Air Arabia Flight G9164 (ABY164) Status

Status: Departed On time - Status Last Updated 13 Minutes Ago

The G9164 flight is Departed On time to depart from Dammam (DMM) at 09:25 (+03 +0300) and arrive in Sharjah (SHJ) at 11:40 (+04 +0400) local time.

Departure

Airport: Dammam (DMM)

Scheduled Time: 09:25

Actual Time: 09:40AM

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight duration: 1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Arrival

Airport: Sharjah (SHJ)

Scheduled Time: 11:40

Estimate Time: 11:40AM

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight distance: 587 km / 317 miles

G9164 Flight history

Date Origin Destination Departure /
Actual departure
Arrival /
Actual arrival
Aircraft Duration Status
Monday, Feb 26, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03)

11:40 (GMT +04)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Feb 25, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03)

11:40 (GMT +04)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Feb 24, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03)

11:40 (GMT +04)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Feb 23, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03)

11:40 (GMT +04)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Feb 22, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03)

11:40 (GMT +04)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Feb 21, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03)

11:40 (GMT +04)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Feb 20, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03)

11:40 (GMT +04)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Feb 19, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03)

11:40 (GMT +04)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Feb 18, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:42 (17 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:40 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 17, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:55 (30 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:51 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 16, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:53 (28 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:45 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 15, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:44 (19 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:41 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 14, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
12:17 (172 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
14:18 (158 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 13, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:38 (13 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:38 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 12, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:25 (0 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
13:32 (112 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

3 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 11, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
10:13 (48 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
12:13 (33 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 10, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:36 (11 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:31 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 09, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
10:08 (43 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
12:08 (28 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 08, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (14 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:39 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 07, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:33 (8 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:27 (12 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 06, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:50 (25 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:47 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 05, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
10:00 (35 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:51 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

51 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 04, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
10:01 (36 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:55 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 03, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:54 (29 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:51 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 02, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
10:35 (70 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
12:34 (54 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 01, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
10:13 (48 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
12:20 (40 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 31, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:44 (19 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:42 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 30, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:35 (10 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:34 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 29, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:40 (15 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:38 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 28, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:42 (17 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:37 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 27, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:48 (23 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:46 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 26, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:57 (32 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:57 (17 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 25, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:42 (17 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:37 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 24, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:55 (30 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:49 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 23, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:34 (9 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:33 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 22, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:40 (15 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:40 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 21, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:25 (0 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:26 (13 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 20, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:33 (8 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:31 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 19, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:57 (32 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:56 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 18, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (14 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:40 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 17, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:41 (16 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:42 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 16, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:54 (29 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:50 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 15, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:37 (12 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:34 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 14, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:46 (21 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:42 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 13, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
10:19 (54 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
12:11 (31 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 12, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
10:34 (69 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
12:33 (53 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 11, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:50 (25 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:54 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 10, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:50 (25 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:50 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 09, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:57 (32 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:54 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 08, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:41 (16 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:37 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 07, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:50 (25 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:44 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 06, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
11:17 (112 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
13:19 (99 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 05, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:56 (31 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:51 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 04, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:43 (18 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:46 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 03, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (14 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:40 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 02, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:54 (29 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:55 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 01, 2024

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:46 (21 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:42 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 31, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:35 (10 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:38 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 30, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:32 (7 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:35 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 29, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
12:18 (173 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
14:16 (156 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 28, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
12:02 (157 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
14:08 (148 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 27, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:28 (3 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:30 (9 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 26, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:38 (13 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:42 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 25, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (14 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:43 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 24, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:45 (20 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:47 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 23, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:37 (12 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:35 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 22, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:54 (29 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:52 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 21, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:38 (13 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:34 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 20, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:47 (22 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:45 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 19, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:47 (22 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:44 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 18, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (14 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:36 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 17, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:42 (17 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:41 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 16, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:38 (13 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:47 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 15, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:49 (24 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:47 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 14, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:37 (12 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:32 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 13, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:35 (10 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:37 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 12, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:22 (2 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:35 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 13 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 11, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:44 (19 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:36 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

52 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 10, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:58 (33 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:59 (19 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 09, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:37 (12 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:42 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 08, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:36 (11 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:37 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 07, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:30 (5 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:32 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 06, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:32 (7 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:39 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 05, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:41 (16 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:43 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 04, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:38 (13 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:39 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 03, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:31 (6 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:48 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 17 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 02, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:40 (15 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:41 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 01, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:45 (20 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:44 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 30, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:33 (8 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:35 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 29, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:40 (15 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:41 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 28, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:47 (22 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:45 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 27, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:57 (32 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:58 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 26, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:35 (10 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:38 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 25, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:41 (16 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:47 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 24, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:59 (34 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:58 (18 minute late)

Airbus A321-211

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 23, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:30 (5 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:31 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 22, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:57 (32 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:57 (17 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 21, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03)

11:40 (GMT +04)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Estimated

Monday, Nov 20, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:56 (31 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:53 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 19, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:58 (33 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
12:00 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 18, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:36 (11 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:37 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 17, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
10:18 (53 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
12:16 (36 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 16, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:37 (12 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:34 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 15, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
10:02 (37 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
12:06 (26 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 14, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:41 (16 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:38 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 13, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:28 (3 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:21 (18 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 12, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:49 (24 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:46 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 11, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03)

11:40 (GMT +04)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Nov 10, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:40 (15 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:42 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 09, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:45 (20 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:41 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 08, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:54 (29 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:51 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 07, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:40 (15 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:44 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 06, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (14 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:40 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 05, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
10:10 (45 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
12:08 (28 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 04, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:42 (17 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:40 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 03, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:42 (17 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:45 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 02, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:34 (9 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:32 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 01, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:54 (29 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:52 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 31, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (14 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:38 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 30, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:43 (18 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:48 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 29, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:25 (GMT +03) /
09:30 (5 minute )

11:40 (GMT +04) /
11:33 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 28, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:48 (43 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:49 (29 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 27, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:43 (38 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:34 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

51 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 26, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03)

11:20 (GMT +04)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Oct 25, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:42 (37 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:44 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 24, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:25 (20 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:22 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 23, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:31 (26 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:28 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 22, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:30 (25 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:26 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 21, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
10:08 (63 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:14 (54 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 20, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
10:02 (57 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:06 (46 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 19, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:26 (21 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:22 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 18, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:44 (39 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:47 (27 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 17, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:44 (39 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:39 (19 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 16, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:36 (31 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:32 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 15, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:25 (20 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:24 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 14, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:44 (39 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:38 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 13, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:35 (30 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:31 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 12, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:27 (22 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:25 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 11, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (34 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:42 (22 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 10, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:32 (27 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:28 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 09, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:22 (17 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:19 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 08, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:37 (32 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:40 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 07, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:31 (26 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:28 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 06, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
10:43 (98 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:47 (87 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 05, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:27 (22 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:25 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 04, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:45 (40 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:48 (28 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 03, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:36 (31 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:34 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 02, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:30 (25 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:25 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 01, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (34 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:44 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 30, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:53 (48 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:59 (39 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 29, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03)

11:20 (GMT +04)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Sep 28, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:24 (19 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:19 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 27, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:41 (36 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:40 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 26, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:45 (40 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:42 (22 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 25, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:30 (25 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:24 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 24, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:26 (21 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:19 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 23, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:29 (24 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:28 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 22, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:40 (35 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:35 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 21, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:30 (25 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:31 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 20, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (34 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:40 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 19, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:22 (17 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:22 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 18, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:33 (28 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:33 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 17, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:24 (19 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:21 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 16, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:43 (38 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:41 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 15, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:42 (37 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:38 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 14, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:28 (23 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:28 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 13, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
10:17 (72 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:22 (62 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 12, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:40 (35 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:46 (26 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 11, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:16 (11 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:19 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 10, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:27 (22 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:40 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 13 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 09, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:25 (20 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:30 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 08, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:49 (44 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:50 (30 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 07, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:35 (30 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:37 (17 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 06, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:33 (28 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:28 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 05, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:32 (27 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:38 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 04, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:36 (31 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:36 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 03, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:36 (31 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:34 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 02, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:29 (24 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:30 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 01, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:25 (20 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:29 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 31, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:54 (49 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:02 (42 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 30, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:56 (51 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:51 (31 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 29, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:40 (35 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:41 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 28, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:38 (33 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:36 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 27, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:32 (27 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:31 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 26, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:31 (26 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:37 (17 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 25, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:54 (49 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:01 (41 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 24, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:33 (28 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:37 (17 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 23, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:31 (26 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:32 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 22, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:32 (27 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:42 (22 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 21, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:20 (15 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:13 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 20, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:41 (36 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:41 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 19, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:43 (38 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:50 (30 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 18, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
10:14 (69 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:18 (58 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 17, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:40 (35 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:33 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 16, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:40 (35 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:38 (18 minute late)

Airbus A321-251NX

58 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 15, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:36 (31 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:32 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 14, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (34 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:43 (23 minute late)

Airbus A321-211

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 13, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
10:13 (68 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:17 (57 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 12, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:44 (39 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:41 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 11, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:52 (47 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:47 (27 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 10, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:44 (39 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:47 (27 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 09, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:50 (45 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:53 (33 minute late)

Airbus A321-211

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 08, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:40 (35 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:44 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 07, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:44 (39 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:45 (25 minute late)

Airbus A321-211

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 06, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:52 (47 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:52 (32 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 05, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:48 (43 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:52 (32 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 04, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
10:02 (57 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:07 (47 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 03, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:33 (28 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:37 (17 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 02, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:44 (39 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:49 (29 minute late)

Airbus A321-211

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 01, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:48 (43 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:50 (30 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 31, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
10:02 (57 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:01 (41 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 30, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:32 (27 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:36 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 29, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:26 (21 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:30 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 28, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:36 (31 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:33 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 27, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:50 (45 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:54 (34 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 26, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:25 (20 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:22 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 25, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:33 (28 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:32 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 24, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:29 (24 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:28 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 23, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:36 (31 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:37 (17 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 22, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:18 (13 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:16 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 21, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:38 (33 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:41 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 20, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:45 (40 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:46 (26 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 19, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:38 (33 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:39 (19 minute late)

Airbus A321-211

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 18, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:26 (21 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:24 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 17, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
10:12 (67 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:19 (59 minute late)

Airbus A321-211

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 16, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:29 (24 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:32 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 15, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:36 (31 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:32 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 14, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:50 (45 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:54 (34 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 13, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:42 (37 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:48 (28 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 12, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (34 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:37 (17 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 11, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:33 (28 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:29 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 10, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:43 (38 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:49 (29 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 09, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03)

11:20 (GMT +04)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jul 08, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:24 (19 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:20 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 07, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:40 (35 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:39 (19 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 06, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:44 (39 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:39 (19 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 05, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:43 (38 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:45 (25 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 04, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:30 (25 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:33 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 03, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:40 (35 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:46 (26 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 02, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:29 (24 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:31 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 01, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:30 (25 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:35 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 30, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:22 (17 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:27 (7 minute late)

Airbus A321-211

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 29, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:26 (21 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:32 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 28, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:52 (47 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:51 (31 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 27, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:16 (11 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:13 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 26, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:31 (26 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:28 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 25, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:27 (22 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:27 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 24, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:26 (21 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:26 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 23, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
10:12 (67 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:12 (52 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 22, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:23 (18 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:29 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 21, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:49 (44 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:54 (34 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 20, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:42 (37 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:44 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 19, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:36 (31 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:41 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 18, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:59 (54 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:03 (43 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 17, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:29 (24 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:35 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 16, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:30 (25 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:35 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 15, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:27 (22 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:26 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 14, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:13 (8 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:17 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 13, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:22 (17 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:25 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 12, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:32 (27 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:33 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 11, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:30 (25 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:41 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 10, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:21 (16 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:21 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 09, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:51 (46 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:53 (33 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 08, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:18 (13 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:19 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 07, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:22 (17 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:25 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 06, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:25 (20 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:26 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 05, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:17 (12 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:17 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 04, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (34 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:42 (22 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 03, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:42 (37 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:40 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 02, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:25 (20 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:27 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 01, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:16 (11 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:21 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 31, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:12 (7 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:18 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 30, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:20 (15 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:24 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 29, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (34 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:40 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 28, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:27 (22 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:29 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 27, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:48 (43 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:46 (26 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 26, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:28 (23 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:31 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 25, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:16 (11 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:21 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 24, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:12 (7 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:19 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 23, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:21 (16 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:23 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 22, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:31 (26 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:38 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 21, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:41 (36 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:40 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 20, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:27 (22 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:27 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 19, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:28 (23 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:31 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 18, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:42 (37 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:49 (29 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 17, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:16 (11 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:23 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 16, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:29 (24 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:27 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 15, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03)

11:20 (GMT +04)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, May 14, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:27 (22 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:26 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 13, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:29 (24 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:34 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 12, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:30 (25 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:30 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 11, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:17 (12 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:20 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 10, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:25 (20 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:26 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 09, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:28 (23 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:30 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 08, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:32 (27 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:40 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 07, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
10:18 (73 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:19 (59 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 06, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
10:26 (81 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:24 (64 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 05, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
10:04 (59 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:06 (46 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 04, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:19 (14 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:17 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 03, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:21 (16 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:23 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 02, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:22 (17 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:23 (3 minute late)

Airbus A321-211

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 01, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:25 (20 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:27 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 30, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:47 (42 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:47 (27 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 29, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:13 (8 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:11 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 28, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:34 (29 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:36 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 27, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:36 (31 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:39 (19 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 26, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03)

11:20 (GMT +04)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Apr 25, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:30 (25 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:23 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 24, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (34 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:45 (25 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 23, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:43 (38 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:45 (25 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 22, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:42 (37 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:46 (26 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 21, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:55 (50 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:02 (42 minute late)

Airbus A321-251NX

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 20, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:53 (48 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:00 (40 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 19, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03)

11:20 (GMT +04)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Apr 18, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:12 (7 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:09 (10 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 17, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:11 (6 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:10 (9 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 16, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:19 (14 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:22 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 15, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:41 (36 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:38 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 14, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:24 (19 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:27 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 13, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:29 (24 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:39 (19 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 12, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:35 (30 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:38 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 11, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:16 (11 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:18 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 10, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:20 (15 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:26 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 09, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:37 (32 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:44 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 08, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:30 (25 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:32 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 07, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:43 (38 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:42 (22 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 06, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:23 (18 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:27 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 05, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (34 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:43 (23 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 04, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:14 (9 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:11 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 03, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:29 (24 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:34 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 02, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:29 (24 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:23 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 01, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:38 (33 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:39 (19 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 31, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:50 (45 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:49 (29 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 30, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:46 (41 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:46 (26 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 29, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:23 (18 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:27 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 28, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:29 (24 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:21 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 27, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:14 (9 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:09 (10 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 26, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:16 (11 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:12 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 25, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:31 (11 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:32 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 24, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:36 (16 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:39 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 23, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:51 (31 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:51 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 22, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:12 (52 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:13 (38 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 21, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:03 (43 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:03 (28 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 20, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:25 (5 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:33 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 19, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:20 (60 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:19 (44 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 18, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:31 (11 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:31 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 17, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:08 (48 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:12 (37 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 16, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:51 (31 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:51 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 15, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:48 (28 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:50 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 14, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:00 (40 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:06 (31 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 13, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:57 (37 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:00 (25 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 12, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:43 (23 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:38 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 11, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:58 (38 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:00 (25 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 10, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:10 (50 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:07 (32 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 09, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:48 (28 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:45 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 08, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:53 (33 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:50 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 07, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:43 (23 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:47 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 06, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:34 (14 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:29 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 05, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:58 (38 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:02 (27 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 04, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:46 (26 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:50 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 03, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
11:21 (121 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
13:23 (108 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 02, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:48 (28 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:51 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 01, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:42 (22 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:44 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 28, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:35 (15 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:30 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 27, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:00 (40 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:58 (23 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 26, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:58 (38 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:01 (26 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 25, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:38 (18 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:34 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 24, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:49 (29 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:50 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 23, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:45 (25 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:46 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 22, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:44 (24 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:39 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 21, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:38 (18 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:39 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 20, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:46 (26 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:48 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 19, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:51 (31 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:51 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 18, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:44 (24 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:39 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 17, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:12 (52 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:12 (37 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 16, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:54 (34 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:49 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 15, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:48 (28 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:47 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 14, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:44 (24 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:38 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 13, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:07 (47 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:01 (26 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 12, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:07 (47 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:03 (28 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 11, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:43 (23 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:41 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 10, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:47 (27 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:45 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 09, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:54 (34 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:51 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 08, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:45 (25 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:40 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 07, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:00 (40 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:02 (27 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 06, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:42 (22 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:38 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 05, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:56 (36 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:51 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 04, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:48 (28 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:46 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 03, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:48 (28 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:51 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 02, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:57 (37 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:53 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 01, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:02 (42 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:58 (23 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 31, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:00 (40 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:58 (23 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 30, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:48 (28 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:44 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 29, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:36 (16 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:30 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 28, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:54 (34 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:58 (23 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 27, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:04 (44 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:05 (30 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 26, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:36 (16 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:33 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 25, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:46 (26 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:44 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 24, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:33 (13 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:28 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 23, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:35 (15 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:29 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 22, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:00 (40 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:56 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 21, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (19 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:50 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 20, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:41 (21 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:39 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 19, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:31 (11 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:27 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 18, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:57 (37 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:07 (32 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 17, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:05 (45 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:04 (29 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 16, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:45 (25 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:37 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

52 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 15, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:30 (70 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:26 (51 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 14, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:05 (45 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:59 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 13, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:41 (81 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:35 (60 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 12, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:10 (50 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:05 (30 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 11, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:35 (15 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:36 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 10, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:00 (40 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:49 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 09, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:43 (23 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:40 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 08, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:00 (40 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:00 (25 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 07, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:06 (46 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:09 (34 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 06, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:02 (42 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:01 (26 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 05, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:08 (48 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:01 (26 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 04, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:01 (41 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:58 (23 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 03, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:50 (30 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:41 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

51 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 02, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:09 (49 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:07 (32 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 01, 2023

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:44 (24 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:44 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 31, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:27 (7 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:32 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 30, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:30 (70 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:28 (53 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 29, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:41 (21 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:43 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 28, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:09 (49 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:09 (34 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 27, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:34 (74 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:27 (52 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 26, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (19 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:36 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 25, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:54 (34 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:56 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 24, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:51 (31 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:46 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 23, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:15 (55 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:12 (37 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 22, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:47 (27 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:49 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 21, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:56 (36 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:53 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 20, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:55 (35 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:46 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 19, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:48 (28 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:46 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 18, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:13 (53 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:16 (41 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 17, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:55 (35 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:51 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 16, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:54 (34 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:52 (17 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 15, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:58 (38 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:57 (22 minute late)

Airbus A321-211

59 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 14, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:03 (43 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:05 (30 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 13, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:54 (34 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:02 (27 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 12, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:45 (25 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:45 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 11, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:08 (48 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:05 (30 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 10, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:58 (38 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:02 (27 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 09, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:28 (68 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:21 (46 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 08, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:41 (21 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:34 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

53 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 07, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:37 (17 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:31 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 06, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:55 (35 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:50 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 05, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (19 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:38 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 04, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:07 (47 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:59 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

52 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 03, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:56 (36 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:00 (25 minute late)

Airbus A321-211

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 02, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:47 (27 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:46 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 01, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:18 (58 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:14 (39 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 30, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:36 (16 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:30 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 29, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:40 (20 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:38 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 28, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:30 (10 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:38 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 27, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:03 (43 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:06 (31 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 26, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:43 (23 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:52 (17 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 25, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:07 (47 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:09 (34 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 24, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:47 (27 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:48 (13 minute late)

Airbus A321-211

60 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 23, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:51 (31 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:47 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 22, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:50 (30 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:51 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 21, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:52 (32 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:55 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 20, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:55 (35 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:01 (26 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 19, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (19 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:40 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 18, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:42 (22 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:39 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 17, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:38 (18 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:38 (3 minute late)

Airbus A321-211

59 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 16, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (19 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:44 (9 minute late)

Airbus A321-211

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 15, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:50 (30 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:57 (22 minute late)

Airbus A321-211

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 14, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (19 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:37 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 13, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:14 (54 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:11 (36 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 12, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:06 (46 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:14 (39 minute late)

Airbus A321-211

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 11, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:43 (23 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:43 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 10, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:04 (44 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:59 (24 minute late)

Airbus A321-211

55 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 09, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:51 (31 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:49 (14 minute late)

Airbus A321-211

58 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 08, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:34 (14 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:39 (4 minute late)

Airbus A321-211

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 07, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:30 (10 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:29 (5 minute early)

Airbus A321-211

59 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 06, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:43 (23 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:43 (8 minute late)

Airbus A321-211

60 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 05, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:17 (57 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:14 (39 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 04, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
10:03 (43 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
12:03 (28 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 03, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:46 (26 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:40 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

54 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 02, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:37 (17 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:35 (0 minute early)

Airbus A321-211

58 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 01, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
11:50 (150 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
13:53 (138 minute late)

Airbus A321-211

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 31, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
11:33 (133 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
13:34 (119 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 30, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:20 (GMT +03) /
09:41 (21 minute )

11:35 (GMT +04) /
11:38 (3 minute late)

Airbus A321-211

57 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 29, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:37 (32 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:36 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 28, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
10:50 (105 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:46 (86 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 27, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:44 (39 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:45 (25 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 26, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:37 (32 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:39 (19 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 25, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:18 (13 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:19 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 24, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:17 (12 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:18 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 23, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:42 (37 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:41 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 22, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:48 (43 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:49 (29 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 21, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
11:44 (159 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
13:42 (142 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 20, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
11:58 (173 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
14:01 (161 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 19, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:45 (40 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:44 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 18, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
12:35 (210 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
14:35 (195 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 17, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
11:34 (149 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
13:40 (140 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 16, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:22 (17 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:24 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 15, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:47 (42 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:42 (22 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 14, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:45 (40 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:46 (26 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 13, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:38 (33 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:35 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 12, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
10:28 (83 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:30 (70 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 11, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:33 (28 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:37 (17 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 10, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:18 (13 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:17 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 09, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:44 (39 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:43 (23 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 08, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:26 (21 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:21 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 07, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
10:23 (78 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:25 (65 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 06, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:32 (27 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:35 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 05, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
10:44 (99 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:48 (88 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 04, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:43 (38 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:44 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 03, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:43 (38 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:46 (26 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 02, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:41 (36 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:49 (29 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 01, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:37 (32 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:39 (19 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 30, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
10:12 (67 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:13 (53 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 29, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:37 (32 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:35 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 28, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:50 (45 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:49 (29 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 27, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:36 (31 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:34 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 26, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
10:55 (110 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:58 (98 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 25, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
10:30 (85 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:34 (74 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 24, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:50 (45 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:50 (30 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 23, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:41 (36 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:48 (28 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 22, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:09 (4 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:10 (9 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 21, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:36 (31 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:45 (25 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 20, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:31 (26 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:30 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 19, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:26 (21 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:24 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 18, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:18 (13 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:21 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 11, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03)

11:20 (GMT +04)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Aug 10, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03)

11:20 (GMT +04)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Aug 09, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03)

11:20 (GMT +04)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Aug 08, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03)

11:20 (GMT +04)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Aug 07, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03)

11:20 (GMT +04)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Aug 06, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03)

11:20 (GMT +04)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Aug 05, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03)

11:20 (GMT +04)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Aug 04, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03)

11:20 (GMT +04)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Aug 03, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:25 (20 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:24 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 02, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
11:03 (118 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
13:03 (103 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 01, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:34 (29 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:33 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 31, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:38 (33 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:44 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 30, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:42 (37 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:47 (27 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 29, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:27 (22 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:25 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 28, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:37 (32 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:41 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 27, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (34 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:40 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 26, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:36 (31 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:38 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 25, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:32 (27 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:36 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 24, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
10:10 (65 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:11 (51 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 23, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:26 (21 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:30 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 22, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:35 (30 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:32 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 21, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:34 (29 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:36 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 20, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:25 (20 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:25 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 19, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:30 (25 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:31 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 18, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:31 (26 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:30 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 17, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:46 (41 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:50 (30 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 16, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:43 (38 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:47 (27 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 15, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:37 (32 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:40 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 14, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:28 (23 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:30 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 13, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03)

11:20 (GMT +04)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Jul 12, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:30 (25 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:34 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 11, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:57 (52 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:59 (39 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 10, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:16 (11 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:13 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 09, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:49 (44 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:49 (29 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 08, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
10:10 (65 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:09 (49 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 07, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:41 (36 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:44 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 06, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:37 (32 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:40 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 05, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:37 (32 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:40 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 04, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:34 (29 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:34 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 03, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:49 (44 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:53 (33 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 02, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

05:15 (GMT +03) /
05:15 (0 minute )

12:05 (GMT +04) /
12:05 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

5 hour(s) 50 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 01, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
12:10 (185 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
14:19 (179 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 30, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:29 (24 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:33 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 29, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:46 (41 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:52 (32 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 28, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:24 (19 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:26 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 27, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:36 (31 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:44 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 26, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:18 (13 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:21 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 25, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:26 (21 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:30 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 24, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:44 (39 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:43 (23 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 23, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:38 (33 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:34 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 22, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:43 (38 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:48 (28 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 21, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:15 (10 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:19 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 20, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:17 (12 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:14 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 19, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:36 (31 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:35 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 18, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:20 (15 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:28 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 17, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:34 (29 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:40 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 16, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:46 (41 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:48 (28 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 15, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (34 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:45 (25 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 14, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:25 (20 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:28 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 13, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
10:07 (62 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
12:03 (43 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 12, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:43 (38 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:58 (38 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 11, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:25 (20 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:25 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 10, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:31 (26 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:31 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 09, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:49 (44 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:54 (34 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 08, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:27 (22 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:27 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 07, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:54 (49 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:52 (32 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 06, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:28 (23 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:33 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 05, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:33 (28 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:33 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 04, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:39 (34 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:41 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 03, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:24 (19 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:23 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 02, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:18 (13 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:25 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 01, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:22 (17 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:18 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

56 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 31, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:22 (17 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:27 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 30, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:24 (19 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:24 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 29, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:28 (23 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:30 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 28, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:37 (32 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:43 (23 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 27, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:15 (10 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:19 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 26, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:37 (32 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:41 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 25, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:45 (40 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:46 (26 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 24, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:30 (25 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:35 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 23, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:48 (43 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:48 (28 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 22, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:23 (18 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:25 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 21, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:42 (37 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:48 (28 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 20, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:29 (24 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:29 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 19, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:38 (33 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:41 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 18, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:23 (18 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:23 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 17, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:21 (16 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:22 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

60 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 16, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:29 (24 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:31 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 15, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:30 (25 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:31 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 14, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:51 (46 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:49 (29 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 13, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:28 (23 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:31 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 12, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:28 (23 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:29 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 11, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:26 (21 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:26 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 10, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:34 (29 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:34 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

59 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 09, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:26 (21 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:26 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 07, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:26 (21 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:32 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 06, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:50 (45 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:47 (27 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

57 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 05, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:25 (20 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:30 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-214

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 04, 2022

DMM Dammam King Fahd International Airport

SHJ Sharjah International Airport

09:05 (GMT +03) /
09:18 (13 minute )

11:20 (GMT +04) /
11:17 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-214

58 minute(s)

Landed

G9164 Flight statistics

Time No. flights On-time (avg) Delayed / Canceled Average delay
7 Days 6 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
15 Days 14 64.29% 35.71% / 0.0% 55 minutes
30 Days 29 51.72% 48.28% / 0.0% 49 minutes
60 Days 59 40.68% 59.32% / 0.0% 41 minutes
90 Days 89 47.19% 52.81% / 0.0% 46 minutes

More DMM-SHJ Flights: G9168 G9166 G9162