Solomon Airlines Flight IE310 (SOL310) Status

Status: -

The IE310 flight is to depart from Honiara (HIR) at 07:00 (+11 +1100) and arrive in Kirakira (IRA) at 08:00 (+11 +1100) local time.

Departure

Airport: Honiara (HIR)

Scheduled Time: 07:00

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight duration: 2 hour(s) 58 minute(s)

Arrival

Airport: Kirakira (IRA)

Scheduled Time: 08:00

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight distance: 232 km / 125 miles

IE310 Flight history

Date Origin Destination Departure /
Actual departure
Arrival /
Actual arrival
Aircraft Duration Status
Saturday, Apr 13, 2024

VCE Venice Marco Polo Airport

None

17:49 (CEST) /
17:48 (0 minute )

()

Tecnam P92 Echo Mk II

Unknown

Sunday, Apr 07, 2024

QIM Modena Marzaglia Airport

None

15:35 (CEST) /
15:08 (27 minute )

13:35 () /
13:35 (0 minute early)

Tecnam P92 Echo Mk II

27 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 22, 2024

INN Innsbruck Kranebitten Airport

None

11:52 (CET) /
10:40 (72 minute )

10:52 () /
10:52 (0 minute early)

Tecnam P92 Echo Mk II

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 26, 2023

QOJ Sankt Johann Airport

None

14:51 (CET) /
14:48 (2 minute )

()

Tecnam P92 Echo Mk II

Unknown

Saturday, Nov 11, 2023

BZO Bolzano Airport

None

12:34 (CET) /
11:17 (76 minute )

11:30 () /
11:30 (0 minute early)

Tecnam P92 Echo Mk II

1 hour(s) 13 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 12, 2023

QSR Salerno Costa d'Amalfi Airport

None

14:17 (CEST) /
11:18 (178 minute )

12:16 () /
12:16 (0 minute early)

Tecnam P92 Echo Mk II

2 hour(s) 58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 29, 2023

VBS Brescia Montichiari Airport

None

16:35 (CEST) /
16:32 (3 minute )

()

Tecnam P92 Echo Mk II

Unknown

Wednesday, Aug 23, 2023

INN Innsbruck Kranebitten Airport

None

15:56 (CEST) /
14:31 (85 minute )

()

Tecnam P92 Echo Mk II

Unknown

Monday, Mar 20, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

IRA Kirakira Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Mar 13, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

IRA Kirakira Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Mar 06, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

IRA Kirakira Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Feb 27, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

IRA Kirakira Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Feb 20, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

IRA Kirakira Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Feb 14, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

None

16:47 (GMT +11) /
07:27 (560 minute )

()

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

Unknown

Monday, Feb 13, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

IRA Kirakira Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
07:40 (40 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
08:32 (32 minute late)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 06, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

IRA Kirakira Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Canceled

Monday, Jan 30, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

IRA Ngorangora Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jan 23, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

IRA Ngorangora Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jan 16, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

IRA Ngorangora Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jan 09, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

IRA Ngorangora Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jan 02, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

IRA Ngorangora Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Canceled

Monday, Dec 26, 2022

HIR Honiara International Airport

IRA Ngorangora Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Dec 19, 2022

HIR Honiara International Airport

IRA Ngorangora Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Dec 12, 2022

HIR Honiara International Airport

IRA Ngorangora Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Nov 28, 2022

HIR Honiara International Airport

IRA Kirakira Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
07:04 (4 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
08:07 (7 minute late)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

IE310 Flight statistics

Time No. flights On-time (avg) Delayed / Canceled Average delay
7 Days 0 0% 0% / 0% 0 minutes
15 Days 0 0% 0% / 0% 0 minutes
30 Days 0 0% 0% / 0% 0 minutes
60 Days 0 0% 0% / 0% 0 minutes
90 Days 3 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes

More HIR-IRA Flights: IE4836 IE836 IE4336 IE336