Auric Air Flight UI1615 (AUK1615) Status

Status: -

The UI1615 flight is to depart from Zanzibar (ZNZ) at 14:50 (EAT +0300) and arrive in Dar-es-Salaam (DAR) at 15:10 (EAT +0300) local time.

Departure

Airport: Zanzibar (ZNZ)

Scheduled Time: 14:50

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight duration: 21 minute(s)

Arrival

Airport: Dar-es-Salaam (DAR)

Scheduled Time: 15:10

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight distance: 73 km / 39 miles

UI1615 Flight history

Date Origin Destination Departure /
Actual departure
Arrival /
Actual arrival
Aircraft Duration Status
Monday, Jun 17, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Jun 16, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Jun 15, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Jun 14, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Jun 13, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Jun 12, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Jun 11, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Jun 10, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, May 25, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, May 24, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, May 23, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, May 22, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, May 21, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, May 20, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, May 19, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, May 18, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, May 17, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, May 08, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, May 07, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, May 06, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, May 05, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, May 04, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, May 03, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, May 02, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, May 01, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Apr 19, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Apr 18, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Apr 17, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Apr 16, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Apr 15, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Apr 14, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Apr 13, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Apr 12, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Apr 06, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Mar 30, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Mar 29, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Mar 28, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Mar 27, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Mar 26, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Mar 25, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Mar 24, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Mar 23, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Mar 22, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Mar 11, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Mar 10, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Mar 09, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Mar 08, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Mar 07, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Mar 06, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Mar 05, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Mar 04, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Feb 24, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Feb 23, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Feb 22, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Feb 21, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Feb 20, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Feb 19, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Feb 18, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Feb 17, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Feb 16, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Feb 06, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Feb 05, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Feb 04, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Feb 03, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Feb 02, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Feb 01, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Jan 31, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Jan 30, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Jan 20, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Jan 19, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Jan 18, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Jan 17, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Jan 16, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Jan 15, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Jan 14, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Jan 13, 2024

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Dec 30, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Dec 29, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Dec 28, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Dec 27, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Dec 26, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Dec 25, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Dec 24, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Dec 23, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Dec 13, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Dec 12, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Dec 11, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Dec 10, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Dec 09, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Dec 08, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 07, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Dec 06, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Nov 27, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Nov 26, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Nov 25, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Nov 24, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Nov 23, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Nov 22, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Nov 21, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT) /
15:34 (44 minute )

15:10 (EAT) /
15:55 (45 minute late)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

21 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 20, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Nov 19, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Nov 04, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Nov 03, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Nov 02, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Nov 01, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Oct 31, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Oct 30, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Oct 29, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Oct 28, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Oct 27, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Oct 21, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Oct 15, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Oct 14, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Oct 13, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Oct 12, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Oct 11, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Oct 10, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Oct 09, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Oct 08, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Sep 29, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Sep 28, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Sep 27, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Sep 26, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Sep 25, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Sep 24, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Sep 23, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Sep 22, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Sep 21, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Sep 13, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Sep 12, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Sep 11, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Sep 10, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Sep 09, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Sep 08, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Sep 07, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Sep 06, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Aug 29, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Aug 28, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Aug 27, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Aug 26, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Aug 25, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Aug 24, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Aug 23, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Aug 22, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Aug 04, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Aug 03, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Aug 02, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Aug 01, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Jul 31, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Jul 30, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Jul 29, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Jul 28, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Jul 27, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Jul 16, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Jul 15, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Jul 14, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Jul 13, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Jul 12, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Jul 11, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Jul 10, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Jul 09, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Jun 25, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jun 24, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Jun 23, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Jun 22, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Jun 21, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Jun 20, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Jun 19, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Jun 18, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Jun 17, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Jun 01, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, May 31, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, May 30, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, May 29, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, May 28, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, May 27, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, May 26, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, May 25, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, May 11, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, May 10, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, May 09, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, May 08, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, May 07, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, May 06, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, May 05, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, May 04, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Apr 24, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Apr 23, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Apr 22, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Apr 21, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Apr 20, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Apr 19, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Apr 18, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Apr 17, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Apr 14, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Apr 13, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Apr 05, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Apr 02, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Apr 01, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Mar 31, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Mar 30, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Mar 29, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Mar 28, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Mar 27, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Mar 26, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Mar 17, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Mar 16, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Mar 15, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Mar 14, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Mar 13, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Mar 12, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Mar 11, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Mar 10, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Mar 09, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Feb 27, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Feb 26, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Feb 25, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Feb 24, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Feb 23, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Feb 22, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Feb 21, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Feb 20, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Feb 19, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Feb 09, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Feb 08, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Feb 07, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Feb 06, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Feb 05, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Feb 04, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Feb 03, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Feb 02, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Feb 01, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Jan 22, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jan 14, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jan 13, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Jan 12, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Jan 11, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Jan 10, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Jan 09, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Jan 08, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Jan 07, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Dec 27, 2022

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

(EAT)

(EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Dec 26, 2022

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Dec 25, 2022

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Dec 24, 2022

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Dec 23, 2022

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Dec 22, 2022

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Dec 21, 2022

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Dec 20, 2022

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Dec 15, 2022

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Dec 12, 2022

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

14:50 (EAT)

15:10 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

UI1615 Flight statistics

Time No. flights On-time (avg) Delayed / Canceled Average delay
7 Days 5 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
15 Days 8 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
30 Days 13 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
60 Days 25 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
90 Days 43 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes