Iberia Flight IB8918 (IBE8918) Status

Status: Scheduled On time - Status Last Updated More Than 3 Hours Ago

The IB8918 flight is Scheduled On time to depart from Madrid (MAD) at 12:30 (CET +0100) and arrive in Almeria (LEI) at 13:40 (CET +0100) local time.

Departure

Airport: Madrid (MAD)

Scheduled Time: 12:30

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: 4 - K95

Flight duration: 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Arrival

Airport: Almeria (LEI)

Scheduled Time: 13:40

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: 1 -

Flight distance: 418 km / 226 miles

IB8918 Flight history

Date Origin Destination Departure /
Actual departure
Arrival /
Actual arrival
Aircraft Duration Status
Wednesday, Feb 21, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET)

13:40 (CET)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Feb 20, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET)

13:40 (CET)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Feb 19, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET)

13:40 (CET)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Feb 18, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET)

13:40 (CET)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Feb 16, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET)

13:40 (CET)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Feb 15, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET)

13:40 (CET)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Feb 14, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET)

13:40 (CET)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Feb 12, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
13:29 (59 minute )

13:40 (CET)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Diverted

Sunday, Feb 11, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:47 (17 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:31 (8 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 09, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:52 (22 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:43 (3 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 08, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:47 (17 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:39 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 07, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:49 (19 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:40 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 06, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:51 (21 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:46 (6 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 05, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:39 (9 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:33 (6 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

54 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 04, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:46 (16 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:36 (3 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 02, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:44 (14 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:37 (2 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 01, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:38 (8 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:26 (13 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 31, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:47 (17 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:39 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 29, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:47 (17 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:37 (2 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 28, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:52 (22 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:43 (3 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 26, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:44 (14 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:36 (3 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 25, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:50 (20 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:44 (4 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

54 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 24, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:48 (18 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:37 (2 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 23, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:48 (18 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:38 (1 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 22, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
13:06 (36 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:55 (15 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 21, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:48 (18 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:38 (1 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 19, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:41 (11 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:38 (1 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

57 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 18, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:42 (12 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:34 (6 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 17, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
13:04 (34 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:54 (14 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 16, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:42 (12 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:29 (10 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 15, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
13:46 (76 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
14:38 (58 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 14, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:37 (7 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:27 (12 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 12, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:53 (23 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:43 (3 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 11, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:43 (13 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:33 (6 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 10, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:51 (21 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:41 (1 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 09, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:54 (24 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:49 (9 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

56 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 08, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:55 (25 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:48 (8 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 07, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:42 (12 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:30 (9 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 05, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:49 (19 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:39 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 04, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
13:05 (35 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:58 (18 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 03, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:46 (16 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:36 (3 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 02, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
13:04 (34 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:58 (18 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

54 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 01, 2024

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:54 (24 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:38 (1 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 31, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:47 (17 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:31 (8 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 29, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:53 (23 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:43 (3 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 28, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:47 (17 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:37 (2 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 27, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
13:03 (33 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:50 (10 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 26, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
13:40 (70 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
14:29 (49 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 25, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:40 (10 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:23 (16 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

43 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 24, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:43 (13 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:30 (9 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 22, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:43 (13 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:34 (5 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 21, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:44 (14 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:33 (6 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 20, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
13:06 (36 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:58 (18 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 19, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
13:11 (41 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
14:03 (23 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 18, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:58 (28 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:45 (5 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 17, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:59 (29 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:45 (5 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 15, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:44 (14 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:33 (6 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 14, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:34 (4 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:25 (14 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 13, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
13:23 (53 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
14:20 (40 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

57 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 12, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:43 (13 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:38 (1 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 11, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:48 (18 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:42 (2 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

54 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 10, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:48 (18 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:40 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 08, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:54 (24 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
14:04 (24 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 07, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
13:07 (37 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:54 (14 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 06, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:57 (27 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:44 (4 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 05, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:49 (19 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:40 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 04, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:58 (28 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:43 (3 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 03, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
13:13 (43 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
14:00 (20 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 01, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:50 (20 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:42 (2 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 30, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:50 (20 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:37 (2 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 29, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:56 (26 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:40 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 28, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:46 (16 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:33 (6 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 27, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:53 (23 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:41 (1 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 26, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:59 (29 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:47 (7 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 24, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
13:20 (50 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
14:09 (29 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 23, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:45 (15 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:33 (6 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 22, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:45 (15 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:30 (9 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 21, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:49 (19 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:35 (4 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 20, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
13:16 (46 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
14:07 (27 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 19, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:41 (11 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:32 (7 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 17, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
13:23 (53 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
14:13 (33 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 16, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:43 (13 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:38 (1 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

54 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 15, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:49 (19 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:36 (3 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 14, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
13:34 (64 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
14:22 (42 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 13, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:47 (17 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:37 (2 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 12, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:42 (12 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:28 (11 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 10, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:41 (11 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:28 (11 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 09, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:41 (11 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:32 (7 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 08, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:48 (18 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:35 (4 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 07, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:44 (14 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:35 (4 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 06, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:46 (16 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:39 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 05, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
13:05 (35 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:51 (11 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 03, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
13:03 (33 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:46 (6 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 02, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET)

13:40 (CET)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Canceled

Wednesday, Nov 01, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:50 (20 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:33 (6 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

43 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 31, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:49 (19 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:41 (1 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 30, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
12:54 (24 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
13:41 (1 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 29, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:30 (CET) /
13:23 (53 minute )

13:40 (CET) /
14:09 (29 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 28, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:29 (29 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:16 (6 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 26, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:26 (26 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:10 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 25, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:25 (25 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:05 (4 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

41 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 23, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:26 (26 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:19 (9 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 22, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:30 (30 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:23 (13 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

54 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 21, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:21 (21 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:10 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 19, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:47 (47 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:38 (28 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 18, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:27 (27 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:12 (2 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 16, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:26 (26 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:12 (2 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 15, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:18 (18 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:05 (4 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 14, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:20 (20 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:11 (1 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 12, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:37 (37 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:24 (14 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 11, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:14 (14 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:01 (8 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 09, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:18 (18 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:11 (1 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 08, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:31 (31 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:23 (13 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 07, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:17 (17 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:08 (1 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 05, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:13 (13 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:04 (5 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 04, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:21 (21 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:08 (1 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 02, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:31 (31 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:19 (9 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 30, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:17 (17 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:06 (3 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 28, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:13 (13 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:04 (5 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 27, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:19 (19 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:04 (5 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 25, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:16 (16 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:02 (7 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 24, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:27 (27 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:17 (7 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 21, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:17 (17 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:08 (1 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 20, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:26 (26 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:13 (3 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 18, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:19 (19 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:04 (5 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 17, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:43 (43 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:28 (18 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 16, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:34 (34 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:27 (17 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 14, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:18 (18 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:07 (2 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 13, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:21 (21 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:11 (1 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 11, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:30 (30 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:24 (14 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 10, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:17 (17 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:09 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 09, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:29 (29 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:18 (8 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 07, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:20 (20 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:14 (4 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

54 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 06, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:27 (27 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:15 (5 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 04, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
13:14 (74 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
14:08 (58 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

54 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 03, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:51 (51 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:50 (40 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

59 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 30, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:23 (23 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:11 (1 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 28, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:32 (32 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:17 (7 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 27, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:31 (31 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:15 (5 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 23, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:21 (21 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:11 (1 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 21, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:30 (30 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:16 (6 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 20, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:35 (35 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:20 (10 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 16, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:22 (22 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:15 (5 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

53 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 14, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:20 (20 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:02 (7 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

43 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 13, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:32 (32 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:14 (4 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 09, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:45 (45 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:29 (19 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 07, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:23 (23 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:07 (2 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 06, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:21 (21 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:10 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 02, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:36 (36 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:20 (10 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 31, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:30 (30 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:17 (7 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 30, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST)

13:10 (CEST)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jul 29, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:25 (25 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:11 (1 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 27, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:29 (29 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:20 (10 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 26, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:20 (20 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:11 (1 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 23, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:34 (34 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:20 (10 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 22, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:15 (15 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
12:59 (10 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 20, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
13:31 (91 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
14:17 (67 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 19, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:23 (23 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:07 (2 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 16, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:15 (15 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:04 (5 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 15, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:30 (30 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:15 (5 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 13, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:31 (31 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:18 (8 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 12, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:29 (29 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:16 (6 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 09, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:22 (22 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:07 (2 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 08, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:13 (13 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
12:58 (11 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 17, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST)

13:10 (CEST)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jun 10, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST)

13:10 (CEST)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jun 08, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST)

13:10 (CEST)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jun 07, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST)

13:10 (CEST)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Canceled

Tuesday, Jun 06, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST)

13:10 (CEST)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Canceled

Sunday, Jun 04, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:15 (15 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:02 (7 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 03, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:14 (14 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:02 (7 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 01, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:22 (22 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:09 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 31, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:26 (26 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:15 (5 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 28, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:32 (32 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:23 (13 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 27, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:16 (16 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:05 (4 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 25, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:19 (19 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:11 (1 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 24, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:29 (29 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:24 (14 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

55 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 21, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:39 (39 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:30 (20 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 20, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:18 (18 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:05 (4 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 18, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:25 (25 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:14 (4 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 17, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
15:37 (217 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
16:28 (198 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 14, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:21 (21 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:07 (2 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 13, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:17 (17 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:06 (3 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 11, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:19 (19 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:06 (3 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 10, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:21 (21 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:07 (2 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 07, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:19 (19 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:04 (5 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 06, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:37 (37 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:25 (15 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 04, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:22 (22 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:10 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 03, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:14 (14 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:04 (5 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 29, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:12 (12 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:01 (8 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 27, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:20 (20 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:12 (2 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 26, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:28 (28 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:14 (4 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 22, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:29 (29 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:13 (3 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

44 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 20, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:28 (28 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:21 (11 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

54 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 19, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:26 (26 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:17 (7 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 15, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:23 (23 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:09 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 13, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:37 (37 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:30 (20 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

53 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 12, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:27 (27 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:16 (6 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 08, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:13 (13 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:06 (3 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 06, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:25 (25 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:14 (4 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 05, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:37 (37 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:28 (18 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 01, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:37 (37 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:23 (13 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 30, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:22 (22 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:10 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 29, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CEST) /
12:36 (36 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:27 (17 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 19, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CET) /
12:19 (19 minute )

13:10 (CET) /
13:05 (4 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 12, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CET) /
12:44 (44 minute )

13:10 (CET) /
13:29 (19 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 05, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CET) /
12:37 (37 minute )

13:10 (CET) /
13:22 (12 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 26, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CET) /
12:35 (35 minute )

13:10 (CET) /
13:22 (12 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 19, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CET) /
12:43 (43 minute )

13:10 (CET) /
13:38 (28 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

55 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 12, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CET) /
12:25 (25 minute )

13:10 (CET) /
13:18 (8 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

54 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 05, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CET) /
12:18 (18 minute )

13:10 (CET) /
13:09 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 29, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CET) /
12:18 (18 minute )

13:10 (CET) /
13:00 (9 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 22, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CET) /
12:33 (33 minute )

13:10 (CET) /
13:17 (7 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 15, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CET) /
12:30 (30 minute )

13:10 (CET) /
13:19 (9 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 08, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CET) /
13:17 (77 minute )

13:10 (CET) /
14:03 (53 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 01, 2023

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CET) /
12:23 (23 minute )

13:10 (CET) /
13:13 (3 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 25, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CET) /
12:17 (17 minute )

13:10 (CET) /
13:06 (3 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 18, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CET) /
12:32 (32 minute )

13:10 (CET) /
13:19 (9 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 11, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CET) /
12:30 (30 minute )

13:10 (CET) /
13:21 (11 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 04, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CET) /
12:30 (30 minute )

13:10 (CET) /
13:20 (10 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 27, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CET) /
12:15 (15 minute )

13:10 (CET) /
13:02 (7 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 20, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CET) /
12:25 (25 minute )

13:10 (CET) /
13:09 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 13, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CET) /
12:38 (38 minute )

13:10 (CET) /
13:25 (15 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 06, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CET) /
12:46 (46 minute )

13:10 (CET) /
13:34 (24 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 30, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

12:00 (CET) /
12:48 (48 minute )

13:10 (CET) /
13:33 (23 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 29, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:31 (36 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:21 (11 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 28, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:12 (17 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:01 (8 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 27, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:12 (17 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:04 (5 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 26, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:04 (9 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
12:55 (14 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 25, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:27 (32 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:16 (6 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 24, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:17 (22 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:07 (2 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 23, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:29 (34 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:17 (7 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 22, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:20 (25 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:05 (4 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 21, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:35 (40 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:22 (12 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 20, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:34 (39 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:20 (10 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 19, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:26 (31 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:15 (5 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 18, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:20 (25 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:12 (2 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 17, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:17 (22 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:10 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 16, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:18 (23 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:12 (2 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

54 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 15, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:15 (20 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:05 (4 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 14, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:12 (17 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:04 (5 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 13, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:07 (12 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
12:55 (14 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 12, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:12 (17 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:02 (7 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 11, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:22 (27 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:12 (2 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 10, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:22 (27 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:12 (2 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 09, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
13:02 (67 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:51 (41 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 08, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:14 (19 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:06 (3 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 07, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:21 (26 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:09 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 06, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:21 (26 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:11 (1 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 05, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:15 (20 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:05 (4 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 04, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:15 (20 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:03 (6 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 03, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:29 (34 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:23 (13 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 02, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:16 (21 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:11 (1 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

56 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 01, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:10 (15 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
12:55 (14 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 30, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:17 (22 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:06 (3 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 29, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:11 (16 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
12:59 (10 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 28, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:16 (21 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:06 (3 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 27, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:23 (28 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:08 (1 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 26, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:12 (17 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:03 (6 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 25, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:09 (14 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
12:57 (12 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 24, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:11 (16 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
12:58 (11 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 23, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:21 (26 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:04 (5 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 22, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:15 (20 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:03 (6 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 21, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:20 (25 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:10 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 20, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:16 (21 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:06 (3 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 19, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:18 (23 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:05 (4 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 18, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:24 (29 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:14 (4 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 17, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:15 (20 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
12:59 (10 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 16, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:20 (25 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:06 (3 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 15, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:47 (52 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:37 (27 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 14, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:19 (24 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:11 (1 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 13, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:21 (26 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:10 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 12, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:20 (25 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:11 (1 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 11, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:26 (31 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:09 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

43 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 10, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:21 (26 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:09 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 09, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:24 (29 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:17 (7 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 08, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:53 (58 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:40 (30 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 07, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:38 (43 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:24 (14 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 06, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:32 (37 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:17 (7 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 05, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:28 (33 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:15 (5 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 04, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:28 (33 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:24 (14 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

57 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 03, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:25 (30 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:10 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 02, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:15 (20 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:12 (2 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 01, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:23 (28 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:11 (1 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 31, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:23 (28 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:09 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 30, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:24 (29 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:15 (5 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 29, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:29 (34 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:45 (35 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 16 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 28, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:19 (24 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:05 (4 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 26, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:35 (40 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:24 (14 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 25, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:31 (36 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:16 (6 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 24, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:21 (26 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:13 (3 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 23, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:21 (26 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:10 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 22, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:24 (29 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:13 (3 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 21, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:13 (18 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
12:59 (10 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 19, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:24 (29 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:12 (2 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 18, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:13 (18 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:03 (6 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 17, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:13 (18 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:03 (6 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 16, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:26 (31 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:19 (9 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 15, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:28 (33 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:10 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 14, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:05 (10 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
12:50 (19 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 12, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:18 (23 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:07 (2 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 11, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:14 (19 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:06 (3 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 10, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:54 (59 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:43 (33 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 09, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:10 (15 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:01 (8 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 08, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:16 (21 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:01 (8 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 07, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:28 (33 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:12 (2 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 05, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:30 (35 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:16 (6 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 04, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:15 (20 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:06 (3 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 03, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:48 (53 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:33 (23 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 02, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:27 (32 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:13 (3 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 01, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:24 (29 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:08 (1 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 31, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:25 (30 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:16 (6 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 30, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:48 (53 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:40 (30 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 29, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:16 (21 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:05 (4 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 28, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:35 (40 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:18 (8 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 27, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:31 (36 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:14 (4 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 26, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:23 (28 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:14 (4 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 25, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:24 (29 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:07 (2 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

43 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 24, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:09 (14 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
12:59 (10 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 23, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:29 (34 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:19 (9 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 22, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:23 (28 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:12 (2 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 21, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:18 (23 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:10 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 20, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:29 (34 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:18 (8 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 19, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:30 (35 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:20 (10 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 18, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
15:31 (216 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
16:16 (186 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 17, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:40 (45 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:25 (15 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

44 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 16, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:18 (23 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:06 (3 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 15, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:17 (22 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:08 (1 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 14, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:13 (18 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:05 (5 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 13, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:19 (24 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:10 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 12, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:36 (41 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:23 (13 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 11, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:20 (25 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:09 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 10, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:36 (41 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:24 (14 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 09, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:28 (33 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:18 (8 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 08, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:28 (33 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:15 (5 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 07, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:53 (58 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:43 (33 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 06, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
13:18 (83 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
14:12 (62 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

53 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 05, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:25 (30 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:15 (5 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 04, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:18 (23 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:08 (1 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 03, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:25 (30 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:13 (3 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 01, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:11 (16 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
12:59 (10 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 30, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:15 (20 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:08 (1 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

53 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 29, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:19 (24 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:11 (1 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 28, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:10 (15 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
12:58 (11 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 27, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:31 (36 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:19 (9 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 26, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:12 (17 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
12:57 (12 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 25, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:18 (23 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:02 (7 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 24, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:22 (27 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:08 (1 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 23, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
13:10 (75 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:59 (49 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 22, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:22 (27 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:15 (5 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

53 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 21, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:38 (43 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:28 (18 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 20, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:11 (16 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:02 (7 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 19, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:24 (29 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:11 (1 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 18, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
13:07 (72 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:53 (43 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 16, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:11 (16 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:06 (3 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

55 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 15, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:19 (24 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:15 (5 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

55 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 14, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:43 (48 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:32 (22 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 13, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:08 (13 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
12:58 (11 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 12, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:26 (31 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:16 (6 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 11, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:12 (17 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:00 (9 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 10, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:11 (16 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:04 (5 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 09, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:12 (17 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:33 (23 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

1 hour(s) 20 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 08, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:47 (52 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:38 (28 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 07, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:14 (19 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:08 (1 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

54 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 06, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:09 (14 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
12:55 (14 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 05, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:23 (28 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:10 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 04, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:31 (36 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:19 (9 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 03, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:22 (27 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:20 (10 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 02, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:17 (22 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:06 (3 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 01, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:23 (28 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:10 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 31, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:17 (22 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:10 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

53 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 30, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:27 (32 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:13 (3 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 28, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:04 (9 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
12:53 (16 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 27, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:24 (29 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:16 (6 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 26, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:15 (20 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:01 (8 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 25, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:22 (27 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:08 (1 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 24, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:24 (29 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:15 (5 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 23, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:21 (26 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:09 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 21, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:16 (21 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:04 (5 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 20, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:26 (31 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:14 (4 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 19, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:18 (23 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:11 (1 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

53 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 18, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:16 (21 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:08 (1 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

52 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 17, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:11 (16 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:00 (9 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 16, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:30 (35 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:16 (6 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

46 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 14, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:23 (28 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:12 (2 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 13, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:32 (37 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:23 (13 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 12, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:24 (29 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:15 (5 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 11, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:15 (20 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:06 (3 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

51 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 10, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:21 (26 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:10 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 09, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:24 (29 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:11 (1 minute late)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

47 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 07, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:01 (6 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
12:50 (19 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 06, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:20 (25 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
13:10 (0 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 05, 2022

MAD Madrid Barajas Airport

LEI Almeria Airport

11:55 (CEST) /
12:08 (13 minute )

13:10 (CEST) /
12:57 (12 minute early)

Mitsubishi CRJ-1000

50 minute(s)

Landed

IB8918 Flight statistics

Time No. flights On-time (avg) Delayed / Canceled Average delay
7 Days 1 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
15 Days 7 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
30 Days 19 52.63% 47.37% / 0.0% 26 minutes
60 Days 44 38.64% 61.36% / 0.0% 29 minutes
90 Days 70 34.29% 65.71% / 0.0% 31 minutes

More MAD-LEI Flights: IB504 IB8920 IB8922 IB8916