Bangkok Airways Flight PG273 (BKP273) Status

Status: Scheduled On time - Status Last Updated 2 Hours and 39 Minutes Ago

The PG273 flight is Scheduled On time to depart from Bangkok (BKK) at 12:35 (+07 +0700) and arrive in Phuket (HKT) at 14:00 (+07 +0700) local time.

Departure

Airport: Bangkok (BKK)

Scheduled Time: 12:35

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight duration: 1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Arrival

Airport: Phuket (HKT)

Scheduled Time: 14:00

Estimate Time: 02:07PM

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight distance: 671 km / 362 miles

PG273 Flight history

Date Origin Destination Departure /
Actual departure
Arrival /
Actual arrival
Aircraft Duration Status
Wednesday, Apr 24, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07)

14:00 (GMT +07)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Apr 23, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07)

14:00 (GMT +07)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Apr 22, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07)

14:00 (GMT +07)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Apr 21, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07)

14:00 (GMT +07)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Apr 20, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07)

14:00 (GMT +07)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Apr 19, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07)

14:00 (GMT +07)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Apr 18, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:06 (31 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:13 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 17, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:03 (28 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:09 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 16, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:08 (33 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:10 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 15, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (26 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:08 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 14, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:53 (18 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:55 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 13, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:15 (40 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:18 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 12, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:23 (48 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:33 (33 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 11, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:23 (48 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:31 (31 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 10, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (32 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:15 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 09, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:09 (34 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:22 (22 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 13 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 08, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (29 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:21 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 17 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 07, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:11 (36 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:14 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 06, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:11 (36 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:12 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 05, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:03 (28 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:06 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 04, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:06 (31 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:13 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 03, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:06 (31 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:07 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 02, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:03 (28 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:04 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 01, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:16 (41 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:20 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 31, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:15 (40 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:18 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 30, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (27 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:08 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 29, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:35 (55 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:41 (31 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 28, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:13 (33 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:16 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 27, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (27 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:13 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 26, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:27 (47 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:33 (23 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 25, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (21 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:02 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 24, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:12 (32 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:21 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 23, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:16 (36 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:20 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 22, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:17 (37 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:23 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 21, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:42 (62 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:42 (32 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 20, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:32 (52 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:41 (31 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 19, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
12:52 (12 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
13:57 (12 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 18, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:26 (46 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:30 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 17, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:03 (23 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:06 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 16, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:15 (35 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:19 (9 minute late)

Airbus A319-131

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 15, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (27 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:11 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 14, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (27 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:12 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 13, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:14 (34 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:24 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 12, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:17 (37 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:25 (15 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 11, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:17 (37 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:21 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 10, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:00 (20 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:04 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 09, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:17 (37 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:31 (21 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 14 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 08, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (27 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:10 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 07, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:16 (36 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:17 (7 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 06, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:00 (20 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:03 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 05, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:20 (40 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:21 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 04, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:08 (28 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:10 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 03, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:03 (23 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:08 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 02, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:18 (38 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:20 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 01, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:40 (60 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:44 (34 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 29, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:30 (50 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:38 (28 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 28, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:16 (36 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:32 (22 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 16 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 27, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:16 (36 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:22 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 26, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:09 (29 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:18 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 25, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:14 (34 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:20 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 24, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:23 (43 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:29 (19 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 23, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
12:59 (19 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:01 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 22, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (27 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:10 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 21, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:21 (41 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:22 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 20, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:26 (46 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:26 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 19, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (24 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:11 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 18, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:09 (29 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:21 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 17, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:08 (28 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:13 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 16, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:19 (39 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:24 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 15, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:19 (39 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:22 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 14, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:27 (47 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:42 (32 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 13, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:05 (25 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:16 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 12, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (27 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:18 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 11, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:17 (37 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:34 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 17 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 10, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:22 (42 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:23 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 09, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:16 (36 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:22 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 08, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:39 (59 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:51 (41 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 07, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:02 (22 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:02 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

60 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 06, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:29 (49 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:31 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 05, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:22 (42 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:25 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 04, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:17 (37 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:26 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 03, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:11 (31 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:18 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 02, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:09 (29 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:17 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 01, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:18 (38 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:20 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 31, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:14 (34 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:24 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 30, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
14:18 (98 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
15:23 (73 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 29, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:08 (28 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:12 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 28, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:34 (54 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:46 (36 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 13 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 27, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:24 (44 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:37 (27 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 13 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 26, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:05 (25 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:21 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 25, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:14 (34 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:25 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 24, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:21 (41 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:33 (23 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 23, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:20 (40 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:35 (25 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 22, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:14 (34 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:16 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 21, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:14 (34 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:18 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 20, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:28 (48 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:31 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 19, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:19 (39 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:20 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 18, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:02 (22 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:13 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 17, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:13 (33 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:28 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 16, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:21 (41 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:29 (19 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 15, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:15 (35 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:34 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 19 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 14, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:22 (42 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:37 (27 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 13, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:03 (23 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:07 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 12, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:22 (42 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:24 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 11, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (27 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:12 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 10, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:05 (25 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:05 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

60 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 09, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:02 (22 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:11 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 08, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:12 (32 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:32 (22 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 21 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 07, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:35 (55 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:44 (34 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 06, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:13 (33 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:25 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 05, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:21 (41 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:33 (23 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 04, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:20 (40 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:34 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 14 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 03, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:28 (48 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:41 (31 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 02, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:24 (44 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:40 (30 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 16 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 01, 2024

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:27 (47 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:46 (36 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 19 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 31, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:26 (46 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:41 (31 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 30, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:18 (38 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:34 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 16 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 29, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:23 (43 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:35 (25 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 28, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:32 (52 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:38 (28 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 27, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:17 (37 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:32 (22 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 26, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:26 (46 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:56 (46 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 30 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 25, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (24 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:14 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 24, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:08 (28 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:19 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 23, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:18 (38 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:32 (22 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 13 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 22, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:32 (52 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:49 (39 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 17 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 21, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:59 (79 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
15:07 (57 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 20, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
14:06 (86 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
15:23 (73 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 17 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 19, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:19 (39 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:31 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 18, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:19 (39 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:23 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 17, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:11 (31 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:28 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 17 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 16, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:29 (49 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:48 (38 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 19 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 15, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:30 (50 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:43 (33 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 13 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 14, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:15 (35 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:31 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 16 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 13, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:05 (25 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:08 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 12, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:06 (26 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:08 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 11, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:13 (33 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:23 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 10, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:09 (29 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:19 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 09, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:15 (35 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:20 (10 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 08, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:10 (30 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:18 (8 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 07, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (27 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:21 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 14 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 06, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (27 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:18 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 05, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (24 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:15 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 04, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
12:56 (16 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:07 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 03, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:10 (30 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:23 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 13 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 02, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (24 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:17 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 13 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 01, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:10 (30 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:19 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 30, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:15 (35 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:31 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 16 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 29, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
12:48 (8 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:02 (7 minute early)

Airbus A319-131

1 hour(s) 14 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 28, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
12:52 (12 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:05 (4 minute early)

Airbus A319-131

1 hour(s) 13 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 27, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:11 (31 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:26 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 26, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:12 (32 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:21 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 25, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:12 (32 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:22 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 24, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:58 (78 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
15:10 (60 minute late)

Airbus A319-131

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 23, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (27 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:18 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 22, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:15 (35 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:23 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 21, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:08 (28 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:21 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 20, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:50 (70 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
15:00 (50 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 19, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:09 (29 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:19 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 18, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:16 (36 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:31 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 16 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 17, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:15 (35 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:30 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 16, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:13 (33 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:23 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 15, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:16 (36 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:29 (19 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 13 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 14, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:28 (48 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:42 (32 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 14 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 13, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:10 (30 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:20 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 12, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:05 (25 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:17 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 11, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:16 (36 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:32 (22 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 16 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 10, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (27 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:19 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 09, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (21 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:08 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 08, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (17 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:06 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 07, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:02 (22 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:11 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 06, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
12:59 (19 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:21 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 22 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 05, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (21 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:04 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 04, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:12 (32 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:21 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 03, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:08 (28 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:23 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 14 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 02, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (24 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:16 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 01, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:10 (30 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:25 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 31, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (21 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:12 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 30, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:16 (36 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:23 (13 minute late)

Airbus A319-131

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 29, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:40 (GMT +07) /
13:10 (30 minute )

14:10 (GMT +07) /
14:25 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 28, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:19 (44 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:22 (22 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 27, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:22 (47 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:25 (25 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 26, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:09 (34 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:12 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 25, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:56 (21 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:57 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 24, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:05 (30 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:04 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

59 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 23, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
14:02 (87 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
15:04 (64 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 22, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:02 (27 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:11 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 21, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:50 (15 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:54 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 20, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:12 (37 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:19 (19 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 19, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:17 (42 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:18 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 18, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:11 (36 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:15 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 17, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:09 (34 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:11 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 16, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:52 (17 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:59 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 15, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:48 (13 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:58 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 14, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:56 (21 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:03 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 13, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:52 (77 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
15:01 (61 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 12, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:52 (17 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:54 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 11, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:29 (54 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:34 (34 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 10, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:50 (15 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:52 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 09, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:50 (15 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:53 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 08, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:50 (15 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:53 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 07, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:49 (14 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:53 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 06, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:18 (43 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:21 (21 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 05, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:50 (15 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:02 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 04, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:46 (11 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:49 (10 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 03, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (22 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:00 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 02, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (26 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:01 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

60 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 01, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:05 (30 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:03 (3 minute late)

Airbus A319-131

59 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 30, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:19 (44 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:20 (20 minute late)

Airbus A319-131

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 29, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (22 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:57 (2 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 28, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:54 (19 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:57 (2 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 27, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (26 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:06 (6 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 26, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:45 (10 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:50 (9 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 25, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:43 (8 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:45 (14 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 24, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:12 (37 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:14 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 23, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (29 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:09 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 22, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (22 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:59 (0 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 21, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:06 (31 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:11 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 20, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:56 (21 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:06 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 19, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (29 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:05 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

60 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 18, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:11 (36 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:11 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

60 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 17, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:58 (23 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:58 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 16, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:16 (41 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:20 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 15, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:00 (25 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:02 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 14, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:51 (16 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:55 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 13, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:52 (17 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:53 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 12, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (29 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:08 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 11, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:55 (20 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:02 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 10, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:13 (38 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:15 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 09, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (22 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:59 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 08, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:15 (40 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:19 (19 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 07, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:16 (41 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:18 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 06, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:55 (20 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:56 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 05, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:05 (30 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:08 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 04, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:11 (36 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:16 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 03, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:03 (28 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:12 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 02, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:09 (34 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:11 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 01, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (22 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:01 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 31, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (22 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:05 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 30, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:42 (7 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:44 (15 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 29, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:50 (15 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:56 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 28, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:47 (12 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:49 (10 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 27, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:45 (10 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:54 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 26, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:09 (34 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:11 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 25, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:43 (8 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:44 (15 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 24, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (32 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:09 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 23, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:29 (54 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:34 (34 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 22, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (32 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:10 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 21, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:53 (18 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:59 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 20, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (22 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:57 (2 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

60 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 19, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (29 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:06 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 18, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (22 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:57 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 17, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:52 (77 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
15:00 (60 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 16, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:59 (24 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:15 (15 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 16 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 15, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:21 (46 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:29 (29 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 14, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (22 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:09 (9 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 13, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:54 (19 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:57 (2 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 12, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:00 (25 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:15 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 11, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:47 (12 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:50 (9 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 10, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (29 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:07 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 09, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:44 (9 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:46 (13 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 08, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:50 (15 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:58 (1 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 07, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:54 (19 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:58 (1 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 06, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:52 (17 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:01 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 05, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:48 (13 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:02 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 14 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 04, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:59 (24 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:01 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 03, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:54 (19 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:57 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 02, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:05 (30 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:08 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 01, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:47 (12 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:58 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 31, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:05 (30 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:08 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 30, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:20 (45 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:25 (25 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 29, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:17 (42 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:22 (22 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 28, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:10 (35 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:19 (19 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 27, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (26 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:28 (28 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 28 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 26, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:13 (38 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:16 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 25, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:29 (54 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:39 (39 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 24, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (29 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:10 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 23, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:55 (20 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:02 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 22, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:28 (53 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:45 (45 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 18 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 21, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:13 (38 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:16 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 20, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:25 (50 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:26 (26 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

60 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 19, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:25 (50 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:35 (35 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 18, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (32 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:11 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 17, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (26 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:05 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 16, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:02 (27 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:05 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 15, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:13 (38 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:31 (31 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 18 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 14, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:27 (52 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:28 (28 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 13, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:15 (40 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:16 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

60 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 12, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (32 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:11 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 11, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:13 (38 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:15 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 10, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:23 (48 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:39 (39 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 17 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 09, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:36 (61 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:41 (41 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 08, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:03 (28 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:08 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 07, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:13 (38 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:24 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 06, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:09 (34 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:10 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 05, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:25 (50 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:28 (28 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 04, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (32 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:09 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 03, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:56 (21 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:59 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 02, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (22 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:04 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 01, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:14 (39 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:19 (19 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 30, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:12 (37 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:15 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 29, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:55 (20 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:57 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 28, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:10 (35 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:15 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 27, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:02 (27 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:04 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 26, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:06 (31 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:14 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 25, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:56 (21 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:07 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 24, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:00 (25 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:04 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 23, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:56 (21 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:06 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 22, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:56 (21 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:58 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 21, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:00 (25 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:01 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 20, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:41 (6 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:46 (13 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 19, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:52 (17 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:54 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 18, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:43 (68 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:44 (44 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 17, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:59 (24 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:01 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 16, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:00 (25 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:01 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 15, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:51 (16 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:55 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 14, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:53 (18 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:53 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 13, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:44 (9 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:47 (12 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 12, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:27 (52 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:44 (44 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 17 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 11, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:43 (8 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:46 (13 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 10, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:49 (14 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:54 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 09, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:06 (31 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:10 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 08, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:54 (19 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:00 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 07, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (29 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:11 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 06, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:02 (27 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:05 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 05, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:51 (16 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:51 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 04, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:40 (5 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:42 (17 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 03, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:54 (19 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:01 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 02, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:55 (20 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:57 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 01, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (29 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:20 (20 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 16 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 31, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:59 (24 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:06 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 30, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:50 (15 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:54 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 29, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:54 (19 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:57 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 28, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:10 (35 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:13 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 27, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:46 (11 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:49 (10 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 26, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (29 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:06 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 25, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (22 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:59 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 24, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:59 (24 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:05 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 23, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:53 (18 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:59 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 22, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:58 (23 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:02 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 21, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:06 (31 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:14 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 20, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:56 (21 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:00 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 19, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:56 (21 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Diverted

Thursday, May 18, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:56 (21 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:59 (0 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 17, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:59 (24 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:02 (2 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 16, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:53 (18 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:58 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 15, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:59 (24 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:01 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 14, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:55 (20 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:59 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 13, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:50 (15 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:53 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 12, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (22 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:59 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 11, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (22 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:21 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 24 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 10, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:17 (42 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:20 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 09, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:55 (20 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:54 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

59 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 08, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:52 (17 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:56 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 07, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:00 (25 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:01 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 06, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:51 (16 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:53 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 05, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (29 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:07 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 04, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:00 (25 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:00 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

59 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 03, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:09 (34 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:13 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 02, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:26 (51 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:30 (30 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 01, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:30 (55 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:42 (42 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 30, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:33 (58 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
15:24 (84 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 51 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 29, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:14 (39 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:15 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 28, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:05 (30 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:07 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 27, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:21 (46 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:40 (40 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 18 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 26, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07)

14:00 (GMT +07)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Apr 25, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:00 (25 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:06 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 24, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:12 (37 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:14 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 23, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (32 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:07 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

60 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 22, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (32 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:08 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 21, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:08 (33 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:09 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 20, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:03 (28 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:05 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 19, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:25 (50 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:26 (26 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 18, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (26 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:04 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 17, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (22 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:00 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 16, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:59 (24 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:03 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 15, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:53 (18 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:54 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 14, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:02 (27 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:04 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 13, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:58 (23 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:00 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 12, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:59 (24 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:00 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 11, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:24 (49 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:26 (26 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 10, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:15 (40 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:17 (17 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 09, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:58 (23 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:59 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 08, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:25 (50 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:32 (32 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 07, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:47 (72 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:50 (50 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 06, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:05 (30 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:07 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 05, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:06 (31 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:10 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 04, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:00 (25 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:03 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 03, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:32 (57 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:34 (34 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 02, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:14 (39 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:16 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 01, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:55 (20 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:02 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 31, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:05 (30 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:12 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 30, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:13 (38 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:17 (17 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 29, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:20 (45 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:23 (23 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 28, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (26 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:10 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 27, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:21 (46 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:29 (29 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 26, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:10 (35 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:11 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 25, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:16 (31 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:17 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 24, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:09 (24 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:10 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 23, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (22 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:09 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 22, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:02 (17 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:07 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 21, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
14:13 (88 minute )

15:10 (GMT +07) /
15:22 (12 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 20, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
12:59 (14 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:08 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 19, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:14 (29 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:19 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 18, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
12:56 (11 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:02 (12 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 17, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (16 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:09 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 16, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:37 (52 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:47 (32 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 15, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (22 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:21 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 14, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:12 (27 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:20 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 13, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:13 (28 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:30 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 17 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 12, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:09 (24 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:12 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 11, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
12:53 (8 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:00 (14 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 10, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
12:59 (14 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:07 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 09, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
12:53 (8 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
13:54 (20 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 08, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:22 (37 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:31 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 07, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:14 (29 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:20 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 06, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (12 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:08 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 05, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (19 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:13 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Mar 04, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:00 (15 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:08 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 03, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:13 (28 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:23 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 02, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:20 (35 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:33 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 13 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 01, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:05 (20 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:16 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 28, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:10 (25 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:22 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 27, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:44 (59 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:53 (38 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 26, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:12 (27 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:25 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 13 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 25, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:44 (59 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
15:01 (46 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 17 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 24, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:12 (27 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:22 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 23, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:16 (31 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:28 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 22, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:25 (40 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
15:16 (61 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 51 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 21, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
12:59 (14 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:13 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 13 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 20, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
14:23 (98 minute )

15:10 (GMT +07) /
15:37 (27 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 14 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 19, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:08 (23 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:26 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 19 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 18, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
15:26 (161 minute )

15:10 (GMT +07) /
16:38 (88 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 17, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:27 (42 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:40 (25 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 16, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:13 (28 minute )

14:20 (GMT +07) /
14:23 (3 minute late)

Airbus A319-131

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 15, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
19:11 (386 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
20:16 (361 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 14, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:15 (30 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:16 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

60 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 13, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:14 (29 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:22 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 12, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (12 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:02 (13 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 11, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:12 (27 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:33 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 21 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 10, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:00 (15 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:07 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 09, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:20 (35 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:25 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 08, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:50 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (17 minute )

14:20 (GMT +07) /
14:13 (6 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 07, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:14 (29 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:20 (5 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 06, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:50 (GMT +07) /
13:20 (30 minute )

14:20 (GMT +07) /
14:25 (5 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 05, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:09 (24 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:13 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 04, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (16 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:13 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 03, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:02 (17 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:18 (3 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 16 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 02, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:13 (28 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:31 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 18 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 01, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
17:32 (287 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
18:33 (258 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 31, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:35 (50 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:46 (31 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 30, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:10 (25 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:22 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 29, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:16 (31 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:32 (17 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 28, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:10 (25 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:21 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 27, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:10 (25 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:24 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 26, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:13 (28 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:24 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 25, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (16 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:15 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 14 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 24, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:16 (31 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:24 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 23, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:08 (23 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:17 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 22, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:24 (39 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:35 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 21, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:11 (26 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:22 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 20, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:02 (17 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:14 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 19, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:10 (25 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:19 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 18, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:06 (21 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:17 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 17, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:10 (25 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:15 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 16, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (16 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:08 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 15, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
12:54 (9 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
13:54 (20 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

60 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 14, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:06 (21 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:06 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

59 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 13, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:03 (18 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:06 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 12, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:06 (21 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:13 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 11, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:12 (27 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:21 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 10, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (16 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:09 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 09, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (16 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:08 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 08, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:00 (15 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:07 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 07, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (16 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:10 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 06, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:27 (42 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:36 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 05, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (12 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:07 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 04, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:15 (30 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:25 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 03, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
12:59 (14 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:09 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 02, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
12:51 (6 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:14 (0 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 22 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 01, 2023

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:02 (17 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:12 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 31, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (16 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:13 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 30, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:10 (25 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:19 (4 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 29, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:13 (28 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:21 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 28, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:06 (21 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:17 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 27, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:20 (35 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:33 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 13 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 26, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:25 (40 minute )

14:20 (GMT +07) /
14:39 (19 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 14 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 25, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:11 (26 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:23 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 24, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:10 (25 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:20 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 23, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
17:20 (275 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
18:23 (248 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 22, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:12 (27 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:23 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 21, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
17:47 (302 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
18:54 (279 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 20, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:48 (63 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:57 (42 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 19, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:14 (29 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:23 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 18, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:18 (33 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:26 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 17, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:19 (34 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:28 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 16, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:05 (20 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:14 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 15, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:08 (23 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:17 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 14, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:23 (38 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:33 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 13, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:03 (18 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:19 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 16 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 12, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (16 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:10 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 11, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (19 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:13 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 10, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
12:56 (11 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:06 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 09, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:10 (25 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:16 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 08, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:12 (27 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:13 (1 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 07, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
12:58 (13 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:03 (11 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 06, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (19 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:16 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 05, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:00 (15 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:08 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 04, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (16 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:15 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 14 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 03, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:09 (24 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:19 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 02, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:05 (20 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:11 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 01, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:06 (21 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:13 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 30, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (16 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:08 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 29, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:13 (28 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:14 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 28, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:15 (30 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:14 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

59 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 27, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
12:59 (14 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
13:58 (16 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

59 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 26, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:28 (43 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:35 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 25, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (22 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:09 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 24, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:27 (42 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:38 (23 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 23, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (12 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:09 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 22, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (19 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:14 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 21, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:11 (26 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:19 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 20, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:21 (36 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:28 (13 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 19, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:14 (29 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:22 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 18, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:20 (35 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:30 (15 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 17, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
12:59 (14 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:06 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 16, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:22 (37 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:33 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 15, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (19 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:14 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 14, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:09 (24 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:20 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 13, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
12:55 (10 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:05 (9 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 12, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (16 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:11 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 11, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:21 (36 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:33 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 12 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 10, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:13 (28 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:29 (14 minute late)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 16 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 09, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:20 (35 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:39 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 18 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 08, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:08 (23 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:19 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 07, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:09 (24 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:19 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 06, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (19 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:14 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 05, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:06 (21 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:07 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 04, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:02 (17 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:12 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 03, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:23 (38 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:24 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 02, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:09 (24 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:20 (5 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 01, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (16 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:08 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 31, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (16 minute )

14:15 (GMT +07) /
14:07 (7 minute early)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 30, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:45 (GMT +07) /
13:29 (44 minute )

14:20 (GMT +07) /
14:36 (16 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 29, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:49 (14 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:02 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 13 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 28, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:53 (18 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:57 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 27, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:53 (18 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:02 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 26, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (22 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:06 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 25, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (26 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:08 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 24, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:46 (11 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:56 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 23, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:49 (14 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:59 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 22, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (22 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:08 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 21, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (22 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:07 (7 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 20, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:55 (20 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:11 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 16 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 19, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:15 (40 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:25 (25 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 18, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (29 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:12 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 17, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:12 (37 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:23 (23 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 16, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:45 (10 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:56 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 15, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:09 (34 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:09 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

60 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 14, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:48 (13 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:57 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 13, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:11 (36 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:12 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

60 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 12, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (22 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:04 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 11, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:59 (24 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:00 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 10, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:55 (20 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:57 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 09, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (32 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:11 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 08, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:33 (58 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:41 (41 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 07, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:10 (35 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:17 (17 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 06, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:19 (44 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:21 (21 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 05, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:03 (28 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:04 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 04, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:51 (16 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:52 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 03, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:12 (37 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:11 (11 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

59 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 02, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:17 (42 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:18 (18 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 01, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:22 (47 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:24 (24 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 30, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:55 (20 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:00 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 29, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:55 (20 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:58 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 28, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:44 (9 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:49 (10 minute early)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 27, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (26 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:10 (10 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 26, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:00 (25 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:00 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 25, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:47 (12 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:51 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 24, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:46 (11 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:47 (12 minute early)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 23, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:11 (36 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:12 (12 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 22, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:51 (16 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:02 (2 minute late)

Airbus A319-132

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 21, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:41 (6 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:50 (9 minute early)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 20, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:46 (11 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:54 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 8 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 19, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:48 (13 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:51 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 18, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:52 (17 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:54 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 17, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:52 (17 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:52 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

60 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 16, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:49 (14 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:51 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 15, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:47 (12 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:47 (12 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

59 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 13, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07)

14:00 (GMT +07)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Aug 12, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07)

14:00 (GMT +07)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Aug 11, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07)

14:00 (GMT +07)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Aug 10, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07)

14:00 (GMT +07)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Aug 09, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07)

14:00 (GMT +07)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Aug 08, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07)

14:00 (GMT +07)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Aug 07, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07)

14:00 (GMT +07)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Aug 06, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07)

14:00 (GMT +07)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Aug 05, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:38 (3 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:38 (21 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 04, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:45 (10 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:48 (11 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 03, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (26 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:04 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 02, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:04 (29 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:09 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 01, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
14:11 (96 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
15:21 (81 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 11 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 31, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:46 (11 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:47 (12 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 30, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:55 (20 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:02 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 29, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:43 (8 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:45 (14 minute early)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 28, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:02 (27 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:02 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

60 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 27, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:48 (13 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:51 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 26, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:56 (21 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:59 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 25, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:56 (21 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:58 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 24, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:43 (8 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:44 (15 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

60 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 23, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:55 (20 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:54 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-233

59 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 22, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:55 (20 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:56 (3 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 21, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:55 (80 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
15:03 (63 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 20, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:53 (18 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:54 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 19, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:44 (69 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:44 (44 minute late)

Airbus A320-233

60 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 18, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:03 (28 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:03 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-233

60 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 17, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:09 (34 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:08 (8 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

60 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 16, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:55 (20 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:59 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 15, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:52 (17 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:53 (6 minute early)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 14, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:00 (25 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:01 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 13, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:00 (25 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:01 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

60 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 12, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:51 (16 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:55 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 11, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:56 (21 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:59 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 10, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (26 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:03 (3 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 09, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:45 (10 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:47 (12 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 08, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:43 (8 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:44 (15 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 07, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:47 (12 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:50 (9 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 06, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:02 (27 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:09 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 7 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 05, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:50 (15 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:52 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 04, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:07 (32 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:09 (9 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 03, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:58 (23 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:01 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 02, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:45 (10 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:49 (10 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 01, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:35 (0 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jun 30, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (22 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:00 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 29, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:53 (18 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:54 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 28, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:55 (20 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:01 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 27, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:02 (27 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:01 (1 minute late)

Airbus A320-233

59 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 26, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:46 (11 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:49 (10 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 25, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:49 (14 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:51 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 24, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:01 (26 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:02 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 23, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:05 (30 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:06 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 22, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:39 (4 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:40 (19 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 21, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:40 (5 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:43 (16 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 20, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:44 (9 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:46 (13 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 19, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (22 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:00 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 18, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:55 (20 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:55 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 17, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:53 (18 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:54 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 16, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:40 (5 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:44 (15 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 15, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:49 (14 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:50 (9 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 14, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:19 (44 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:20 (20 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

60 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 13, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:58 (23 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:00 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 12, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:40 (5 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:42 (17 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 11, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:43 (8 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:45 (14 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 10, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:49 (14 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:52 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 09, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:50 (15 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:51 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 08, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:50 (15 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:52 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 07, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:43 (8 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:45 (14 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 06, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:52 (17 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:55 (4 minute early)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 05, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:34 (0 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:35 (24 minute early)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 04, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:50 (15 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:51 (8 minute early)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 03, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (22 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:00 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 02, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:37 (2 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:39 (20 minute early)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 01, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:46 (11 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:49 (10 minute early)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 31, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:38 (3 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:42 (17 minute early)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 30, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:42 (7 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:47 (12 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 29, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:55 (20 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:58 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 28, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:40 (5 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:42 (17 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 27, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:53 (18 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:54 (5 minute early)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 26, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:55 (20 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:58 (1 minute early)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 25, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:45 (10 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:50 (9 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 24, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:44 (9 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:48 (11 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 23, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:40 (5 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:41 (18 minute early)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 22, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:42 (7 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:45 (14 minute early)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 21, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:42 (7 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:44 (15 minute early)

Airbus A320-233

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 20, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
13:00 (25 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:06 (6 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 19, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:56 (21 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:00 (0 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 18, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:42 (7 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:46 (13 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 17, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:43 (8 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:45 (14 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 16, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:53 (18 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:52 (7 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

59 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 15, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:41 (6 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:41 (18 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

60 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 14, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:43 (8 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:47 (12 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 13, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:57 (22 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:02 (2 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 12, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:55 (20 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:58 (2 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 11, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:39 (4 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:42 (17 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 10, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:44 (9 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:48 (11 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 09, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:39 (4 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:45 (14 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 6 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 08, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:54 (19 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
14:04 (4 minute late)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 9 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 07, 2022

BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Airport

HKT Phuket International Airport

12:35 (GMT +07) /
12:41 (6 minute )

14:00 (GMT +07) /
13:46 (13 minute early)

Airbus A320-232

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Landed

PG273 Flight statistics

Time No. flights On-time (avg) Delayed / Canceled Average delay
7 Days 7 85.71% 14.29% / 0.0% 31 minutes
15 Days 15 40.0% 60.0% / 0.0% 33 minutes
30 Days 30 20.0% 80.0% / 0.0% 34 minutes
60 Days 60 11.67% 88.33% / 0.0% 35 minutes
90 Days 90 7.78% 92.22% / 0.0% 36 minutes