Turkish Airlines Flight TK7021 (THY7021) Status

Status: Scheduled On time - Status Last Updated 1 Minute Ago

The TK7021 flight is Scheduled On time to depart from Antalya (AYT) at 09:50 (+03 +0300) and arrive in Ankara (ESB) at 10:55 (+03 +0300) local time.

Departure

Airport: Antalya (AYT)

Scheduled Time: 09:50

Estimate Time: 09:50AM

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: D -

Flight duration: 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Arrival

Airport: Ankara (ESB)

Scheduled Time: 10:55

Estimate Time: 10:55AM

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight distance: 406 km / 219 miles

TK7021 Flight history

Date Origin Destination Departure /
Actual departure
Arrival /
Actual arrival
Aircraft Duration Status
Tuesday, Feb 27, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03)

10:55 (GMT +03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Feb 26, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03)

10:55 (GMT +03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Feb 25, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03)

10:55 (GMT +03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Feb 24, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03)

10:55 (GMT +03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Feb 23, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03)

10:55 (GMT +03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Feb 22, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03)

10:55 (GMT +03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Feb 21, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03)

10:55 (GMT +03)

Boeing 737-8F2

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Feb 20, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:08 (18 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:52 (2 minute early)

Boeing 737-8KV

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 19, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:02 (12 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:46 (8 minute early)

Boeing 737-8JP

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 18, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:06 (16 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:00 (5 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

54 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 17, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:00 (10 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:50 (4 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

51 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 16, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:21 (31 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:08 (13 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 15, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:06 (16 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03)

Boeing 737-8F2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 14, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:15 (25 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03)

Boeing 737-8F2

48 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 13, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
11:58 (128 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
12:44 (109 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 12, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:09 (19 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:53 (1 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 11, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
09:56 (6 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:34 (20 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

39 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 10, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:39 (49 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:20 (25 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 09, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
09:58 (8 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:39 (15 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

41 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 08, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:00 (10 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:46 (8 minute early)

Boeing 737-8JP

46 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 07, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
09:56 (6 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:37 (17 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

41 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 06, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:11 (21 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:03 (8 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 05, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:00 (10 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:51 (3 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

51 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 04, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:02 (12 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:54 (0 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

51 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Feb 03, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:33 (43 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:15 (20 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 02, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:52 (62 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:44 (49 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 01, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:17 (27 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:05 (10 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 31, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
09:58 (8 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:43 (11 minute early)

Boeing 737-8JP

45 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 30, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:13 (23 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:56 (1 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 29, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:31 (41 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:18 (23 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 28, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:33 (43 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:18 (23 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 27, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:10 (20 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03)

Boeing 737-8Q8

52 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 26, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
11:09 (79 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:55 (60 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 25, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:04 (14 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:51 (3 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 24, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:06 (16 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:52 (2 minute early)

Boeing 737-8AS

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 23, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:08 (18 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:53 (1 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 22, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:05 (15 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:50 (4 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 21, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:29 (39 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:07 (12 minute late)

Boeing 737-86N

38 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 20, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:58 (68 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:46 (51 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

49 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 19, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:04 (14 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:51 (3 minute early)

Boeing 737-8Q8

47 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 18, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
11:35 (105 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
12:29 (94 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

53 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 17, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:03 (13 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:49 (5 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 16, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:28 (38 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:20 (25 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 15, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:04 (14 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:44 (10 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

40 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 14, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
09:58 (8 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:39 (15 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 13, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:35 (45 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:19 (24 minute late)

Boeing 737-8KV

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 12, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:21 (31 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:03 (8 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 11, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:11 (21 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:06 (11 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

55 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 10, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
09:59 (9 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:46 (8 minute early)

Boeing 737-8AS

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 09, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:18 (28 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:00 (5 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

41 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 08, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:14 (24 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:03 (8 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 07, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:08 (18 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:55 (0 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 06, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:54 (64 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:33 (38 minute late)

Boeing 737-86N

39 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 05, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:07 (17 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:53 (1 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 04, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:00 (10 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:49 (5 minute early)

Boeing 737-8JP

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 03, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:03 (13 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:51 (3 minute early)

Boeing 737-8AS

48 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 02, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:10 (20 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:54 (0 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 01, 2024

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
13:25 (215 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
14:12 (197 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 31, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03)

10:55 (GMT +03)

None

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Canceled

Saturday, Dec 30, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:10 (20 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:58 (3 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 29, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
11:08 (78 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:53 (58 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 28, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:09 (19 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:00 (5 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 27, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:00 (10 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:42 (12 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 26, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:13 (23 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:56 (1 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 25, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
09:57 (7 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:50 (4 minute early)

Boeing 737-8JP

52 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 24, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:15 (25 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:04 (9 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

50 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 23, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:16 (26 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:01 (6 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 22, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:04 (14 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:49 (5 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 21, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:29 (39 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:13 (18 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 20, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
11:37 (107 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
12:19 (84 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 19, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:14 (24 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:56 (1 minute late)

Boeing 737-8KV

42 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 18, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:18 (28 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:01 (6 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 17, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:21 (31 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:01 (6 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

40 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 16, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:12 (22 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:50 (4 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

39 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 15, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:14 (24 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:57 (2 minute late)

Boeing 737-8KV

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 14, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:21 (31 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:06 (11 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 13, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:09 (19 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:02 (7 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

53 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 12, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:04 (14 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:54 (0 minute early)

Boeing 737-8KV

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 11, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:00 (10 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:42 (12 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 10, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
09:55 (5 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:41 (13 minute early)

Boeing 737-8Q8

46 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 09, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:06 (16 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:47 (7 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 08, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:49 (59 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:31 (36 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Dec 07, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:05 (15 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:45 (9 minute early)

Boeing 737-8KV

39 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 06, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:06 (16 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:52 (2 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Dec 05, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:08 (18 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:58 (3 minute late)

Boeing 737-8KV

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Dec 04, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:02 (12 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:44 (10 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Dec 03, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:02 (12 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:47 (7 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Dec 02, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:08 (18 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:52 (2 minute early)

Boeing 737-8KV

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 01, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:15 (25 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:02 (7 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 30, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:24 (34 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:10 (15 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

46 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 29, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:11 (21 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:57 (2 minute late)

Boeing 737-8Q8

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 28, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
11:14 (84 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:59 (64 minute late)

Boeing 737-86N

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 27, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:21 (31 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:11 (16 minute late)

Boeing 737-8KV

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 26, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
11:30 (100 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
12:15 (80 minute late)

Boeing 737-8KV

46 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 25, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:22 (32 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:11 (16 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 24, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:08 (18 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:01 (6 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

53 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 23, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:09 (19 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:58 (3 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 22, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:46 (56 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:27 (32 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 21, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:59 (69 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:48 (53 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

48 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 20, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:40 (50 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:32 (37 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 19, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:23 (33 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:12 (17 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

49 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 18, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:18 (28 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:08 (13 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

51 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 17, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:23 (33 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:11 (16 minute late)

Boeing 737-8Q8

48 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 16, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:11 (21 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:55 (0 minute early)

Boeing 737-86N

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 15, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:29 (39 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:15 (20 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 14, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
12:39 (169 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
13:23 (148 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 13, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:26 (36 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:11 (16 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 12, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:18 (28 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:04 (9 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 11, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:31 (41 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:20 (25 minute late)

Boeing 737-86N

49 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 10, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:23 (33 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:14 (19 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 09, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:24 (34 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:09 (14 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 08, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:28 (38 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:27 (32 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

59 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 07, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:03 (13 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:50 (4 minute early)

Boeing 737-8KV

47 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 06, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:42 (52 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:28 (33 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

46 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 05, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:33 (43 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:21 (26 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

48 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 04, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:31 (41 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:15 (20 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Nov 03, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:07 (17 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:59 (4 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Nov 02, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:48 (58 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:30 (35 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Nov 01, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:13 (23 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:57 (2 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 31, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:22 (32 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:07 (12 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 30, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:20 (30 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:10 (15 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 29, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:58 (68 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:52 (57 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

53 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 28, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:31 (41 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:18 (23 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

47 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 27, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
11:18 (88 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
12:07 (72 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 26, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:19 (29 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:03 (8 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 25, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:27 (37 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:11 (16 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 24, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:20 (30 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:18 (23 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 23, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:14 (24 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:58 (3 minute late)

Boeing 737-8KV

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 22, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
11:28 (98 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
12:19 (84 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

51 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 21, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:37 (47 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:25 (30 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

48 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 20, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:43 (53 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:39 (44 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

56 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 19, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:10 (20 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:53 (1 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 18, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:29 (39 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:15 (20 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 17, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:24 (34 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:07 (12 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 16, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:18 (28 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:10 (15 minute late)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

53 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 15, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:55 (65 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:40 (45 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 14, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:16 (26 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:02 (7 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

46 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 13, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:18 (28 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:16 (21 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

59 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 12, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:01 (11 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:47 (8 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 11, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:00 (10 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:44 (10 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 10, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:24 (34 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:19 (24 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

55 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 09, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:23 (33 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:13 (18 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 08, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:12 (22 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:52 (2 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

40 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Oct 07, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:26 (36 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:12 (17 minute late)

Boeing 737-8Q8

46 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Oct 06, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:15 (25 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:03 (8 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

48 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Oct 05, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:38 (48 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:27 (32 minute late)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 04, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:38 (48 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:23 (28 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Oct 03, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:39 (49 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:28 (33 minute late)

Boeing 737-8Q8

49 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 02, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:42 (52 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:30 (35 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

48 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Oct 01, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:35 (45 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:28 (33 minute late)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

52 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 30, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:26 (36 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:08 (13 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 29, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:10 (20 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:59 (4 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 28, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:19 (29 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:21 (26 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 27, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:03 (13 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:50 (4 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 26, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:28 (38 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:13 (18 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 25, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:05 (15 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:46 (8 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 24, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:12 (22 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:56 (1 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 23, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
11:00 (70 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:39 (44 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

40 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 22, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:12 (22 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:52 (2 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

40 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 21, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
11:42 (112 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
12:24 (89 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 20, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:02 (12 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:52 (3 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

49 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 19, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:12 (22 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:54 (1 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 18, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:10 (20 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:50 (5 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

40 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 17, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:29 (39 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:22 (27 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

53 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 16, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:39 (49 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
12:41 (106 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

2 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 15, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:09 (19 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:52 (2 minute early)

Boeing 737-8AS

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 14, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:17 (27 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:05 (10 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 13, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:09 (19 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:53 (1 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 12, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:38 (48 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:25 (30 minute late)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

46 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 11, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:46 (56 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:30 (35 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 10, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:14 (24 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:37 (42 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

1 hour(s) 22 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 09, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:47 (57 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:32 (37 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 08, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:24 (34 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:05 (10 minute late)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

40 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Sep 07, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:15 (25 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:17 (22 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Sep 06, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:30 (40 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
13:08 (133 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

2 hour(s) 38 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Sep 05, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:20 (30 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:05 (10 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 04, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:26 (36 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:05 (10 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

39 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Sep 03, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:28 (38 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:15 (20 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Sep 02, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:20 (30 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:09 (14 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

49 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Sep 01, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:22 (32 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:12 (17 minute late)

Boeing 737-8Q8

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 31, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:20 (30 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:04 (9 minute late)

Boeing 737-8KV

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 30, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:31 (41 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:16 (21 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 29, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:34 (44 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:32 (37 minute late)

Boeing 737-9F2(ER)

58 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 28, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:17 (27 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:03 (8 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 27, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:16 (26 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:58 (3 minute late)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

42 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 26, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
11:12 (82 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:54 (59 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 25, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:38 (48 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:21 (26 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 24, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:10 (20 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:57 (2 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

47 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 23, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:04 (14 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:50 (4 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 22, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:03 (13 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:46 (8 minute early)

Boeing 737-86N

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 21, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:39 (49 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:25 (30 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 20, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:56 (66 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:38 (43 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

41 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 19, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:21 (31 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:05 (10 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 18, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:28 (38 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:11 (16 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 17, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:57 (67 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:40 (45 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 16, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
12:17 (147 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
13:03 (128 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 15, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:09 (19 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:52 (2 minute early)

Boeing 737-8AS

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 14, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:15 (25 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:59 (4 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 13, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:29 (39 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:08 (13 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

39 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 12, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:06 (16 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:52 (2 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 11, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:48 (58 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:31 (36 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 10, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:50 (60 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:30 (35 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 09, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:30 (40 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:15 (20 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 08, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:23 (33 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:08 (13 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 07, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
09:50 (0 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:39 (15 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 06, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:07 (17 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:57 (2 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

50 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 05, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:59 (69 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:46 (51 minute late)

Boeing 737-9F2(ER)

46 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Aug 04, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:44 (54 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:29 (34 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 03, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:38 (48 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:24 (29 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Aug 02, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:42 (52 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:36 (41 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

54 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 01, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:03 (13 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:47 (7 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 31, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:26 (36 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:10 (15 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 30, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:37 (47 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:36 (41 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

58 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 29, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:26 (36 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:06 (11 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

40 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 28, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:38 (48 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:27 (32 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 27, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:36 (46 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:24 (29 minute late)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

48 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 26, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:51 (61 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:37 (42 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 25, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:30 (40 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:22 (27 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 24, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:15 (25 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:56 (1 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 23, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:15 (25 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:00 (5 minute late)

Boeing 737-8Q8

46 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 22, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:30 (40 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:12 (17 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

42 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 21, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:19 (29 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:59 (4 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

40 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 20, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:17 (27 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:02 (7 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 19, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
11:17 (87 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:57 (62 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

39 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 18, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:23 (33 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:02 (7 minute late)

Boeing 737-86N

39 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 17, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:10 (20 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:51 (3 minute early)

Boeing 737-86N

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 16, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:50 (60 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:31 (36 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

41 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 15, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:37 (47 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:21 (26 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 14, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:28 (38 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:17 (22 minute late)

Boeing 737-8KV

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 13, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:20 (30 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:02 (7 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 12, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:32 (42 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:18 (23 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 11, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:51 (61 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:34 (39 minute late)

Boeing 737-8Q8

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 10, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:24 (34 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:06 (11 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 09, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:20 (30 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
12:38 (103 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

2 hour(s) 18 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 08, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:59 (69 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
12:30 (95 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

1 hour(s) 31 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 07, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
09:36 (13 minute )

10:10 (GMT +03) /
10:19 (9 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jul 06, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:15 (25 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:57 (2 minute late)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

42 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jul 05, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:41 (51 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:23 (28 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jul 04, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:13 (23 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:57 (2 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

43 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 03, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:21 (31 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:07 (12 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jul 02, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
13:12 (202 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
14:03 (188 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

51 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jul 01, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:45 (55 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:26 (31 minute late)

Boeing 737-86N

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 30, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:29 (39 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:16 (21 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

48 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 29, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:44 (54 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:36 (41 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

52 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 28, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:09 (19 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:01 (6 minute late)

Boeing 737-8KV

52 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 27, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:44 (54 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:29 (34 minute late)

Boeing 737-8Q8

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 26, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:30 (40 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:25 (30 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

54 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 25, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:27 (37 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:13 (18 minute late)

Boeing 737-9F2(ER)

46 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 24, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:20 (30 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:02 (7 minute late)

Boeing 737-86N

42 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 23, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:20 (30 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:10 (15 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

50 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 22, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:19 (29 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:05 (10 minute late)

Boeing 737-8KV

46 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 21, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:32 (42 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:16 (21 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 20, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:17 (27 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:04 (9 minute late)

Boeing 737-8Q8

47 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 19, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:19 (29 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:06 (11 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

48 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 18, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:24 (34 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:06 (11 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 17, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
11:01 (71 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:44 (49 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 16, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:20 (30 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:14 (19 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

55 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 15, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:59 (69 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:41 (46 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

41 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 14, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:26 (36 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:17 (22 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

50 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 13, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:22 (32 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:03 (8 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

40 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 12, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:25 (35 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:19 (24 minute late)

Boeing 737-86N

54 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 11, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:12 (22 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:57 (2 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 10, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:20 (30 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:09 (14 minute late)

Boeing 737-8KV

50 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 09, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:10 (20 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:59 (4 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

48 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 08, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:18 (28 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:06 (11 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

47 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 07, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:22 (32 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:06 (11 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jun 06, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:27 (37 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:12 (17 minute late)

Boeing 737-8KV

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jun 05, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:25 (35 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:08 (13 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jun 04, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:47 (57 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:36 (41 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

49 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jun 03, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
12:04 (134 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
13:06 (131 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 02, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:41 (51 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:23 (28 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 01, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:40 (50 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03)

Boeing 737-8F2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 31, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:41 (51 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:29 (34 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

48 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 30, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:36 (46 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:24 (29 minute late)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

48 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 29, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:56 (66 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:41 (46 minute late)

Boeing 737-86N

45 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 28, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:10 (20 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:58 (3 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

48 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 27, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
11:24 (94 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
12:10 (75 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

46 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 26, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
11:58 (128 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03)

Boeing 737-8F2

49 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 25, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:26 (36 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:20 (25 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

54 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 24, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:14 (24 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:59 (4 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

45 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 23, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
11:00 (70 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03)

Boeing 737-8F2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 22, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:13 (23 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:01 (6 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

48 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 21, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:49 (59 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:40 (45 minute late)

Boeing 737-8Q8

51 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 20, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
11:24 (94 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
12:08 (73 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 19, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:16 (26 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:07 (12 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 18, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:29 (39 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:20 (25 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

51 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 17, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:10 (20 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:01 (6 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

52 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 16, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:13 (23 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:53 (1 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

40 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 15, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:19 (29 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:58 (3 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

40 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 14, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:09 (19 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:57 (2 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

48 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 13, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:56 (66 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:38 (43 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

42 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, May 12, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:02 (12 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03)

Boeing 737-8F2

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 11, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:29 (39 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:12 (17 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 10, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:20 (30 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:07 (12 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 09, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:33 (43 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:20 (25 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 08, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:59 (69 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:41 (46 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, May 07, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:38 (48 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:30 (35 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

52 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, May 06, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03)

10:55 (GMT +03)

Boeing 737-8AS

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, May 05, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:41 (51 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:21 (26 minute late)

Boeing 737-86N

40 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, May 04, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:57 (67 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:34 (39 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

38 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, May 03, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:32 (42 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:19 (24 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, May 02, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:19 (29 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:03 (8 minute late)

Boeing 737-8Q8

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, May 01, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:21 (GMT +03) /
09:21 (0 minute )

10:09 (GMT +03) /
10:09 (0 minute early)

Boeing 737-8KV

47 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 30, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:17 (27 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:03 (8 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 29, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:55 (65 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:41 (46 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 28, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:36 (46 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:22 (27 minute late)

Boeing 737-9F2(ER)

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 27, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:32 (42 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:25 (30 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

53 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 26, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03)

10:55 (GMT +03)

Boeing 737-8JP

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Apr 25, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:13 (23 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:03 (8 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 24, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:16 (26 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:59 (4 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

43 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 23, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:01 (11 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:46 (8 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 21, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:46 (56 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:33 (38 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

47 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 20, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
11:31 (101 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
12:16 (81 minute late)

Boeing 737 MAX 8

45 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 19, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03)

10:55 (GMT +03)

Boeing 737-8F2

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Apr 18, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:17 (27 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:03 (8 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 17, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:17 (27 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:55 (0 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

38 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 16, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:41 (51 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:20 (25 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

38 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 15, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:39 (49 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:24 (29 minute late)

Boeing 737-8Q8

44 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 14, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:48 (58 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:34 (39 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 13, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:24 (34 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:12 (17 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

49 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 12, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:19 (29 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:11 (16 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

52 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 11, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:10 (20 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:00 (5 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

50 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 10, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:24 (34 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03)

Boeing 737-8F2

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 09, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:12 (22 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:54 (0 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

42 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 08, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:17 (27 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
10:56 (1 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

39 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 07, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:32 (42 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:17 (22 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Apr 06, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
11:02 (72 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:46 (51 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Apr 05, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:25 (35 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:12 (17 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Apr 04, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:21 (31 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:05 (10 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

44 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Apr 03, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:15 (25 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:05 (10 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Apr 02, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
09:56 (6 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03)

Boeing 737-8F2

50 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 01, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:19 (29 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:08 (13 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

49 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 31, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:11 (21 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:04 (9 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

52 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 30, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:16 (26 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:05 (10 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

50 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Mar 29, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:27 (37 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:37 (42 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 28, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:03 (13 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03) /
11:00 (5 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

57 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 27, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:09 (19 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03)

Boeing 737-8JP

1 hour(s) 2 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 26, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:50 (GMT +03) /
10:20 (30 minute )

10:55 (GMT +03)

Boeing 737-8AS

1 hour(s) 4 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 21, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03) /
18:44 (49 minute )

19:00 (GMT +03) /
19:34 (34 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 19, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03) /
19:03 (68 minute )

19:00 (GMT +03) /
19:46 (46 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 14, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03) /
18:13 (18 minute )

19:00 (GMT +03) /
18:54 (5 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 12, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03) /
18:51 (56 minute )

19:00 (GMT +03) /
19:38 (38 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 07, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03) /
18:19 (24 minute )

19:00 (GMT +03) /
19:06 (6 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

47 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 05, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03) /
18:22 (27 minute )

19:00 (GMT +03) /
19:01 (1 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

39 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 28, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03) /
18:53 (58 minute )

19:00 (GMT +03) /
19:34 (34 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 26, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03) /
18:27 (32 minute )

19:00 (GMT +03) /
19:13 (13 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 21, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03) /
18:05 (10 minute )

19:00 (GMT +03) /
18:54 (5 minute early)

Boeing 737-8JP

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 19, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03) /
19:01 (66 minute )

19:00 (GMT +03) /
19:46 (46 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 14, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03) /
18:51 (56 minute )

19:00 (GMT +03) /
19:44 (44 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

54 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 12, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03) /
18:53 (58 minute )

19:00 (GMT +03)

Boeing 737-8F2

1 hour(s) 21 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 07, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03) /
18:58 (63 minute )

19:00 (GMT +03) /
19:41 (41 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 05, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03)

19:00 (GMT +03)

Boeing 737-8F2

1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Jan 31, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03) /
18:22 (27 minute )

19:00 (GMT +03) /
19:14 (14 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

51 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 29, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03) /
18:16 (21 minute )

19:00 (GMT +03) /
19:06 (6 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

50 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 24, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03) /
18:22 (27 minute )

19:00 (GMT +03) /
19:13 (13 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

50 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 22, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03) /
18:02 (7 minute )

19:00 (GMT +03) /
18:46 (13 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 19, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

18:15 (GMT +03) /
18:32 (17 minute )

19:20 (GMT +03) /
19:17 (2 minute early)

Boeing 737-8AS

45 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 17, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03) /
18:11 (16 minute )

19:00 (GMT +03) /
19:03 (3 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

51 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 15, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03) /
18:18 (23 minute )

19:00 (GMT +03) /
19:03 (3 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 10, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03) /
18:12 (17 minute )

19:00 (GMT +03) /
18:53 (6 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

41 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 08, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03) /
18:16 (21 minute )

19:00 (GMT +03) /
19:05 (5 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

49 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 03, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03) /
18:10 (15 minute )

19:00 (GMT +03) /
18:59 (1 minute early)

Boeing 737-8JP

49 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 01, 2023

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

17:55 (GMT +03) /
18:29 (34 minute )

19:00 (GMT +03) /
19:11 (11 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

41 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jun 17, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

21:10 (GMT +03) /
22:21 (71 minute )

22:15 (GMT +03) /
23:03 (48 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AS

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 27, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

09:15 (GMT +03) /
09:40 (25 minute )

10:20 (GMT +03) /
10:27 (7 minute late)

Boeing 737-8JP

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Mar 15, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

06:00 (GMT +03) /
06:06 (6 minute )

07:05 (GMT +03) /
06:50 (14 minute early)

Boeing 737-86N

45 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Mar 13, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

18:10 (GMT +03) /
18:28 (18 minute )

19:15 (GMT +03) /
19:13 (1 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 03, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

06:00 (GMT +03) /
06:08 (8 minute )

07:05 (GMT +03) /
06:49 (15 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

41 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 28, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

06:00 (GMT +03) /
05:57 (2 minute )

07:05 (GMT +03) /
06:50 (14 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

52 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 21, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

06:00 (GMT +03) /
06:10 (10 minute )

07:05 (GMT +03) /
06:52 (12 minute early)

Boeing 737-8Q8

42 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 17, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

06:00 (GMT +03) /
05:58 (1 minute )

07:05 (GMT +03) /
06:41 (23 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 16, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

06:00 (GMT +03) /
06:00 (0 minute )

07:05 (GMT +03) /
06:45 (19 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

44 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 15, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

06:00 (GMT +03) /
05:54 (5 minute )

07:05 (GMT +03) /
06:40 (24 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 14, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

06:00 (GMT +03) /
05:56 (3 minute )

07:05 (GMT +03) /
06:41 (23 minute early)

Boeing 737-8Q8

45 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 10, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

06:00 (GMT +03) /
06:01 (1 minute )

07:05 (GMT +03) /
06:47 (17 minute early)

Boeing 737-8JP

46 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Feb 09, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

06:00 (GMT +03) /
06:01 (1 minute )

07:05 (GMT +03) /
06:44 (20 minute early)

Boeing 737-8Q8

43 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 08, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

06:00 (GMT +03) /
06:10 (10 minute )

07:05 (GMT +03) /
06:56 (8 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Feb 07, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

06:00 (GMT +03) /
06:04 (4 minute )

07:05 (GMT +03) /
06:47 (17 minute early)

Boeing 737-8JP

43 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Feb 06, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

06:00 (GMT +03) /
06:08 (8 minute )

07:05 (GMT +03) /
06:50 (14 minute early)

Boeing 737-8AL

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Feb 04, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

06:00 (GMT +03) /
05:56 (3 minute )

07:05 (GMT +03) /
06:39 (25 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 03, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

06:00 (GMT +03) /
05:51 (8 minute )

07:05 (GMT +03) /
06:40 (24 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

49 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Feb 01, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

06:00 (GMT +03) /
05:56 (3 minute )

07:05 (GMT +03) /
06:37 (27 minute early)

Boeing 737-8Q8

41 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jan 31, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

06:00 (GMT +03) /
06:01 (1 minute )

07:05 (GMT +03) /
06:45 (19 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

43 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jan 28, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

06:00 (GMT +03) /
06:04 (4 minute )

07:05 (GMT +03) /
06:45 (19 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

41 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jan 27, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

06:00 (GMT +03) /
06:08 (8 minute )

07:05 (GMT +03) /
06:55 (9 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

46 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Jan 25, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

06:00 (GMT +03) /
06:48 (48 minute )

07:05 (GMT +03) /
07:29 (24 minute late)

Boeing 737-8AL

42 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Jan 23, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

06:00 (GMT +03) /
05:59 (0 minute )

07:05 (GMT +03) /
06:38 (26 minute early)

Boeing 737-8F2

39 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Jan 22, 2022

AYT Antalya Airport

ESB Ankara Esenboga International Airport

06:00 (GMT +03) /
06:09 (9 minute )

07:05 (GMT +03) /
07:41 (36 minute late)

Boeing 737-8F2

1 hour(s) 31 minute(s)

Landed

TK7021 Flight statistics

Time No. flights On-time (avg) Delayed / Canceled Average delay
7 Days 7 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
15 Days 15 60.0% 40.0% / 0.0% 42 minutes
30 Days 30 53.33% 46.67% / 0.0% 42 minutes
60 Days 60 41.66% 56.67% / 1.67% 48 minutes
90 Days 90 37.78% 61.11% / 1.11% 44 minutes