CET) /
21:00 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 01, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:50 (CET)

21:00 (CET)

Airbus A321-231

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Canceled

Tuesday, Jan 30, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:35 (CET) /
19:57 (22 minute )

20:45 (CET) /
20:48 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-216

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 29, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:20 (CET) /
19:41 (21 minute )

20:30 (CET) /
20:28 (1 minute early)

Airbus A321-231

47 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 26, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:45 (CET) /
20:58 (73 minute )

20:55 (CET) /
21:45 (50 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

47 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 25, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:50 (CET) /
20:14 (24 minute )

21:00 (CET) /
21:03 (3 minute late)

Airbus A321-231

49 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 23, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:35 (CET) /
19:44 (9 minute )

20:45 (CET) /
20:36 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 22, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:20 (CET) /
19:24 (4 minute )

20:30 (CET) /
20:20 (9 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

56 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 19, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:45 (CET) /
20:48 (63 minute )

20:55 (CET) /
21:38 (43 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 18, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:50 (CET) /
20:04 (14 minute )

21:00 (CET) /
20:55 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

51 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 16, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:35 (CET) /
19:49 (14 minute )

20:45 (CET) /
20:44 (0 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 15, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:20 (CET) /
19:45 (25 minute )

20:30 (CET) /
20:32 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 12, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:45 (CET) /
20:00 (15 minute )

20:55 (CET) /
20:45 (9 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

44 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 11, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:50 (CET) /
20:23 (33 minute )

21:00 (CET) /
21:08 (8 minute late)

Airbus A321-231

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 05, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:45 (CET) /
20:06 (21 minute )

20:55 (CET) /
21:00 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 04, 2024

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:50 (CET) /
20:02 (12 minute )

21:00 (CET) /
20:55 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

52 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 29, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:45 (CET) /
19:53 (8 minute )

20:55 (CET) /
20:48 (6 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

55 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 28, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:50 (CET) /
19:59 (9 minute )

21:00 (CET) /
20:55 (4 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

56 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 22, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:45 (CET) /
20:18 (33 minute )

20:55 (CET) /
21:15 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-216

57 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 21, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:50 (CET) /
20:37 (47 minute )

21:00 (CET) /
21:30 (30 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

52 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 19, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:35 (CET) /
19:35 (0 minute )

20:45 (CET) /
20:30 (14 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 18, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:20 (CET) /
19:39 (19 minute )

20:30 (CET) /
20:30 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

51 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 17, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
21:12 (12 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
22:12 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 15, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:45 (CET) /
20:04 (19 minute )

20:55 (CET) /
20:49 (5 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 14, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:50 (CET) /
20:08 (18 minute )

21:00 (CET) /
20:56 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 13, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:50 (CET) /
20:08 (18 minute )

21:00 (CET) /
21:00 (0 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

52 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 12, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:35 (CET) /
19:47 (12 minute )

20:45 (CET) /
20:40 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 11, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:20 (CET) /
19:34 (14 minute )

20:30 (CET) /
20:26 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

52 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 10, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
21:18 (18 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
22:15 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 08, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:45 (CET) /
20:33 (48 minute )

20:55 (CET) /
21:25 (30 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 07, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:50 (CET) /
20:38 (48 minute )

21:00 (CET) /
21:27 (27 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 06, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:50 (CET) /
20:06 (16 minute )

21:00 (CET) /
20:53 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 05, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:35 (CET) /
19:48 (13 minute )

20:45 (CET) /
20:39 (5 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

51 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 04, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:20 (CET) /
20:09 (49 minute )

20:30 (CET) /
21:14 (44 minute late)

Airbus A320-251N

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 03, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
21:14 (14 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
22:06 (3 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

52 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 01, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:45 (CET) /
20:34 (49 minute )

20:55 (CET) /
21:32 (37 minute late)

Airbus A320-251N

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 30, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:50 (CET) /
20:34 (44 minute )

21:00 (CET) /
21:34 (34 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 29, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:50 (CET) /
21:51 (121 minute )

21:00 (CET) /
22:44 (104 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 28, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:35 (CET) /
20:06 (31 minute )

20:45 (CET) /
20:55 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-216

49 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 27, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:00 (CET) /
20:25 (25 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
21:13 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

48 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 26, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
22:07 (67 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
23:00 (50 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 24, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:45 (CET) /
20:09 (24 minute )

20:55 (CET) /
20:59 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 23, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:50 (CET) /
20:17 (27 minute )

21:00 (CET) /
21:13 (13 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

55 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 22, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:50 (CET) /
19:57 (7 minute )

21:00 (CET) /
20:48 (11 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

51 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 21, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:35 (CET) /
20:09 (34 minute )

20:45 (CET) /
20:59 (14 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 20, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:20 (CET) /
19:41 (21 minute )

20:30 (CET) /
20:29 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-251N

48 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 19, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
21:03 (3 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
21:56 (13 minute early)

Airbus A319-112

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 17, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:45 (CET) /
20:12 (27 minute )

20:55 (CET) /
21:02 (7 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 16, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:50 (CET) /
21:09 (79 minute )

21:00 (CET) /
21:58 (58 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 15, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:50 (CET) /
20:08 (18 minute )

21:00 (CET) /
20:58 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

50 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 14, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:35 (CET) /
20:07 (32 minute )

20:45 (CET) /
20:57 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 13, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:20 (CET) /
19:27 (7 minute )

20:30 (CET) /
20:26 (3 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

59 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 12, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
21:19 (19 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
22:10 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-231

51 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 10, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:45 (CET) /
20:01 (16 minute )

20:55 (CET) /
20:51 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 09, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:50 (CET) /
20:47 (57 minute )

21:00 (CET) /
21:36 (36 minute late)

Airbus A320-251N

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 08, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:50 (CET) /
20:03 (13 minute )

21:00 (CET) /
20:54 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

51 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 07, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:35 (CET) /
19:47 (12 minute )

20:45 (CET) /
20:38 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 06, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:20 (CET) /
19:31 (11 minute )

20:30 (CET) /
20:23 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 03, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:45 (CET) /
21:15 (90 minute )

20:55 (CET) /
22:07 (72 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 02, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:50 (CET) /
20:23 (33 minute )

21:00 (CET) /
21:12 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

48 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 26, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:26 (41 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:19 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 25, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
20:56 (11 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:46 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 22, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:04 (24 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
21:55 (5 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

51 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 19, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:16 (31 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:05 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 18, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:21 (36 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:14 (19 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 15, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:13 (93 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
23:02 (72 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 12, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:31 (46 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:26 (31 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 11, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:03 (18 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:54 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

51 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 08, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:37 (57 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
22:34 (44 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

57 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 05, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:13 (28 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:08 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

55 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 04, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:55 (70 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:56 (61 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 01, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:11 (31 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
22:12 (22 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 28, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:44 (59 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:43 (48 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 27, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:03 (18 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:56 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 24, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:17 (37 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
22:15 (25 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 21, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
22:12 (87 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:04 (69 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 20, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:48 (63 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:44 (49 minute late)

Airbus A320-216

55 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 17, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:58 (18 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
21:44 (5 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 14, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
20:58 (13 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:50 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 13, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:43 (58 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:38 (43 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

55 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 10, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:52 (12 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
21:47 (2 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

55 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 07, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:58 (73 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:48 (53 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 06, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
22:27 (102 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:16 (81 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 31, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
20:55 (10 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:54 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 24, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST)

21:55 (CEST)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Canceled

Thursday, Aug 17, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:20 (35 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:15 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

55 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 10, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:48 (63 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:41 (46 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 03, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:08 (23 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:56 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

48 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 27, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:28 (43 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:22 (27 minute late)

Airbus A320-216

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 20, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
20:55 (10 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:51 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-216

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 13, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:42 (57 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:33 (38 minute late)

Airbus A320-216

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 06, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:30 (45 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:19 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-216

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 29, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:07 (22 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:56 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

48 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 22, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST)

21:55 (CEST)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Canceled

Sunday, Jun 18, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:23 (43 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
22:17 (27 minute late)

Airbus A220-300

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 15, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
22:12 (87 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:06 (71 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 14, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:15 (30 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:09 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 11, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:21 (41 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
22:16 (26 minute late)

Airbus A220-300

55 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 07, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:40 (55 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:33 (38 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 04, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:50 (70 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
22:45 (55 minute late)

Airbus A220-300

55 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 01, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST)

21:55 (CEST)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Canceled

Wednesday, May 31, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
20:54 (9 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:45 (9 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

51 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 28, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:55 (15 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
21:54 (4 minute late)

Airbus A220-300

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 25, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST)

21:55 (CEST)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Canceled

Wednesday, May 24, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:40 (55 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:28 (33 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 21, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:57 (77 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
22:47 (57 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 17, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:53 (68 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:49 (54 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

56 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 14, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:14 (34 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
22:14 (24 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

60 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 11, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:06 (21 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:57 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-216

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 10, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
22:15 (90 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:04 (69 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 07, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:35 (55 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
22:31 (41 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 04, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:32 (47 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:29 (34 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 03, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CEST) /
21:27 (42 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:22 (27 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

55 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 30, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:52 (72 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
22:47 (57 minute late)

Airbus A220-300

55 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 27, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:21 (41 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
22:22 (32 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

60 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 26, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:04 (84 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
22:57 (67 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

52 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 23, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:08 (28 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
22:07 (17 minute late)

Airbus A220-300

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 20, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:10 (30 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
22:02 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 19, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:28 (108 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
23:17 (87 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 16, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:30 (50 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
22:23 (33 minute late)

Airbus A220-300

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 13, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:36 (116 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
23:26 (96 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 12, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:05 (25 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
21:57 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

51 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 09, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:15 (35 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
22:08 (18 minute late)

Airbus A220-300

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 06, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:24 (104 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
23:11 (81 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

46 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 05, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:06 (26 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
21:50 (0 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 02, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:08 (28 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
22:00 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 30, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:36 (56 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
22:32 (42 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 29, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:56 (76 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
22:50 (60 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

54 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 26, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:03 (23 minute )

21:50 (CEST) /
21:57 (7 minute late)

Airbus A220-300

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 24, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
21:21 (21 minute )

22:15 (CET) /
22:13 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 23, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
20:38 (3 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
21:36 (13 minute early)

Airbus A320-251N

58 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 22, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET) /
19:54 (0 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
20:48 (21 minute early)

Airbus A319-112

54 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 21, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET) /
20:02 (7 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
20:49 (20 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

47 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 20, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:55 (CET) /
20:58 (3 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
21:54 (15 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 19, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
20:40 (5 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
21:25 (24 minute early)

Airbus A320-251N

46 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 17, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET)

22:15 (CET)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Canceled

Thursday, Mar 16, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
22:52 (137 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
23:42 (112 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 15, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET) /
19:59 (4 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
20:51 (18 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

51 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 14, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET) /
19:52 (2 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
20:47 (22 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 13, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:55 (CET)

22:10 (CET)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Canceled

Sunday, Mar 12, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
21:26 (51 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
22:21 (31 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 10, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
22:20 (80 minute )

22:15 (CET) /
23:10 (55 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 09, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
21:11 (36 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
22:10 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-216

60 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 08, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET) /
20:44 (49 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
21:39 (29 minute late)

Airbus A320-216

55 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 07, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET) /
20:22 (27 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
21:17 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 06, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:55 (CET) /
21:19 (24 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
22:09 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

51 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 05, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
20:44 (9 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
21:34 (15 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

50 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 03, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
21:45 (45 minute )

22:15 (CET) /
22:29 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

44 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 02, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:15 (CET) /
19:28 (13 minute )

20:30 (CET) /
20:19 (10 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

51 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 01, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET) /
20:00 (5 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
20:50 (19 minute early)

Airbus A319-112

50 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 28, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET) /
20:01 (6 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
20:51 (18 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

49 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 27, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:55 (CET)

22:10 (CET)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Canceled

Sunday, Feb 26, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET)

21:50 (CET)

Airbus A320-251N

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Canceled

Friday, Feb 24, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
21:09 (9 minute )

22:15 (CET) /
22:03 (11 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 23, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
20:42 (7 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
21:32 (17 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 22, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET) /
20:08 (13 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
20:57 (12 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

50 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 21, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET) /
20:00 (5 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
20:49 (20 minute early)

Airbus A320-216

49 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 20, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:55 (CET) /
20:59 (4 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
21:57 (12 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 19, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
20:53 (18 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
21:42 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

49 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 17, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
21:28 (28 minute )

22:30 (CET) /
22:22 (7 minute early)

Airbus A319-112

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 16, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
20:31 (3 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
21:22 (27 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

51 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 15, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET) /
20:03 (8 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
20:52 (17 minute early)

Airbus A319-112

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 13, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:55 (CET) /
21:03 (8 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
21:53 (16 minute early)

Airbus A320-216

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 12, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
20:41 (6 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
21:34 (15 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

52 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 10, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
21:13 (13 minute )

22:15 (CET) /
22:03 (11 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 09, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
20:44 (9 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
21:33 (16 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 08, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET) /
20:06 (11 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
20:54 (15 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

47 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 06, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:55 (CET) /
21:04 (9 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
21:53 (16 minute early)

Airbus A319-112

48 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 05, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
21:04 (29 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
21:57 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 03, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
21:09 (9 minute )

22:15 (CET) /
22:04 (10 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 02, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET)

21:50 (CET)

Airbus A320-251N

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Feb 01, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET) /
20:03 (8 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
20:56 (13 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 30, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:55 (CET) /
20:59 (4 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
21:51 (18 minute early)

Airbus A320-251N

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 29, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
21:08 (33 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
21:51 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 27, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET)

22:15 (CET)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Canceled

Thursday, Jan 26, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
21:01 (26 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
21:49 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-216

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 25, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET)

21:10 (CET)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Canceled

Monday, Jan 23, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:55 (CET) /
21:00 (5 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
21:54 (15 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

54 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 22, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
20:56 (21 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
21:44 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-251N

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 20, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
21:00 (0 minute )

22:15 (CET) /
21:53 (21 minute early)

Airbus A319-112

53 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 16, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:55 (CET) /
20:52 (2 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
21:40 (29 minute early)

Airbus A320-251N

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 15, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
20:44 (9 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
21:37 (12 minute early)

Airbus A320-251N

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 13, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
21:05 (5 minute )

22:15 (CET) /
21:58 (16 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 09, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:55 (CET) /
20:57 (2 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
21:52 (17 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

55 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 08, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
21:13 (38 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
22:09 (19 minute late)

Airbus A320-251N

56 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 06, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
21:32 (32 minute )

22:15 (CET) /
22:25 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 02, 2023

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:55 (CET) /
21:11 (16 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
22:07 (2 minute early)

Airbus A319-112

57 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 30, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
21:12 (12 minute )

22:15 (CET) /
22:09 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-251N

56 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 26, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:55 (CET) /
21:14 (19 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
22:09 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 23, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
21:09 (9 minute )

22:15 (CET) /
21:59 (15 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

50 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 20, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CET) /
21:10 (25 minute )

22:00 (CET) /
22:06 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 19, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:55 (CET) /
21:18 (23 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
22:12 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 18, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
20:57 (22 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
21:51 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 16, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
22:36 (96 minute )

22:15 (CET) /
23:26 (71 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

50 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 13, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CET) /
21:05 (20 minute )

22:00 (CET) /
22:04 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 12, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:55 (CET) /
21:07 (12 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
21:59 (10 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 11, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
21:26 (51 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
22:19 (29 minute late)

Airbus A320-216

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 09, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
22:25 (85 minute )

22:15 (CET) /
23:22 (67 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 08, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
20:56 (21 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
21:50 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-251N

54 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 07, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET) /
20:14 (19 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
21:02 (7 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

48 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 06, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CET) /
21:00 (15 minute )

22:00 (CET) /
21:52 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-251N

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 05, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:55 (CET) /
21:15 (20 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
22:05 (4 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 04, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
20:59 (24 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
21:51 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-251N

52 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 02, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
22:12 (72 minute )

22:15 (CET) /
23:03 (48 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

51 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 01, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
20:48 (13 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
21:46 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-251N

59 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 30, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET) /
20:05 (10 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
20:58 (11 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

52 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 29, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET) /
20:11 (16 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
20:58 (11 minute early)

Airbus A320-216

46 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 28, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:55 (CET) /
21:07 (12 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
22:01 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-216

54 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 27, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
21:13 (38 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
22:07 (17 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

54 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 25, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
21:09 (9 minute )

22:15 (CET) /
22:04 (10 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 24, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET)

21:50 (CET)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Canceled

Wednesday, Nov 23, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET) /
20:08 (13 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
20:59 (11 minute early)

Airbus A220-300

50 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 22, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET) /
20:02 (7 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
20:53 (16 minute early)

Airbus A320-216

51 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 21, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:55 (CET) /
21:09 (14 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
22:09 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 20, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
20:59 (24 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
21:48 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

49 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 18, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
21:30 (30 minute )

22:15 (CET) /
22:20 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 17, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
21:05 (30 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
21:56 (6 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

51 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 16, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET) /
20:10 (15 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
20:59 (10 minute early)

Airbus A220-300

49 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 15, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET) /
20:01 (6 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
20:49 (20 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

48 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 14, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:55 (CET) /
21:01 (6 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
21:50 (19 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 13, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
20:50 (15 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
21:40 (9 minute early)

Airbus A319-112

50 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 11, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
21:28 (28 minute )

22:15 (CET) /
22:14 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 10, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
20:56 (21 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
21:44 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-251N

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 09, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET) /
20:07 (12 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
21:04 (5 minute early)

Airbus A220-300

56 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 08, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET) /
19:57 (2 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
20:47 (22 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 07, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:55 (CET) /
20:56 (1 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
21:52 (17 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 06, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
20:36 (1 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
21:32 (17 minute early)

Airbus A320-251N

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 04, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:00 (CET) /
21:18 (18 minute )

22:15 (CET) /
22:04 (10 minute early)

Airbus A320-251N

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 03, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
20:54 (19 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
21:47 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 02, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CET) /
20:17 (22 minute )

21:10 (CET) /
21:10 (0 minute early)

Airbus A220-300

53 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 31, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:55 (CET) /
21:36 (41 minute )

22:10 (CET) /
22:26 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-216

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 30, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:35 (CET) /
21:38 (63 minute )

21:50 (CET) /
22:29 (39 minute late)

Airbus A320-251N

51 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 28, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:06 (26 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:58 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-216

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 27, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:30 (50 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:19 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 26, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:10 (30 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:01 (6 minute late)

Airbus A220-300

51 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 25, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:30 (CEST) /
20:43 (13 minute )

21:45 (CEST) /
21:33 (11 minute early)

Airbus A220-300

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 24, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:11 (31 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:06 (11 minute late)

Airbus A220-300

56 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 23, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:05 (25 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:57 (2 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

52 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 21, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:31 (51 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:28 (33 minute late)

Airbus A220-300

57 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 20, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:51 (71 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:43 (48 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

53 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 17, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:54 (74 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:46 (51 minute late)

Airbus A220-300

52 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 16, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:17 (37 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:12 (17 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 14, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:08 (28 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:02 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 13, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:13 (33 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:02 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 12, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:42 (2 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:32 (22 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

50 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 11, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:30 (CEST) /
20:32 (2 minute )

21:45 (CEST) /
21:23 (21 minute early)

Airbus A220-300

51 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 10, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:00 (20 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:53 (1 minute early)

Airbus A220-300

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 09, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:22 (42 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:13 (18 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

51 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 07, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:51 (71 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:49 (54 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

57 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 05, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:48 (8 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:42 (12 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

54 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 04, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:30 (CEST) /
21:00 (30 minute )

21:45 (CEST) /
21:52 (7 minute late)

Airbus A220-300

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 03, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:03 (83 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:52 (57 minute late)

Airbus A220-300

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 02, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:08 (88 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:59 (64 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

51 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 29, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:40 (60 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:36 (41 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

55 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 28, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:41 (61 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:30 (35 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

49 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 27, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:30 (CEST) /
20:48 (18 minute )

21:45 (CEST) /
21:37 (7 minute early)

Airbus A220-300

49 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 26, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:47 (67 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:40 (45 minute late)

Airbus A220-300

52 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 25, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:58 (18 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:42 (12 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 23, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:33 (113 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:25 (90 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 22, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:29 (49 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:19 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 21, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:05 (25 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:56 (1 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

51 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 20, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:30 (CEST) /
21:25 (55 minute )

21:45 (CEST) /
22:18 (33 minute late)

Airbus A220-300

53 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 19, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:23 (43 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:10 (15 minute late)

Airbus A220-300

47 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 18, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:49 (69 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:39 (44 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

49 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 16, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:34 (114 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:21 (86 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

48 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 15, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:53 (133 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:45 (110 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 14, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:48 (8 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:41 (13 minute early)

Airbus A319-112

53 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 13, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:30 (CEST) /
20:37 (7 minute )

21:45 (CEST) /
21:29 (15 minute early)

Airbus A319-112

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 12, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:00 (80 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:50 (55 minute late)

Airbus A220-300

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 11, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:49 (69 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:47 (52 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 09, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:25 (105 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:15 (80 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 08, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:25 (105 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:15 (80 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 07, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:26 (46 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:19 (24 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

53 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 06, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:30 (CEST) /
20:56 (26 minute )

21:45 (CEST) /
21:51 (6 minute late)

Airbus A220-300

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 05, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:13 (33 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:10 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 04, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:02 (82 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:52 (57 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

50 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 02, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:28 (48 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:25 (30 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

57 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 01, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:47 (7 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:39 (15 minute early)

Airbus A319-112

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 31, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:04 (24 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:01 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

57 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 30, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CEST) /
21:00 (65 minute )

21:10 (CEST) /
22:00 (50 minute late)

Airbus A320-216

60 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 29, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:31 (51 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:31 (36 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 28, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:58 (18 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:52 (2 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

54 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 26, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
23:07 (147 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:50 (115 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 24, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:44 (4 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:37 (17 minute early)

Airbus A319-112

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 21, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:00 (20 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:45 (9 minute early)

Airbus A319-112

46 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 19, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:30 (50 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:16 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 18, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

17:55 (CEST) /
18:15 (20 minute )

19:10 (CEST) /
19:12 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 17, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:38 (1 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:29 (25 minute early)

Airbus A319-112

51 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 14, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:05 (CEST)

20:20 (CEST)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Aug 12, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST)

21:55 (CEST)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Aug 11, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST)

21:55 (CEST)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Aug 10, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST)

21:55 (CEST)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Aug 07, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

19:55 (CEST)

21:10 (CEST)

Airbus A320-216

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Estimated

Friday, Aug 05, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:14 (34 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:16 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 04, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:02 (22 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:51 (3 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 03, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:24 (44 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:20 (25 minute late)

Airbus A320-251N

56 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 31, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:46 (66 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:47 (52 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 29, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:05 (25 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:54 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 28, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:12 (32 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:04 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-216

53 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 27, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:15 (95 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:07 (72 minute late)

Airbus A320-251N

52 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 24, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:16 (36 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:12 (17 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

56 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 22, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:16 (96 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:12 (77 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 21, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:46 (66 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:35 (40 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 20, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST)

21:55 (CEST)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Canceled

Sunday, Jul 17, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:00 (20 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:53 (1 minute early)

Airbus A319-112

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 15, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:15 (95 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:07 (72 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

51 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 14, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:37 (57 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:32 (37 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 13, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:33 (53 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:28 (33 minute late)

Airbus A320-251N

55 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 10, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:35 (115 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:21 (86 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

46 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 08, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:27 (47 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:19 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 07, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:20 (100 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:05 (70 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 06, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:24 (44 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:16 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-216

52 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 03, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:20 (CEST) /
22:21 (61 minute )

22:35 (CEST) /
23:13 (38 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

52 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 01, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:12 (92 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:01 (66 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 26, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:09 (89 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:57 (62 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

48 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 23, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:00 (20 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:46 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-251N

47 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 19, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:19 (99 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:17 (82 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

59 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 17, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:02 (22 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:50 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

48 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 16, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:01 (21 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:55 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 15, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:24 (104 minute )

21:55 (CEST)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jun 12, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:43 (123 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:37 (102 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

54 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 08, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:38 (58 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:26 (31 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

48 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 06, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:39 (59 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:30 (35 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

51 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 05, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:55 (75 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:46 (51 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

50 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 03, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:51 (131 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:46 (111 minute late)

Airbus A320-216

55 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 01, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:54 (74 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:48 (53 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 30, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:23 (43 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:14 (19 minute late)

Airbus A320-216

51 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 29, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:21 (101 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:09 (74 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 27, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:47 (7 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:41 (13 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 26, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:04 (24 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:59 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-251N

55 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 25, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:26 (106 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:19 (84 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 23, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:44 (4 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:38 (16 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

54 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 22, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:21 (101 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:16 (81 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 19, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:22 (102 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:13 (78 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 18, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:23 (43 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:19 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-216

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 15, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
22:33 (113 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
23:28 (93 minute late)

Airbus A220-300

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 13, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:09 (29 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:03 (8 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 12, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:16 (36 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:11 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 11, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:43 (3 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:36 (18 minute early)

Airbus A320-216

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 09, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:49 (9 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:37 (17 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 08, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:01 (21 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:59 (4 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 06, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:17 (37 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:04 (9 minute late)

Airbus A220-300

47 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 05, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:43 (63 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:37 (42 minute late)

Airbus A320-216

54 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 04, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:50 (70 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:46 (51 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 02, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:59 (19 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:51 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

52 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 01, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:13 (33 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:06 (11 minute late)

Airbus A220-300

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 29, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:01 (21 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:58 (3 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

57 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 28, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:18 (38 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:10 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-216

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 27, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:38 (58 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:25 (30 minute late)

Airbus A320-216

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 26, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:16 (36 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:10 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 25, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:02 (22 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:58 (3 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

56 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 24, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:29 (49 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:25 (30 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 22, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:05 (25 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:55 (0 minute early)

Airbus A319-112

51 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 21, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:51 (11 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:46 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-216

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 20, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:21 (41 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:16 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 19, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:56 (16 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:51 (3 minute early)

Airbus A319-112

55 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 17, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:13 (33 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:02 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

50 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 15, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:19 (39 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:18 (23 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 14, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:58 (18 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:52 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 13, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:00 (20 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:59 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 12, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:48 (8 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:42 (12 minute early)

Airbus A320-216

54 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 10, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:10 (30 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:05 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 08, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:27 (47 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:22 (27 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 07, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:48 (68 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:56 (61 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 06, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:07 (27 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:03 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-216

56 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 05, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:00 (20 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:55 (0 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

55 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 03, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:04 (24 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:53 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 01, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
21:30 (50 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
22:31 (36 minute late)

Airbus A319-112

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 31, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:54 (14 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:50 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 30, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:43 (3 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:40 (15 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 29, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:49 (9 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:44 (10 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 28, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:45 (5 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:35 (19 minute early)

Airbus A220-300

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 27, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:40 (CEST) /
20:53 (13 minute )

21:55 (CEST) /
21:41 (13 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

48 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 24, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CET) /
20:53 (8 minute )

22:00 (CET) /
21:44 (15 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

51 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 23, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CET) /
20:46 (1 minute )

22:00 (CET) /
21:34 (25 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

48 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 22, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CET) /
21:09 (24 minute )

22:00 (CET) /
22:04 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 18, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CET) /
20:52 (7 minute )

22:00 (CET) /
21:46 (13 minute early)

Airbus A319-112

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 17, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CET) /
20:43 (1 minute )

22:00 (CET) /
21:33 (26 minute early)

Airbus A320-216

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 16, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CET) /
20:51 (6 minute )

22:00 (CET) /
21:43 (16 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

51 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 15, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CET) /
20:52 (7 minute )

22:00 (CET) /
21:46 (13 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 11, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CET) /
20:55 (10 minute )

22:00 (CET) /
21:46 (13 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

51 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 10, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CET) /
20:54 (9 minute )

22:00 (CET) /
21:50 (9 minute early)

Airbus A319-112

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 09, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CET) /
20:44 (0 minute )

22:00 (CET) /
21:37 (22 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

54 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 08, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

20:45 (CET) /
21:02 (17 minute )

22:00 (CET) /
21:54 (5 minute early)

Airbus A319-112

52 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 05, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

None

13:15 (CET) /
12:05 (70 minute )

()

Airbus A320-214

Unknown

Friday, Mar 04, 2022

BER Berlin Brandenburg Airport

DUS Dusseldorf International Airport

21:54 (CET)

(CEST)

Airbus A320-214

Unknown

EW9045 Flight statistics

Time No. flights On-time (avg) Delayed / Canceled Average delay
7 Days 1 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
15 Days 6 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
30 Days 15 60.0% 33.33% / 6.67% 49 minutes
60 Days 27 55.56% 40.74% / 3.7% 50 minutes
90 Days 48 47.92% 50.0% / 2.08% 44 minutes