Auric Air Flight UI202 (AUK202) Status

Status: -

The UI202 flight is to depart from Zanzibar (ZNZ) at None (EAT +0300) and arrive in Dar-es-Salaam (DAR) at None (EAT +0300) local time.

Departure

Airport: Zanzibar (ZNZ)

Scheduled Time: None

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight duration: 1 hour(s) 13 minute(s)

Arrival

Airport: Dar-es-Salaam (DAR)

Scheduled Time: None

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight distance: 73 km / 39 miles

UI202 Flight history

Date Origin Destination Departure /
Actual departure
Arrival /
Actual arrival
Aircraft Duration Status
Friday, Mar 24, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Mar 23, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Mar 22, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Mar 21, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Mar 20, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Mar 18, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Mar 17, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Mar 16, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Mar 15, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Mar 14, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Mar 13, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Mar 12, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Mar 11, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Mar 10, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Mar 09, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Mar 08, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Mar 07, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Mar 06, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Mar 05, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Mar 04, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Mar 03, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Mar 02, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Mar 01, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Feb 28, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Feb 27, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Feb 26, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Feb 25, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Feb 24, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Feb 23, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Feb 22, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Feb 21, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Feb 20, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Feb 19, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Feb 18, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Feb 17, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Feb 16, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Feb 15, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Feb 14, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Feb 13, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Feb 12, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Feb 11, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Feb 10, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Feb 09, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Feb 08, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Feb 07, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Feb 06, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Feb 05, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Feb 04, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Feb 03, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Feb 02, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Feb 01, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jan 31, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jan 30, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jan 29, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jan 28, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jan 27, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jan 26, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jan 25, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jan 24, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jan 23, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jan 22, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jan 21, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jan 20, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jan 19, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jan 18, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jan 17, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jan 16, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jan 15, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jan 14, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jan 13, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jan 12, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jan 11, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jan 10, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jan 09, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jan 08, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jan 07, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jan 06, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jan 05, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jan 04, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jan 03, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jan 02, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jan 01, 2023

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Dec 31, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Dec 30, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 29, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Dec 28, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Dec 27, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Dec 26, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Dec 25, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Dec 24, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Dec 23, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 22, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Dec 21, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Dec 20, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Dec 19, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Dec 18, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Dec 17, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Dec 16, 2022

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 15, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Dec 14, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Dec 13, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Dec 12, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Dec 11, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Dec 10, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Dec 09, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 08, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Dec 07, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Dec 06, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Dec 05, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Dec 04, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Dec 03, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Dec 02, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 01, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Nov 30, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Nov 29, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Nov 28, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Nov 27, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Nov 26, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Nov 25, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Nov 24, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Nov 23, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Nov 22, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Nov 21, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Nov 20, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Nov 19, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Nov 18, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Nov 17, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Nov 16, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Nov 15, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Nov 09, 2022

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

10:00 (EAT) /
09:47 (12 minute )

10:20 (EAT) /
09:59 (20 minute early)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan

13 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Oct 12, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT) /
09:21 (11 minute )

09:40 (EAT) /
09:51 (11 minute late)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan

30 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Aug 15, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT) /
08:44 (25 minute )

09:40 (EAT) /
09:57 (17 minute late)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

1 hour(s) 13 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 13, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Aug 12, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Aug 11, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Aug 10, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Aug 09, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Aug 08, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Aug 07, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Aug 06, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Aug 05, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Aug 04, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Aug 03, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Aug 02, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Aug 01, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jul 31, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jul 30, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jul 29, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jul 28, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jul 27, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jul 26, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jul 25, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jul 24, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jul 23, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jul 22, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jul 21, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jul 20, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jul 19, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jul 18, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jul 17, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jul 16, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jul 15, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jul 14, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jul 13, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jul 12, 2022

PMA Pemba Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:10 (EAT)

09:40 (EAT)

None

30 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Apr 30, 2022

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

10:00 (EAT) /
10:04 (4 minute )

10:20 (EAT) /
10:26 (6 minute late)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

22 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 10, 2022

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

10:00 (EAT) /
10:56 (56 minute )

10:20 (EAT) /
11:13 (53 minute late)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

17 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Aug 12, 2021

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

10:00 (EAT) /
15:16 (316 minute )

10:20 (EAT) /
15:38 (318 minute late)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

22 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Aug 10, 2021

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

10:00 (EAT) /
10:56 (56 minute )

10:20 (EAT) /
15:26 (306 minute late)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

4 hour(s) 30 minute(s)

Landed

UI202 Flight statistics

Time No. flights On-time (avg) Delayed / Canceled Average delay
7 Days 2 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
15 Days 9 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
30 Days 24 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
60 Days 54 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
90 Days 84 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes