Auric Air Flight UI1726 (AUK1726) Status

Status: -

The UI1726 flight is to depart from Arusha (ARK) at 10:00 (EAT +0300) and arrive in Lake Manyara (LKY) at 10:55 (EAT +0300) local time.

Departure

Airport: Arusha (ARK)

Scheduled Time: 10:00

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight duration: 1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Arrival

Airport: Lake Manyara (LKY)

Scheduled Time: 10:55

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight distance: 90 km / 49 miles

UI1726 Flight history

Date Origin Destination Departure /
Actual departure
Arrival /
Actual arrival
Aircraft Duration Status
Friday, Feb 23, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Feb 15, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Feb 14, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Feb 13, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Feb 12, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Feb 11, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Feb 10, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Feb 09, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Feb 08, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Feb 07, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Feb 06, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Feb 05, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Feb 04, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jan 28, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Jan 27, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Jan 26, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Jan 25, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jan 24, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Jan 23, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Jan 22, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Jan 21, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Jan 15, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jan 14, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jan 13, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jan 12, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jan 11, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jan 05, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Jan 04, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT) /
13:36 (216 minute )

10:55 (EAT) /
14:02 (187 minute late)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

26 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jan 03, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jan 02, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Jan 01, 2024

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Dec 31, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Dec 30, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Dec 29, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Dec 24, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Dec 23, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Dec 22, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 21, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Dec 20, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Dec 18, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Dec 17, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Dec 16, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Dec 15, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Dec 14, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Dec 13, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Dec 12, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Dec 11, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Dec 10, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Dec 08, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 07, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Dec 02, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Dec 01, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Nov 30, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Nov 29, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Nov 28, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT) /
09:37 (22 minute )

10:55 (EAT) /
10:37 (17 minute early)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

1 hour(s) 1 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 27, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Nov 26, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Nov 25, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Nov 24, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Nov 23, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Nov 22, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Nov 16, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Nov 14, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Nov 13, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Nov 12, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Nov 11, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Nov 10, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Nov 09, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Nov 08, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Nov 07, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Nov 06, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT) /
10:13 (13 minute )

10:55 (EAT) /
11:08 (13 minute late)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

55 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 05, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Nov 04, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Nov 03, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Nov 02, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Oct 27, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Oct 23, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Oct 22, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Oct 21, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Oct 20, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Oct 19, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Oct 18, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Oct 17, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Oct 16, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Oct 15, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Oct 14, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Oct 06, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Oct 05, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Oct 04, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Oct 03, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Oct 02, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Oct 01, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Sep 30, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Sep 29, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Sep 28, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Sep 27, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Sep 26, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Sep 25, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Sep 23, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Sep 22, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Sep 21, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Sep 20, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Sep 18, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Sep 17, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Sep 15, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Sep 14, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Sep 13, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Sep 12, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Sep 11, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Sep 10, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Sep 09, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Sep 08, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Sep 07, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Sep 06, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Sep 04, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Sep 03, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Sep 02, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Aug 31, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Aug 30, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Aug 29, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Aug 28, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Aug 27, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Aug 26, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Aug 25, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Aug 24, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Aug 23, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Aug 22, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Aug 21, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Aug 20, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Aug 14, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Aug 13, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Aug 10, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Aug 08, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Aug 07, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Aug 06, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Aug 05, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Aug 04, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Aug 03, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Aug 02, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Aug 01, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Jul 31, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jul 29, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jul 27, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jul 24, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jul 23, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jul 21, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jul 20, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jul 19, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Jul 18, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Jul 17, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Jul 16, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Jul 15, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Jul 14, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Jul 13, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jul 12, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Jul 03, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jul 02, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jul 01, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Jun 30, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Jun 29, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Jun 28, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Jun 27, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Jun 26, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Jun 25, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jun 22, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jun 21, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jun 20, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jun 19, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jun 08, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Jun 07, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jun 06, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jun 05, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jun 04, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jun 03, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jun 02, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jun 01, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, May 31, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, May 29, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, May 24, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, May 23, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, May 22, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, May 21, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, May 20, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, May 19, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, May 18, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, May 17, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, May 16, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, May 15, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, May 14, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, May 11, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, May 09, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, May 07, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, May 06, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, May 05, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, May 04, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, May 03, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, May 02, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, May 01, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Apr 30, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Apr 28, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Apr 27, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Apr 26, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Apr 25, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Apr 24, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Apr 23, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Apr 21, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Apr 20, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Apr 19, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Apr 18, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Apr 17, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Apr 16, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Apr 15, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Apr 14, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Apr 13, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Apr 10, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Apr 09, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Apr 07, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Apr 06, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Apr 05, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Mar 30, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Mar 29, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Mar 28, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Mar 27, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Mar 26, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Mar 25, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Mar 24, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Mar 23, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Mar 22, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Mar 21, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Mar 20, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Mar 19, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Mar 16, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Mar 15, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Mar 14, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Mar 13, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Mar 12, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Mar 11, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Mar 10, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Mar 09, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Mar 08, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Mar 07, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Mar 06, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Mar 05, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Mar 04, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Mar 03, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Mar 02, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Mar 01, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Feb 28, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Feb 27, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Feb 26, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Feb 23, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Feb 20, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Feb 19, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Feb 13, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Feb 12, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Feb 11, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Feb 10, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Feb 09, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Feb 08, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Feb 07, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Feb 06, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Feb 05, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Feb 04, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Feb 03, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Feb 02, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jan 26, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Jan 25, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Jan 24, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Jan 23, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Jan 22, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jan 21, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Jan 20, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Jan 19, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Jan 16, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jan 14, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jan 11, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jan 10, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jan 09, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jan 08, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jan 07, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jan 06, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jan 05, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jan 04, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jan 03, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Jan 02, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Jan 01, 2023

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Dec 28, 2022

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Dec 24, 2022

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Dec 23, 2022

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 22, 2022

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Dec 21, 2022

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Dec 20, 2022

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Dec 19, 2022

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Dec 18, 2022

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Dec 17, 2022

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Dec 16, 2022

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 15, 2022

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Dec 14, 2022

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Dec 13, 2022

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Dec 12, 2022

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Dec 11, 2022

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Dec 10, 2022

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Dec 09, 2022

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 08, 2022

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Dec 07, 2022

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Dec 06, 2022

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Nov 24, 2022

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:55 (EAT)

None

55 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Nov 16, 2022

ARK Arusha Airport

LKY Lake Manyara Airport

10:00 (EAT) /
10:12 (12 minute )

10:55 (EAT) /
10:37 (17 minute early)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan

25 minute(s)

Landed

UI1726 Flight statistics

Time No. flights On-time (avg) Delayed / Canceled Average delay
7 Days 1 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
15 Days 8 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
30 Days 17 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
60 Days 34 97.06% 2.94% / 0.0% 216 minutes
90 Days 57 98.25% 1.75% / 0.0% 194 minutes