Qantas Flight QF2171 (QFA2171) Status

Status: Scheduled On time - Status Last Updated 42 Minutes Ago

The QF2171 flight is Scheduled On time to depart from Brisbane (BNE) at 12:55 (AEST +1000) and arrive in Port Macquarie (PQQ) at 15:05 (AEDT +1100) local time.

Departure

Airport: Brisbane (BNE)

Scheduled Time: 12:55

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: D - 2

Flight duration: 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Arrival

Airport: Port Macquarie (PQQ)

Scheduled Time: 15:05

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight distance: 450 km / 243 miles

QF2171 Flight history

Date Origin Destination Departure /
Actual departure
Arrival /
Actual arrival
Aircraft Duration Status
Thursday, Feb 22, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST)

15:05 (AEDT)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Feb 21, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST)

15:05 (AEDT)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Feb 19, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST)

15:05 (AEDT)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Feb 18, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST)

15:05 (AEDT)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Feb 16, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST)

15:05 (AEDT)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Feb 15, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST)

15:05 (AEDT)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Estimated

Wednesday, Feb 14, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:07 (12 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:02 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 12, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
12:58 (3 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:52 (12 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 11, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:06 (11 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:59 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 09, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:07 (12 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:58 (6 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 08, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
12:58 (3 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:51 (13 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 07, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:07 (12 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:00 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 05, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:00 (5 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:54 (10 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 04, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:03 (8 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:59 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

56 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 02, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:02 (7 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:57 (7 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 01, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:19 (24 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:17 (12 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

58 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 31, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:38 (43 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:36 (31 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 29, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:33 (38 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:30 (25 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

58 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 28, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
16:01 (186 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
17:55 (170 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 25, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:00 (5 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:56 (8 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 24, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
14:13 (78 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
16:13 (68 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 22, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:04 (9 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:59 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 21, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:06 (11 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:08 (3 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 19, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:01 (6 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:53 (11 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 17, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:02 (7 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:01 (3 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

59 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 15, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:52 (57 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:47 (42 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 14, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:08 (13 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:02 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 12, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:09 (14 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:05 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 10, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST)

15:05 (AEDT)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Canceled

Monday, Jan 08, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:20 (25 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:17 (12 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 07, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:06 (11 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:02 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

56 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 05, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:44 (49 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:40 (35 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 03, 2024

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
14:06 (71 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
16:03 (58 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 31, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:09 (14 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:06 (1 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

57 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 29, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:20 (25 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:15 (10 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 28, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:10 (15 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:01 (3 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

51 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 27, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:51 (56 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:44 (39 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 24, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
14:44 (109 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
16:38 (93 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 22, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:54 (59 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:46 (41 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 21, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
14:45 (110 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
16:34 (89 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 20, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:26 (31 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:24 (19 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 18, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:19 (24 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:20 (15 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 17, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:41 (46 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:35 (30 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 15, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
14:23 (88 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
16:22 (77 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 14, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:38 (43 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:35 (30 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

57 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 13, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:12 (17 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:15 (10 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 11, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:35 (40 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:28 (23 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 10, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:10 (15 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:04 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 08, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:14 (19 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:06 (1 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 07, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:02 (7 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:59 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

57 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 06, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:14 (19 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:12 (7 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 04, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:36 (41 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:33 (28 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 03, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:11 (16 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:03 (1 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 01, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:22 (27 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:15 (10 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 30, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST)

15:05 (AEDT)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Canceled

Wednesday, Nov 29, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:27 (32 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:32 (27 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 27, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:09 (14 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:02 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 26, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
12:58 (3 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:53 (11 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 24, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:07 (12 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:01 (3 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 23, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:04 (9 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:56 (8 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 22, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:09 (14 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:01 (3 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 20, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:04 (9 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:59 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 19, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:12 (17 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:04 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 17, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:04 (9 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:02 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 16, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
12:55 (0 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:48 (16 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 15, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:06 (11 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:04 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 13, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:06 (11 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:01 (3 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 12, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:02 (7 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:57 (7 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 10, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:56 (61 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:53 (48 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 09, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:13 (18 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:09 (4 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 08, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
12:52 (2 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:46 (19 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 06, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:26 (31 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:19 (14 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 05, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:20 (25 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:15 (10 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 03, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:10 (15 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:04 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 02, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:12 (17 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:05 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 01, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:13 (18 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:06 (1 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 30, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
12:58 (3 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:54 (10 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 29, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:01 (6 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:54 (10 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 27, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:25 (30 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:21 (16 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 26, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:15 (20 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:08 (3 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 25, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:25 (30 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:19 (14 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 23, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:35 (40 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:33 (28 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

58 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 22, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:38 (43 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:36 (31 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 20, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:49 (54 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:42 (37 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 19, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:13 (18 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:04 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

51 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 18, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:21 (26 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:14 (9 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 16, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:13 (18 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:09 (4 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 15, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:04 (9 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:56 (8 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 13, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:13 (18 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:05 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 12, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:10 (15 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:03 (1 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 11, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
12:59 (4 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:54 (10 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 09, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:11 (16 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:04 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 08, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:15 (20 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:07 (2 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 06, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:13 (18 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:05 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 05, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:34 (39 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:27 (22 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 04, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:04 (9 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:55 (9 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

51 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 02, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:19 (24 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:09 (4 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 01, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:17 (22 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:10 (5 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 29, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:24 (29 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:19 (14 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 28, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
16:11 (136 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
17:11 (126 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

59 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 27, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:20 (25 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:16 (11 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

56 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 25, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:20 (25 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:13 (8 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 24, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:03 (8 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:57 (7 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 22, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
15:39 (104 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
16:41 (96 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 21, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:05 (10 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:02 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

57 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 20, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:04 (9 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:58 (6 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 18, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:09 (14 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:03 (1 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 17, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:09 (14 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:02 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 15, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:33 (38 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:28 (23 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 14, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:19 (24 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:18 (13 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

59 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 13, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:02 (7 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:05 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 3 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 11, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
15:44 (109 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
16:36 (91 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 10, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:39 (44 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:32 (27 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 08, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
15:20 (85 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
16:14 (69 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 07, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:31 (36 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:23 (18 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 06, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
15:14 (79 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
16:10 (65 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

56 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 04, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:42 (47 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:37 (32 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 03, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:05 (10 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:56 (8 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 01, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:33 (38 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:29 (24 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 31, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:49 (54 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:47 (42 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

58 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 30, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:08 (13 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:04 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

56 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 28, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
15:20 (85 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
16:13 (68 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 27, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
15:47 (112 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
16:38 (93 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

51 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 25, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:15 (20 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:09 (4 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 24, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST)

15:05 (AEST)

None

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Canceled

Wednesday, Aug 23, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:48 (53 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:43 (38 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 21, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:11 (16 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:06 (1 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 20, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:12 (17 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:04 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 18, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
15:50 (115 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
16:41 (96 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

51 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 17, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:24 (29 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:17 (12 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 16, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
13:58 (3 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:53 (11 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 14, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:49 (54 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:44 (39 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

56 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 13, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:12 (17 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:05 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 11, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
15:38 (103 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
16:34 (89 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 10, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:11 (16 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:06 (1 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 09, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:33 (38 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:26 (21 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 07, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:02 (7 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:54 (10 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 06, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
13:56 (1 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:50 (14 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 04, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
19:23 (328 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
20:20 (315 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

57 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 03, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:00 (5 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:53 (11 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 02, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:09 (14 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:00 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

51 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 31, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
13:57 (2 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:50 (14 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 30, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
16:22 (147 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
17:14 (129 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 28, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:34 (39 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:36 (31 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 27, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:24 (29 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:18 (13 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 26, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
13:55 (0 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:52 (12 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

57 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 24, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:33 (38 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:26 (21 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 23, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:05 (10 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:53 (11 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 21, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:47 (52 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:40 (35 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 20, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:37 (42 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:32 (27 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 19, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:33 (38 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:32 (27 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

59 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 17, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
15:14 (79 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
16:07 (62 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 16, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:00 (5 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:49 (15 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

49 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 14, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:42 (47 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:38 (33 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 13, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:34 (39 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:29 (24 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 12, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:22 (27 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:20 (15 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 10, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:20 (25 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:14 (9 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 09, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:06 (11 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:02 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

56 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 07, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:51 (56 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:48 (43 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

57 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 06, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
16:05 (130 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
16:57 (112 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 05, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:20 (25 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:11 (6 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

51 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 03, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:27 (32 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:18 (13 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 02, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:08 (13 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:59 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

51 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 30, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:30 (35 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:25 (20 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 29, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:41 (46 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:38 (33 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

58 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 28, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:46 (51 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:45 (40 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

59 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 26, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:05 (10 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:08 (3 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 25, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:13 (18 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:10 (5 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

58 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 23, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:08 (13 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:05 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

57 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 22, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:34 (39 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:39 (34 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 21, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
13:56 (1 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:49 (15 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 19, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:08 (13 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:05 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

56 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 18, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
15:45 (110 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
16:40 (95 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 16, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:05 (10 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:58 (6 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 15, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:10 (15 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:00 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 14, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:47 (52 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:44 (39 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

57 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 12, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:07 (12 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:01 (3 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 11, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:02 (7 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:55 (9 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 09, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:18 (23 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:11 (6 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 08, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:06 (11 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:59 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 07, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:25 (30 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:18 (13 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 05, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:37 (42 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:30 (25 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 04, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
13:56 (1 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:46 (18 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

50 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 02, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:19 (24 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:12 (7 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 01, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:19 (24 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:09 (4 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 31, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:02 (7 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:57 (7 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 29, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:31 (36 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:22 (17 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

51 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 28, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:07 (12 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:02 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 26, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:15 (20 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:12 (7 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

58 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 25, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:09 (14 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:04 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 24, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:06 (11 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:02 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

56 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 22, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
13:58 (3 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:48 (16 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

51 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 21, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:01 (6 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:00 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

59 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 19, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:37 (42 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:30 (25 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 18, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:16 (21 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:08 (3 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 17, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:03 (8 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:56 (8 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 15, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
15:53 (118 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
16:54 (109 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 14, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:01 (6 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:51 (13 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

50 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 12, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:11 (16 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:03 (1 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 11, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:10 (15 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:00 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 10, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:09 (14 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:00 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

51 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 08, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:29 (34 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:21 (16 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 07, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:09 (14 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:00 (4 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 05, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:26 (31 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:17 (12 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 04, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:17 (22 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:10 (5 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 03, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:10 (15 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:01 (3 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

51 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 01, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:33 (38 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:22 (17 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 30, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:21 (26 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:11 (6 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

50 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 28, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:11 (16 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:02 (2 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

51 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 27, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:38 (43 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:34 (29 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 26, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:40 (45 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:32 (27 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 24, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:03 (8 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:01 (3 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

57 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 23, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:00 (5 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:53 (11 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 21, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:14 (19 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:04 (0 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 20, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:45 (50 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:33 (28 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 19, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:17 (22 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:11 (6 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 17, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:07 (12 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:06 (1 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

59 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 16, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
13:59 (4 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:53 (11 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 14, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:25 (30 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:21 (16 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 13, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:01 (6 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:57 (7 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

56 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 12, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:32 (37 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:27 (22 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 10, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:03 (8 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
14:58 (6 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 09, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:31 (36 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:27 (22 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 07, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:19 (24 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:21 (16 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 06, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
15:18 (83 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
16:11 (66 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 05, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:25 (30 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:19 (14 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 03, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
14:31 (36 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
15:22 (17 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

51 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 02, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

13:55 (AEST) /
15:34 (99 minute )

15:05 (AEST) /
16:31 (86 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

56 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 31, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:25 (30 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:18 (13 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 30, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:05 (10 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:59 (5 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

54 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 29, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:12 (17 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
15:10 (5 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 27, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:44 (49 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
16:10 (65 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 27 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 26, 2023

BNE Brisbane Airport

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

12:55 (AEST) /
13:05 (10 minute )

15:05 (AEDT) /
14:57 (7 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 21, 2022

PQQ Port Macquarie Airport

SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith Airport

11:35 (AEDT) /
11:38 (3 minute )

12:45 (AEDT) /
13:04 (19 minute late)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-400

1 hour(s) 26 minute(s)

Landed

QF2171 Flight statistics

Time No. flights On-time (avg) Delayed / Canceled Average delay
7 Days 1 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
15 Days 7 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
30 Days 17 88.24% 11.76% / 0.0% 70 minutes
60 Days 34 70.59% 26.47% / 2.94% 81 minutes
90 Days 54 50.0% 48.15% / 1.85% 59 minutes

More BNE-PQQ Flights: QF2429 QF2457