Olympic Air Flight OA160 (OAL160) Status

Status: Scheduled On time - Status Last Updated More Than 3 Hours Ago

The OA160 flight is Scheduled On time to depart from Athens (ATH) at 10:40 (EEST +0300) and arrive in Ioannina (IOA) at 11:55 (EEST +0300) local time.

Departure

Airport: Athens (ATH)

Scheduled Time: 10:40

Estimate Time: 10:40AM

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: M - B31

Flight duration: 1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Arrival

Airport: Ioannina (IOA)

Scheduled Time: 11:55

Estimate Time: 11:55AM

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight distance: 334 km / 180 miles

OA160 Flight history

Date Origin Destination Departure /
Actual departure
Arrival /
Actual arrival
Aircraft Duration Status
Saturday, Oct 28, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:05 (20 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:02 (2 minute late)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 27, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:55 (10 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:55 (4 minute early)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 26, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
11:04 (79 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
12:26 (86 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 23 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 25, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:07 (22 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:06 (6 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 24, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST)

11:00 (EEST)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Canceled

Monday, Oct 23, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:02 (17 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:03 (3 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 22, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST)

11:00 (EEST)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, Oct 21, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:53 (8 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:48 (11 minute early)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 20, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:07 (22 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:05 (5 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 19, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
11:35 (110 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
12:38 (98 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 18, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:43 (58 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:46 (46 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 17, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:03 (18 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:05 (5 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 16, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:15 (30 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:19 (19 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 15, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
11:48 (123 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
12:45 (105 minute late)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 14, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
11:30 (105 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
12:23 (83 minute late)

ATR 72-600

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 13, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:04 (19 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:01 (1 minute late)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 12, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:05 (20 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:01 (1 minute late)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 11, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:56 (11 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:55 (4 minute early)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 10, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:12 (27 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:10 (10 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 09, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:05 (20 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:04 (4 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 08, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:51 (6 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:45 (14 minute early)

ATR 72-600

54 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 07, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:59 (14 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:55 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 06, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:50 (5 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:46 (13 minute early)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 05, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:08 (23 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:08 (8 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 04, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:26 (41 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:24 (24 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 03, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:21 (36 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:18 (18 minute late)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 02, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:08 (23 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:10 (10 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 01, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
12:04 (139 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
13:00 (120 minute late)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 30, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:58 (13 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:54 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 29, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:04 (19 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:02 (2 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 28, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:58 (13 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:56 (3 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 27, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:42 (57 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:50 (50 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 26, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:10 (25 minute )

11:00 (EEST)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Diverted

Monday, Sep 25, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:12 (27 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:09 (9 minute late)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 24, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:56 (11 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:54 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 23, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:16 (31 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:13 (13 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 22, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:02 (17 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:04 (4 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 21, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:02 (17 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:03 (3 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 20, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:02 (17 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:02 (2 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 19, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:14 (29 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:16 (16 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 18, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
11:12 (87 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
12:12 (72 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 17, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:03 (18 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:03 (3 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 16, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:01 (16 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:57 (2 minute early)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 15, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:08 (23 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:09 (9 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 14, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:09 (24 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:09 (9 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 13, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:03 (18 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:04 (4 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 12, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:59 (14 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:59 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 11, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:13 (28 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:12 (12 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 10, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST)

11:00 (EEST)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Canceled

Saturday, Sep 09, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:04 (19 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:03 (3 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 08, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST)

11:00 (EEST)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Canceled

Thursday, Sep 07, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
11:51 (126 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
12:31 (91 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

39 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 06, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:57 (12 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:51 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 05, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:06 (21 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:47 (12 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

41 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 04, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:54 (9 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:55 (4 minute early)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 03, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:16 (31 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:15 (15 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 02, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:00 (15 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:56 (3 minute early)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 01, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:05 (20 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:04 (4 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 31, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:14 (29 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:14 (14 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 30, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:13 (28 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:16 (16 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 29, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:12 (27 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:16 (16 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 28, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST)

11:00 (EEST)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, Aug 27, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:03 (18 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:59 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 26, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:10 (25 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:05 (5 minute late)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 25, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:05 (20 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:04 (4 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 24, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:58 (13 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:57 (2 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 23, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:16 (31 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:14 (14 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 22, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:08 (23 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:21 (21 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 21, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
11:46 (121 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
12:48 (108 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 20, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:05 (20 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:03 (3 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 19, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:10 (25 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:05 (5 minute late)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 18, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:25 (40 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:26 (26 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 17, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:11 (26 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:12 (12 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 16, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:37 (52 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:39 (39 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 15, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:04 (19 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:00 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 14, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:22 (37 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:21 (21 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 13, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:00 (15 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:59 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 12, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:04 (19 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:00 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 11, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:07 (22 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:06 (6 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 10, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:35 (50 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:38 (38 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 09, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:58 (13 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:00 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 08, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:22 (37 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:27 (27 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 07, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:03 (18 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:03 (3 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 06, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:08 (23 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:54 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

46 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 05, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:04 (19 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:03 (3 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 04, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:49 (64 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:46 (46 minute late)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 03, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:01 (16 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:58 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 02, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:15 (30 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:15 (15 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 01, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:07 (22 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:05 (5 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 31, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:16 (31 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:17 (17 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 30, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:24 (39 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:25 (25 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 29, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:20 (35 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:20 (20 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 28, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:41 (56 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:45 (45 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 27, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:19 (34 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:26 (26 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 26, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:07 (22 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:08 (8 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 25, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:16 (31 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:20 (20 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 24, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:12 (27 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:20 (20 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 23, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:17 (32 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:18 (18 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 22, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:10 (25 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:11 (11 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 21, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:05 (20 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:06 (6 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 20, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:30 (45 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:29 (29 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 19, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:16 (31 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:18 (18 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 18, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:05 (20 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:06 (6 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 17, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:13 (28 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:16 (16 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 16, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:09 (24 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:04 (4 minute late)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 15, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
11:34 (109 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
12:14 (74 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

40 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 14, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:59 (14 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:42 (17 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 13, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:59 (14 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:01 (1 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 12, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:15 (30 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:14 (14 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 11, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:19 (34 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:16 (16 minute late)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 10, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:09 (24 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:10 (10 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 09, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST)

11:00 (EEST)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Estimated

Saturday, Jul 08, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:54 (9 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:53 (6 minute early)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 07, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:14 (29 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:19 (19 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 06, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
11:24 (99 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
12:26 (86 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 05, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:32 (47 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:30 (30 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 04, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:10 (25 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:13 (13 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 03, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:14 (29 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:20 (20 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 02, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:51 (6 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:49 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 01, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:18 (33 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:20 (20 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 30, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:18 (33 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:21 (21 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 29, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:08 (23 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:13 (13 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 28, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:04 (19 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:03 (3 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 27, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:30 (45 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:29 (29 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 26, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:06 (21 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:04 (4 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 25, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:05 (20 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:05 (5 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 24, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:56 (11 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:57 (2 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 23, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:11 (26 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:08 (8 minute late)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 22, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:11 (26 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:16 (16 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 21, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:51 (6 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:54 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 20, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:06 (21 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:07 (7 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 19, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:01 (16 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:03 (3 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 18, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:58 (13 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:59 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 17, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
11:32 (107 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
12:59 (119 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 27 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 16, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:09 (24 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:06 (6 minute late)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 15, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:08 (23 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:09 (9 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 14, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:00 (15 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:57 (2 minute early)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 13, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:15 (30 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:16 (16 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 12, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
11:26 (101 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
12:04 (64 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

39 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 11, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:09 (24 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:08 (8 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 10, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:19 (34 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:19 (19 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 09, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:52 (67 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:50 (50 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 08, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:59 (14 minute )

10:50 (EEST) /
10:39 (10 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

40 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 07, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:32 (47 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:32 (32 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 06, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:56 (11 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:51 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 05, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
09:58 (13 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:57 (2 minute early)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 04, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:03 (18 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:41 (18 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

38 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 03, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:11 (26 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:05 (5 minute late)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 02, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:08 (23 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:03 (3 minute late)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 01, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:45 (EEST) /
10:06 (21 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
11:02 (2 minute late)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 31, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:11 (16 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
11:50 (19 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

39 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 30, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:10 (15 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
11:49 (20 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

39 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 29, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:17 (22 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:16 (6 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 28, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:17 (22 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:13 (3 minute late)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 27, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:14 (19 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:08 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

54 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 26, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:07 (12 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:05 (4 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 25, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:24 (29 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:22 (12 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 24, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:55 (60 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:54 (44 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 23, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:07 (12 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:04 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 22, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:34 (39 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:15 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 21, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:01 (6 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
11:58 (11 minute early)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 20, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:18 (23 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:17 (7 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 19, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:22 (27 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:23 (13 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 18, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:16 (21 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:25 (15 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 17, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:09 (14 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:18 (8 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 16, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:03 (8 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
11:54 (15 minute early)

ATR 72-600

51 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 15, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST)

12:10 (EEST)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Estimated

Sunday, May 14, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:10 (15 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:08 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 13, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:12 (17 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:12 (2 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 12, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:18 (23 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:17 (7 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 11, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:03 (8 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:01 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 10, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:33 (38 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:34 (24 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 09, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:10 (15 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:09 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 08, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:00 (5 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
11:59 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 07, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:16 (21 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:15 (5 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 06, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:26 (31 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:25 (15 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 05, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:35 (40 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:30 (20 minute late)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 04, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:02 (7 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:00 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 03, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:11 (16 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
11:52 (17 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

42 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 02, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:12 (17 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:11 (1 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 01, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:25 (30 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:22 (12 minute late)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 30, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:05 (10 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:04 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 29, 2023

IOA Ioannina National Airport

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

12:53 (EEST) /
12:53 (0 minute )

13:43 (EEST) /
13:43 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

50 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 28, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:07 (12 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:08 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 27, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:36 (41 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:38 (28 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 26, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:11 (16 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
11:54 (15 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 25, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:18 (23 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:30 (20 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 24, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:03 (8 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:00 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 23, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

11:05 (EEST) /
11:11 (6 minute )

12:05 (EEST) /
11:54 (10 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

43 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 22, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:06 (11 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:04 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 21, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
12:09 (74 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
13:10 (60 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 20, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:08 (13 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:08 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 19, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
10:55 (0 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
11:52 (17 minute early)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 18, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:15 (20 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
11:58 (11 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 17, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:12 (17 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:06 (3 minute early)

ATR 72-600

54 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 16, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
10:47 (7 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
11:38 (31 minute early)

ATR 72-600

51 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 15, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
10:56 (1 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
11:49 (20 minute early)

ATR 72-600

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 14, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:20 (25 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:14 (4 minute late)

ATR 72-600

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 13, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

11:05 (EEST) /
11:33 (28 minute )

12:05 (EEST) /
12:15 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 12, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST)

12:10 (EEST)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Apr 11, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
10:57 (2 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
11:51 (18 minute early)

ATR 72-600

54 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 10, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:12 (17 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:21 (11 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 09, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:27 (32 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:22 (12 minute late)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 08, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

11:05 (EEST) /
11:15 (10 minute )

12:05 (EEST) /
11:55 (9 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 07, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:07 (12 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:06 (3 minute early)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 06, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:16 (21 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:13 (3 minute late)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 05, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:09 (14 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:07 (2 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 04, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:12 (17 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:08 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 03, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:16 (21 minute )

12:10 (EEST)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Diverted

Sunday, Apr 02, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:05 (10 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:15 (5 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 01, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:03 (8 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:10 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 31, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST)

12:10 (EEST)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Mar 30, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:14 (19 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:10 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 29, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:20 (25 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:27 (17 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 28, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:10 (15 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:11 (1 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 27, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:02 (7 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
12:16 (6 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 14 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 26, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:00 (5 minute )

12:10 (EEST) /
11:57 (12 minute early)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 25, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:34 (4 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:33 (11 minute early)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 24, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:52 (22 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:46 (1 minute late)

ATR 72-600

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 23, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:59 (29 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:55 (10 minute late)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 22, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:43 (13 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:41 (3 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 21, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:47 (17 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:43 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 20, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:47 (17 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:42 (2 minute early)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 19, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:37 (7 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:31 (13 minute early)

ATR 72-600

54 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 18, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:37 (7 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:32 (12 minute early)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 17, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:45 (15 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:55 (10 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 16, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET)

11:45 (EET)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Canceled

Wednesday, Mar 15, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:40 (10 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:39 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 14, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:32 (2 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:28 (16 minute early)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 13, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:45 (15 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:43 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 12, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:37 (7 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:35 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 11, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:41 (11 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:40 (4 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 10, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:45 (15 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:44 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 09, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:51 (21 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:53 (8 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 08, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:42 (12 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:40 (4 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 07, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:31 (1 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:30 (14 minute early)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 06, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:41 (11 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:38 (6 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 04, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:44 (14 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:32 (12 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 03, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
11:38 (68 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
12:28 (43 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

51 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 02, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:34 (4 minute )

11:45 (EET)

Airbus A320-232

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 01, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:32 (2 minute )

11:45 (EET)

Airbus A320-232

49 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 28, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:38 (8 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:36 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 27, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:42 (12 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:30 (14 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

48 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 25, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:37 (7 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:32 (12 minute early)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 24, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:32 (2 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:27 (17 minute early)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 23, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:50 (20 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:44 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

54 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 22, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET)

11:45 (EET)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Canceled

Tuesday, Feb 21, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:32 (2 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:25 (19 minute early)

ATR 72-600

54 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 20, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:40 (10 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:38 (6 minute early)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 19, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
11:10 (40 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
12:06 (21 minute late)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 18, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
12:08 (98 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
13:01 (76 minute late)

ATR 72-600

54 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 17, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
12:33 (123 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
13:29 (104 minute late)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 16, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:39 (9 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:36 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 15, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:36 (6 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:32 (12 minute early)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 14, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:41 (11 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:36 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 13, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:36 (6 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:14 (30 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

38 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 12, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:44 (14 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:37 (7 minute early)

ATR 72-600

53 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 11, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:54 (24 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:49 (4 minute late)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 10, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
11:46 (76 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
12:41 (56 minute late)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 09, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:39 (9 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:31 (13 minute early)

ATR 72-600

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 08, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:38 (8 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:32 (12 minute early)

ATR 72-600

54 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 07, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:40 (10 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:40 (4 minute early)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 06, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET)

11:45 (EET)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Feb 05, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
11:16 (46 minute )

11:45 (EET)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Diverted

Saturday, Feb 04, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:37 (7 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:39 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 03, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
11:04 (34 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
12:00 (15 minute late)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 02, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:32 (2 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:33 (11 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 01, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:37 (7 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:36 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 31, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:25 (4 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:26 (18 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 30, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:31 (1 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:27 (17 minute early)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 29, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
11:58 (88 minute )

11:45 (EET)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Diverted

Saturday, Jan 28, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET)

11:45 (EET)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Canceled

Friday, Jan 27, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
11:27 (57 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
12:24 (39 minute late)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 26, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:36 (6 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:37 (7 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 25, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:38 (8 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:35 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 24, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:41 (11 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:36 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 23, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:45 (15 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:36 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

52 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 22, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:38 (8 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:32 (12 minute early)

ATR 72-600

54 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 21, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:49 (19 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:53 (8 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 20, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
11:51 (81 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
12:51 (66 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 19, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:32 (2 minute )

11:45 (EET)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Diverted

Wednesday, Jan 18, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:25 (4 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:35 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 17, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:36 (6 minute )

11:45 (EET)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Diverted

Monday, Jan 16, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:27 (2 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:09 (35 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

43 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 15, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
12:12 (102 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
13:09 (84 minute late)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 14, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:39 (9 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:37 (7 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 13, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET)

11:45 (EET)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Canceled

Thursday, Jan 12, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET)

11:45 (EET)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Canceled

Wednesday, Jan 11, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
12:18 (108 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
12:59 (74 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

40 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 10, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:58 (28 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
12:02 (17 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 09, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:46 (16 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:44 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 08, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
13:05 (155 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
13:59 (134 minute late)

ATR 72-600

54 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 07, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET)

11:45 (EET)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jan 06, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET)

11:45 (EET)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Canceled

Thursday, Jan 05, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET)

11:45 (EET)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Canceled

Wednesday, Jan 04, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

19:31 (EET) /
18:33 (58 minute )

20:26 (EEST) /
20:26 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

53 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 03, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
11:15 (45 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
12:23 (38 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 02, 2023

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
12:39 (129 minute )

11:35 (EET) /
13:19 (104 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

40 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 31, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
12:42 (132 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
13:40 (115 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 30, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET)

11:45 (EET)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Canceled

Thursday, Dec 29, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
12:40 (130 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
13:22 (97 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

42 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 27, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET)

11:45 (EET)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Canceled

Monday, Dec 26, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
11:58 (88 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
12:53 (68 minute late)

ATR 72-600

54 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 24, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
12:40 (130 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
13:39 (114 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 23, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
13:42 (192 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
14:38 (173 minute late)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 22, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
12:16 (106 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
13:11 (86 minute late)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 20, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
11:26 (56 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
12:25 (40 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 19, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:45 (15 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:42 (2 minute early)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 17, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
11:02 (32 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
12:03 (18 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 16, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:39 (9 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:36 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 15, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:40 (10 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:41 (3 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 13, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:36 (6 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:38 (6 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 12, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:32 (2 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:31 (13 minute early)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 10, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:34 (4 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:35 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 09, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:36 (6 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:34 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 08, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:37 (7 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:37 (7 minute early)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 06, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
12:37 (127 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
13:34 (109 minute late)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 05, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:50 (20 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:51 (6 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 03, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:40 (10 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:35 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 02, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:47 (17 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:47 (2 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 01, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:52 (22 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:50 (5 minute late)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 29, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:39 (9 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:38 (6 minute early)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 28, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
11:10 (40 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
12:07 (22 minute late)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 26, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:36 (6 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:34 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 25, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:40 (10 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:26 (18 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 24, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:47 (17 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:48 (3 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 22, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:41 (11 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:50 (5 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 21, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:45 (15 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:44 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 19, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:31 (1 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:29 (15 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 18, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:40 (10 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:41 (3 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 17, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:42 (12 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:45 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 15, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
11:24 (54 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
12:20 (35 minute late)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 14, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
11:08 (38 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
12:06 (21 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 13, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

09:30 (EET) /
09:47 (17 minute )

10:50 (EET) /
10:39 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

52 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 12, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:41 (11 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:35 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

54 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 11, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:50 (20 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
12:43 (58 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 10, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
11:09 (39 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
12:01 (16 minute late)

ATR 72-600

53 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 08, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
12:20 (110 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
13:21 (96 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 07, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:30 (EET) /
10:30 (0 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:32 (13 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 05, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:35 (EET) /
10:42 (7 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:50 (5 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 04, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:35 (EET) /
10:37 (2 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:31 (13 minute early)

ATR 72-600

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 03, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:35 (EET) /
10:49 (14 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:44 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 01, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:35 (EET) /
10:50 (15 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:46 (1 minute late)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 31, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:35 (EET) /
10:43 (8 minute )

11:45 (EET) /
11:36 (8 minute early)

ATR 72-600

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 30, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

16:05 (EET) /
16:17 (12 minute )

17:05 (EET) /
17:07 (2 minute late)

ATR 42-600

50 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 29, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:25 (EEST) /
11:58 (93 minute )

11:40 (EEST) /
12:53 (73 minute late)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 28, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:10 (15 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:06 (3 minute early)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 27, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:25 (EEST) /
11:33 (68 minute )

11:40 (EEST) /
12:30 (50 minute late)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 26, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:34 (34 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:30 (15 minute late)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 25, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
11:05 (65 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
12:03 (48 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 24, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:25 (EEST) /
10:51 (26 minute )

11:40 (EEST) /
11:33 (6 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

43 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 22, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:25 (EEST) /
11:13 (48 minute )

11:40 (EEST) /
12:12 (32 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 21, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:08 (13 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:04 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 20, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:25 (EEST) /
12:21 (116 minute )

11:40 (EEST) /
13:19 (99 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 19, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:25 (25 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:20 (5 minute late)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 18, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:31 (31 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:23 (8 minute late)

ATR 72-600

53 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 17, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:25 (EEST) /
10:35 (10 minute )

11:40 (EEST) /
11:30 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 16, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:32 (37 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:26 (16 minute late)

ATR 72-600

54 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 15, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:25 (EEST) /
10:37 (12 minute )

11:40 (EEST) /
11:29 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 14, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:07 (12 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:06 (3 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 13, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:25 (EEST) /
10:42 (17 minute )

11:40 (EEST) /
11:41 (1 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 12, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:28 (28 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:27 (12 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 11, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:04 (4 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:04 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 10, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:25 (EEST) /
10:36 (11 minute )

11:40 (EEST) /
11:32 (7 minute early)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 09, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
07:57 (2 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
08:51 (18 minute early)

ATR 72-600

54 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 08, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:25 (EEST) /
10:34 (9 minute )

11:40 (EEST) /
11:34 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 07, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:05 (10 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:03 (6 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 06, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:25 (EEST) /
11:02 (37 minute )

11:40 (EEST) /
12:01 (21 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 05, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:10 (10 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:05 (9 minute early)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 04, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:56 (56 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
12:00 (45 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 03, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:25 (EEST) /
10:36 (11 minute )

11:40 (EEST) /
11:41 (1 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 02, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:07 (12 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:12 (2 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 01, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:25 (EEST) /
10:44 (19 minute )

11:40 (EEST) /
11:42 (2 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 30, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:12 (17 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:08 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 29, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:25 (EEST) /
10:42 (17 minute )

11:40 (EEST) /
11:43 (3 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 28, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:26 (26 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:05 (9 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

40 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 27, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:07 (7 minute )

11:15 (EEST)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Diverted

Sunday, Sep 25, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:47 (52 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:45 (35 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 24, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:25 (EEST) /
10:36 (11 minute )

11:40 (EEST) /
11:29 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 23, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:10 (15 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:13 (3 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 22, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:25 (EEST) /
10:39 (14 minute )

11:40 (EEST) /
11:40 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 21, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:46 (46 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:46 (31 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 20, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:17 (17 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:23 (8 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 19, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:25 (EEST) /
10:41 (16 minute )

11:40 (EEST) /
11:40 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 18, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:25 (30 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:22 (12 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 17, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:25 (25 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:22 (7 minute late)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 16, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:11 (16 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
08:51 (18 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

40 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 15, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:17 (17 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:14 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 14, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:17 (17 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:16 (1 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 13, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:26 (26 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:27 (12 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 12, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:25 (25 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:27 (12 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 11, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:07 (12 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:03 (6 minute early)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 10, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:32 (32 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:34 (19 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 09, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:46 (51 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:46 (36 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 08, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:18 (18 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:16 (1 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 07, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:19 (19 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:20 (5 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 06, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:26 (26 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:24 (9 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 05, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:12 (12 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:13 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 04, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:13 (18 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:14 (4 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 03, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:25 (25 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:25 (10 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 02, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:17 (22 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:21 (11 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 01, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:15 (15 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:14 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 28, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:27 (32 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:15 (5 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

48 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 27, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:29 (29 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:10 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

41 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 16, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST)

11:15 (EEST)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Aug 15, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST)

11:15 (EEST)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Aug 14, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST)

09:10 (EEST)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Aug 13, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST)

11:15 (EEST)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Aug 12, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST)

09:10 (EEST)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Aug 11, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST)

11:15 (EEST)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Aug 10, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST)

11:15 (EEST)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Aug 09, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST)

11:15 (EEST)

None

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Aug 08, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:13 (13 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:18 (3 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 07, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:11 (16 minute )

09:10 (EEST)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

58 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 06, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:36 (36 minute )

11:15 (EEST)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 05, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:12 (17 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:02 (7 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 04, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:06 (6 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
10:58 (16 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 03, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:05 (5 minute )

11:15 (EEST)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 02, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:12 (12 minute )

11:15 (EEST)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 01, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:18 (18 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:07 (7 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 31, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:15 (20 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:12 (2 minute late)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 30, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:09 (9 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:04 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 29, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:21 (26 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:20 (10 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 28, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:14 (14 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:11 (3 minute early)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 27, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
11:17 (77 minute )

11:15 (EEST)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 26, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:17 (17 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:20 (5 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 25, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:52 (52 minute )

11:15 (EEST)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 24, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
09:06 (71 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
10:02 (52 minute late)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 23, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:07 (7 minute )

11:15 (EEST)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

51 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 22, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:08 (13 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:06 (3 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 21, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:33 (33 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:29 (14 minute late)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 20, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:22 (22 minute )

11:15 (EEST)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 19, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:34 (34 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:32 (17 minute late)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 18, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:17 (17 minute )

11:15 (EEST)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 17, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:10 (15 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:06 (3 minute early)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 16, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:15 (15 minute )

11:15 (EEST)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 15, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:14 (19 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:11 (1 minute late)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 14, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:27 (27 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:26 (11 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 13, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:08 (8 minute )

11:15 (EEST)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

57 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 12, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:17 (17 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:14 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 11, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
09:59 (1 minute )

11:15 (EEST)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jul 10, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:03 (8 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
08:59 (10 minute early)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 09, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:50 (50 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:52 (37 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 08, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:16 (21 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:16 (6 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 07, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:36 (36 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:39 (24 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 06, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:22 (22 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:22 (7 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 05, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:18 (18 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:18 (3 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 03, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:14 (19 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:08 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

54 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 02, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:11 (11 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:00 (15 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

49 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 01, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

07:55 (EEST) /
08:16 (21 minute )

09:10 (EEST) /
09:12 (2 minute late)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 30, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:50 (EEST) /
11:04 (14 minute )

12:05 (EEST) /
12:04 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 29, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:28 (28 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:27 (12 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 28, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:11 (11 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:00 (15 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

49 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 27, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:40 (40 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:43 (28 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 26, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:14 (14 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:18 (3 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 25, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:17 (17 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:09 (6 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 24, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:49 (49 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
12:05 (50 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 16 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 23, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:50 (EEST) /
11:40 (50 minute )

12:05 (EEST) /
12:44 (39 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 22, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:29 (29 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:29 (14 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 21, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:56 (56 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:56 (41 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 20, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:21 (21 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:07 (8 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

45 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 19, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:16 (16 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:13 (1 minute early)

ATR 72-600

57 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 18, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:19 (19 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:05 (10 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

46 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 17, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:26 (26 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:25 (10 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 16, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:13 (18 minute )

11:55 (EEST) /
11:55 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 15, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:15 (15 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:10 (4 minute early)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 14, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:15 (15 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:55 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

40 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 13, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:32 (32 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:28 (13 minute late)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 12, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:10 (10 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:10 (4 minute early)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 11, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:30 (30 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:25 (10 minute late)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 10, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:53 (53 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:55 (40 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 09, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:19 (24 minute )

11:55 (EEST) /
12:07 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 08, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:28 (28 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:30 (15 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 07, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:14 (14 minute )

11:00 (EEST) /
10:54 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

39 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 06, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:29 (29 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:31 (16 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 05, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:21 (21 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:15 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

55 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 04, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
11:54 (114 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
12:54 (99 minute late)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 02, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:55 (EEST) /
11:03 (8 minute )

12:05 (EEST) /
12:01 (3 minute early)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 01, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:21 (21 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:22 (7 minute late)

ATR 72-600

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 30, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:14 (14 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:14 (0 minute early)

ATR 72-600

60 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 29, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:25 (25 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:05 (10 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

40 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 28, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:13 (13 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:11 (3 minute early)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 27, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:36 (36 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:35 (20 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 25, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:30 (30 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:29 (14 minute late)

ATR 72-600

59 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 23, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:10 (10 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
10:55 (20 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

45 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 22, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:06 (6 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:02 (12 minute early)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 21, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:29 (29 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:22 (7 minute late)

ATR 72-600

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 20, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:32 (32 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:30 (15 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 18, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:44 (44 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:30 (15 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

46 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 16, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:22 (22 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:15 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 15, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:08 (8 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
10:54 (20 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

46 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 14, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:36 (36 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:20 (5 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 13, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:05 (5 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
10:46 (28 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 11, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:24 (24 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:22 (7 minute late)

ATR 72-600

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 09, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:06 (6 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
10:46 (29 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

40 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 08, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:15 (15 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:09 (5 minute early)

ATR 72-600

54 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 07, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:11 (11 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
10:54 (20 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 06, 2022

ATH Athens Eleftherios Venizelos

IOA Ioannina National Airport

10:00 (EEST) /
10:12 (12 minute )

11:15 (EEST) /
11:07 (7 minute early)

ATR 72-600

56 minute(s)

Landed

OA160 Flight statistics

Time No. flights On-time (avg) Delayed / Canceled Average delay
7 Days 0 0% 0% / 0% 0 minutes
15 Days 0 0% 0% / 0% 0 minutes
30 Days 0 0% 0% / 0% 0 minutes
60 Days 0 0% 0% / 0% 0 minutes
90 Days 0 0% 0% / 0% 0 minutes

More ATH-IOA Flights: A3166 A3160 OA166