Solomon Airlines Flight IE322 (SOL322) Status

Status: -

The IE322 flight is to depart from Honiara (HIR) at 07:00 (+11 +1100) and arrive in Rennell Island (RNL) at 07:55 (+11 +1100) local time.

Departure

Airport: Honiara (HIR)

Scheduled Time: 07:00

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight duration: 2 hour(s) 20 minute(s)

Arrival

Airport: Rennell Island (RNL)

Scheduled Time: 07:55

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight distance: 233 km / 126 miles

IE322 Flight history

Date Origin Destination Departure /
Actual departure
Arrival /
Actual arrival
Aircraft Duration Status
Sunday, Jun 16, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Jun 13, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

BNY Bellona Anua Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
06:45 (14 minute )

07:55 (GMT +11) /
07:36 (18 minute early)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6 Twin Otter

52 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 11, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jun 09, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
06:31 (28 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
07:26 (34 minute early)

de Havilland Canada DHC-6

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 06, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

BNY Bellona Anua Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

07:55 (GMT +11)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jun 04, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jun 02, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, May 30, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

BNY Bellona Anua Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
09:38 (158 minute )

07:55 (GMT +11) /
10:29 (154 minute late)

de Havilland Canada DHC-6

50 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 28, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
07:44 (44 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
08:48 (48 minute late)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6 Twin Otter

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 26, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, May 23, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, May 22, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, May 21, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, May 19, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
07:29 (29 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
08:34 (34 minute late)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6 Twin Otter

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 16, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
07:24 (24 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
08:22 (22 minute late)

de Havilland Canada DHC-6

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 14, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, May 12, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, May 09, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, May 08, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, May 07, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
07:40 (40 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
08:38 (38 minute late)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6 Twin Otter

58 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 05, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, May 02, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Apr 30, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
06:41 (18 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
07:35 (24 minute early)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6 Twin Otter

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 25, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

09:20 (GMT +11)

10:20 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Apr 18, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
06:54 (5 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
07:48 (11 minute early)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6 Twin Otter

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 11, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

09:20 (GMT +11) /
09:24 (4 minute )

10:20 (GMT +11) /
10:20 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6 Twin Otter

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 04, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
09:38 (158 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
10:36 (156 minute late)

de Havilland Canada DHC-6

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 28, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

09:30 (GMT +11) /
09:31 (1 minute )

10:30 (GMT +11)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6 Twin Otter

60 minute(s)

Diverted

Thursday, Mar 21, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Mar 14, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Mar 07, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Feb 29, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
07:33 (33 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
08:30 (30 minute late)

de Havilland Canada DHC-6

57 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 22, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Feb 15, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Feb 08, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Feb 01, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jan 25, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
07:34 (34 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
08:27 (27 minute late)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6 Twin Otter

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 18, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jan 11, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
07:14 (14 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
08:06 (6 minute late)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6 Twin Otter

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 04, 2024

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

09:50 (GMT +11)

10:50 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Dec 29, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:32 (GMT +11) /
07:00 (32 minute )

07:29 (GMT +11) /
07:29 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

29 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 28, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
06:46 (13 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
07:46 (13 minute early)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 21, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 14, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 07, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Nov 30, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
07:20 (20 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
08:16 (16 minute late)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

55 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 23, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Nov 16, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Nov 09, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Nov 02, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Oct 26, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

09:30 (GMT +11)

10:30 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Oct 19, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
07:10 (10 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
08:27 (27 minute late)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6 Twin Otter

1 hour(s) 17 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 12, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
06:57 (2 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
07:52 (7 minute early)

de Havilland Canada DHC-6

55 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 05, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Sep 28, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Sep 21, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Sep 14, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
06:36 (23 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
07:41 (18 minute early)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 07, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
07:34 (34 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
08:33 (33 minute late)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 31, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Canceled

Thursday, Aug 24, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
07:18 (18 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
08:14 (14 minute late)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 17, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
07:18 (18 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
08:13 (13 minute late)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

55 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 10, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
06:55 (4 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
07:44 (15 minute early)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 03, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Canceled

Thursday, Jul 27, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jul 20, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jul 13, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
07:22 (22 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
08:20 (20 minute late)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 06, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Jun 29, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Jun 22, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

06:45 (GMT +11) /
07:25 (40 minute )

07:45 (GMT +11) /
08:20 (35 minute late)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

55 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 15, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

06:45 (GMT +11)

07:45 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jun 08, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jun 01, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

06:45 (GMT +11)

07:45 (GMT +11)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, May 25, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

06:45 (GMT +11)

07:45 (GMT +11)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, May 18, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Canceled

Thursday, May 11, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, May 04, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
06:53 (6 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
07:49 (10 minute early)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 27, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Apr 20, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Apr 13, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Apr 06, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
08:04 (64 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
09:02 (62 minute late)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 30, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Mar 23, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Mar 16, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Mar 09, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Mar 02, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Canceled

Thursday, Feb 23, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Feb 16, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Feb 09, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
07:38 (38 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
08:28 (28 minute late)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 02, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell/Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jan 26, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell/Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Jan 19, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell/Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Jan 12, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
06:50 (9 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
07:40 (19 minute early)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 05, 2023

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell/Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 29, 2022

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell/Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Dec 22, 2022

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell/Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 15, 2022

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell/Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 08, 2022

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell/Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Dec 01, 2022

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell/Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Sep 12, 2022

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

08:03 (GMT +11) /
07:13 (50 minute )

08:02 (GMT +11) /
08:02 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

49 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 10, 2022

HIR Honiara International Airport

MUA Munda Airport

12:47 (GMT +11) /
11:38 (69 minute )

12:47 (GMT +11) /
12:47 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 09, 2022

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

09:08 (GMT +11) /
08:29 (38 minute )

09:05 (GMT +11) /
09:05 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

36 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 08, 2022

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
07:13 (13 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
08:06 (6 minute late)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 25, 2022

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11) /
07:35 (35 minute )

08:00 (GMT +11) /
08:27 (27 minute late)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 18, 2022

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell/Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Aug 13, 2022

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell/Tingoa Airport

09:10 (GMT +11)

10:10 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Aug 11, 2022

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell/Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Aug 06, 2022

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell/Tingoa Airport

09:10 (GMT +11)

10:10 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Aug 04, 2022

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell/Tingoa Airport

07:00 (GMT +11)

08:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jul 28, 2022

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell/Tingoa Airport

08:00 (GMT +11)

09:00 (GMT +11)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

60 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Jul 21, 2022

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell/Tingoa Airport

08:00 (GMT +11)

09:00 (GMT +11)

None

60 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jul 14, 2022

HIR Honiara International Airport

RNL Rennell/Tingoa Airport

08:00 (GMT +11)

09:00 (GMT +11)

De Havilland Canada DHC-6-300 Twin Otter

60 minute(s)

Estimated

IE322 Flight statistics

Time No. flights On-time (avg) Delayed / Canceled Average delay
7 Days 3 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
15 Days 7 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
30 Days 14 78.57% 21.43% / 0.0% 63 minutes
60 Days 25 80.0% 20.0% / 0.0% 46 minutes
90 Days 29 79.31% 20.69% / 0.0% 65 minutes

More HIR-RNL Flights: IE4322 IE4324 IE324