Freebird Airlines Flight FH1603 (FHY1603) Status

Status: -

The FH1603 flight is to depart from Antalya (AYT) at 17:30 (+03 +0300) and arrive in Erfurt (ERF) at 18:50 (CET +0100) local time.

Departure

Airport: Antalya (AYT)

Scheduled Time: 17:30

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight duration: 3 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Arrival

Airport: Erfurt (ERF)

Scheduled Time: 18:50

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight distance: 2219 km / 1198 miles

FH1603 Flight history

Date Origin Destination Departure /
Actual departure
Arrival /
Actual arrival
Aircraft Duration Status
Friday, Nov 03, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ERF Erfurt Weimar Airport

17:30 (GMT +03) /
18:10 (40 minute )

18:50 (GMT CET) /
19:13 (23 minute late)

Airbus A321-231

3 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

FH1603 Flight statistics

Time No. flights On-time (avg) Delayed / Canceled Average delay
7 Days 0 0% 0% / 0% 0 minutes
15 Days 0 0% 0% / 0% 0 minutes
30 Days 0 0% 0% / 0% 0 minutes
60 Days 0 0% 0% / 0% 0 minutes
90 Days 0 0% 0% / 0% 0 minutes