Auric Air Flight UI203 (AUK203) Status

Status: -

The UI203 flight is to depart from Zanzibar (ZNZ) at None (EAT +0300) and arrive in Tanga (TGT) at None (EAT +0300) local time.

Departure

Airport: Zanzibar (ZNZ)

Scheduled Time: None

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight duration: 45 minute(s)

Arrival

Airport: Tanga (TGT)

Scheduled Time: None

Actual Time:

Terminal - Gate: -

Flight distance: 126 km / 68 miles

UI203 Flight history

Date Origin Destination Departure /
Actual departure
Arrival /
Actual arrival
Aircraft Duration Status
Saturday, Apr 20, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Apr 19, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Apr 18, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Apr 17, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Apr 16, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Apr 15, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Apr 14, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Apr 13, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Apr 12, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Apr 11, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Apr 10, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Apr 09, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Apr 08, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Apr 07, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Apr 06, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Apr 05, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Apr 04, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Apr 03, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Apr 02, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Apr 01, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Mar 31, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Mar 30, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Mar 29, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Mar 28, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Mar 27, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Mar 26, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Mar 25, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Mar 24, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Mar 23, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Mar 22, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Mar 21, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Mar 20, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Mar 19, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Mar 18, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Mar 17, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Mar 16, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Mar 15, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Mar 14, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Mar 13, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Mar 12, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Mar 11, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Mar 10, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Mar 09, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Mar 08, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Mar 07, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

2 hour(s) 50 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Mar 06, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Mar 05, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Mar 04, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Mar 03, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Mar 02, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Mar 01, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Feb 29, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Feb 28, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Feb 27, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Feb 26, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Feb 25, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Feb 24, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Feb 23, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Feb 22, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Feb 21, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Feb 20, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Feb 19, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Feb 18, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Feb 17, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Feb 16, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Feb 15, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Feb 14, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Feb 13, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Feb 12, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Feb 11, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Feb 10, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Feb 09, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT) /
09:01 (1 minute )

09:20 (EAT) /
09:24 (4 minute late)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

23 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Feb 08, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Feb 07, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Feb 06, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Feb 05, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Feb 04, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Feb 03, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Feb 02, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Feb 01, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jan 31, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jan 30, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jan 29, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jan 28, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jan 27, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jan 26, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jan 25, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jan 24, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jan 23, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jan 22, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jan 21, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jan 20, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jan 19, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jan 18, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jan 17, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jan 16, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jan 15, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jan 14, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jan 13, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jan 12, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jan 11, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jan 10, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jan 09, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jan 08, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jan 07, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jan 06, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jan 05, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

2 hour(s) 50 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jan 04, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jan 03, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jan 02, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jan 01, 2024

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Dec 31, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Dec 30, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Dec 29, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 28, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Dec 27, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Dec 26, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Dec 25, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Dec 24, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Dec 23, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Dec 22, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 21, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Dec 20, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Dec 19, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Dec 18, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Dec 17, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Dec 16, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Dec 15, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

20 minute(s)

Estimated

Thursday, Dec 14, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Dec 13, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Dec 12, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Dec 11, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Dec 10, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Dec 09, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Dec 08, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 07, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Dec 06, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Dec 05, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Dec 04, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Dec 03, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Dec 02, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Dec 01, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Nov 30, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Nov 29, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Nov 28, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Nov 27, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Nov 26, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT) /
09:15 (15 minute )

09:20 (EAT) /
09:36 (16 minute late)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

22 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Nov 25, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Nov 24, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Nov 23, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Nov 22, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Nov 21, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT) /
09:03 (3 minute )

09:20 (EAT) /
09:25 (5 minute late)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan

23 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 20, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Nov 19, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Nov 18, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Nov 17, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Nov 16, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Nov 15, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Nov 14, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Nov 13, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT) /
11:28 (1 minute )

11:50 (EAT) /
11:49 (1 minute early)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan

21 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Nov 12, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Nov 11, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Nov 10, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Nov 09, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Nov 08, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT) /
08:58 (1 minute )

09:20 (EAT) /
09:24 (4 minute late)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan

26 minute(s)

Landed

Tuesday, Nov 07, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT) /
11:53 (23 minute )

11:50 (EAT) /
12:16 (26 minute late)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

23 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Nov 06, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Nov 05, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Nov 04, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Nov 03, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Nov 02, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Nov 01, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Oct 31, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT) /
08:48 (11 minute )

09:20 (EAT) /
09:05 (14 minute early)

De Havilland Canada Dash 8-100

17 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Oct 30, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Oct 29, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Oct 28, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Oct 27, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Oct 26, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Oct 25, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Oct 24, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Oct 23, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Oct 22, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Oct 21, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Oct 20, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Oct 19, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Oct 18, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Oct 17, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Oct 16, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Oct 15, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Oct 14, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Oct 13, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Oct 12, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Oct 11, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Oct 10, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Oct 09, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Oct 08, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Oct 07, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Oct 06, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Oct 05, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Oct 04, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Oct 03, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Oct 02, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Oct 01, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Sep 30, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Sep 29, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Sep 28, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Sep 27, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Sep 26, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Sep 25, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Sep 24, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Sep 23, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Sep 22, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Sep 21, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Sep 20, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Sep 19, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Sep 18, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Sep 17, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Sep 16, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Sep 15, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Sep 14, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Sep 13, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Sep 12, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Sep 11, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Sep 10, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Sep 09, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Sep 08, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Sep 07, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Sep 06, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Sep 05, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Sep 04, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Sep 03, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Sep 02, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Sep 01, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Aug 31, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Aug 30, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Aug 29, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:00 (EAT)

11:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Aug 28, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Aug 27, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Aug 26, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:35 (EAT)

09:55 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Aug 25, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Aug 24, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Aug 23, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Aug 22, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Aug 21, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Aug 20, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Aug 19, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Aug 18, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Aug 17, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Aug 16, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Aug 15, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Aug 14, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT) /
08:20 (39 minute )

09:20 (EAT) /
08:42 (37 minute early)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

22 minute(s)

Landed

Sunday, Aug 13, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Aug 12, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Aug 11, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Aug 10, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:40 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

45 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Aug 09, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Aug 08, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Aug 07, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Aug 06, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Aug 05, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Aug 04, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Aug 03, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Aug 02, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Aug 01, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jul 31, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jul 30, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jul 29, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jul 28, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jul 27, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jul 26, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jul 25, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jul 24, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jul 23, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jul 22, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jul 21, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jul 20, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jul 19, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jul 18, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jul 17, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jul 16, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jul 15, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jul 14, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jul 13, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jul 12, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jul 11, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jul 10, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jul 09, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jul 08, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jul 07, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jul 06, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jul 05, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jul 04, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 25 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jul 03, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jul 02, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jul 01, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jun 30, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jun 29, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:40 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

45 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jun 28, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jun 27, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jun 26, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jun 25, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jun 24, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jun 23, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT) /
11:39 (9 minute )

11:50 (EAT) /
12:00 (10 minute late)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan

21 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Jun 22, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jun 21, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jun 20, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:20 (EAT)

11:40 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jun 19, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jun 18, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jun 17, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jun 16, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jun 15, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jun 14, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

10:20 (EAT)

None

1 hour(s) 20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jun 13, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jun 12, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jun 11, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jun 10, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jun 09, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jun 08, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jun 07, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jun 06, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jun 05, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jun 04, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jun 03, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jun 02, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

11:30 (EAT)

11:50 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jun 01, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, May 31, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, May 30, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, May 29, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, May 28, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, May 27, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, May 26, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, May 25, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, May 24, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, May 23, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, May 22, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, May 21, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, May 20, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, May 19, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, May 18, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, May 17, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, May 16, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, May 15, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, May 14, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, May 13, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, May 12, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, May 11, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, May 10, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, May 09, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, May 08, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, May 07, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, May 06, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, May 05, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, May 04, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, May 03, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, May 02, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, May 01, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Apr 30, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Apr 29, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Apr 28, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Apr 27, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Apr 26, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Apr 25, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Apr 24, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Apr 23, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Apr 22, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Apr 21, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Apr 20, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Apr 19, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Apr 18, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Apr 17, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Apr 16, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Apr 15, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Apr 14, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Apr 13, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Apr 12, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Apr 11, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Apr 10, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Apr 09, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Apr 08, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Apr 07, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Apr 06, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Apr 05, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Apr 04, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Apr 03, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Apr 02, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Apr 01, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Mar 31, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Mar 30, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Mar 29, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Mar 28, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Mar 27, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Mar 26, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Mar 25, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Mar 24, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Mar 23, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Canceled

Wednesday, Mar 22, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Mar 21, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Mar 20, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Mar 19, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Mar 18, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Mar 17, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Mar 16, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Mar 15, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Mar 14, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Mar 13, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Mar 12, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Mar 11, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Mar 10, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Mar 09, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Mar 08, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Mar 07, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Mar 06, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Mar 05, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Mar 04, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Mar 03, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Mar 02, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Mar 01, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Feb 28, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Feb 27, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Feb 26, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Feb 25, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Feb 24, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Feb 23, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Feb 22, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Feb 21, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Feb 20, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Feb 19, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Feb 18, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Feb 17, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Feb 16, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Feb 15, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Feb 14, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Feb 13, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Feb 12, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Feb 11, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Feb 10, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Feb 09, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Feb 08, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:40 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

45 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Feb 07, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Feb 06, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Feb 05, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Feb 04, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Feb 03, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Feb 02, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Feb 01, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jan 31, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jan 30, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jan 29, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jan 28, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:40 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

45 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jan 27, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:40 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

45 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jan 26, 2023

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:40 (EAT)

10:25 (EAT)

None

45 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jan 25, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jan 24, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jan 23, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jan 22, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jan 21, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jan 20, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jan 19, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jan 18, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jan 17, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jan 16, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jan 15, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jan 14, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jan 13, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jan 12, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jan 11, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jan 10, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jan 09, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jan 08, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jan 07, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jan 06, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jan 05, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

TGT Tanga Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Jan 04, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Jan 03, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Jan 02, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Jan 01, 2023

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Dec 31, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Dec 30, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 29, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Dec 28, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Dec 27, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

10:00 (EAT)

10:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Dec 26, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Dec 25, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Dec 24, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Dec 23, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 22, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Dec 21, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Dec 20, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Dec 19, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Dec 18, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Dec 17, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Dec 16, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 15, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Dec 14, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Dec 13, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Dec 12, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Dec 11, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Dec 10, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT) /
08:37 (22 minute )

09:20 (EAT) /
08:58 (21 minute early)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

21 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Dec 09, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 08, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT) /
09:07 (7 minute )

09:20 (EAT) /
09:28 (8 minute late)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

21 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Dec 07, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Dec 06, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Dec 05, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Dec 04, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Dec 03, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Dec 02, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Dec 01, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Nov 30, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan

20 minute(s)

Estimated

Tuesday, Nov 29, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Nov 28, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Nov 27, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Nov 26, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Nov 25, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Nov 24, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Nov 23, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Nov 22, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Nov 21, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Nov 20, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Nov 19, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Nov 18, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Nov 17, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Nov 16, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Nov 15, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Nov 07, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT) /
08:59 (0 minute )

09:20 (EAT) /
09:17 (2 minute early)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

18 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Sep 12, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT) /
08:59 (0 minute )

09:20 (EAT) /
09:24 (4 minute late)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

24 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Aug 13, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Aug 12, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Aug 11, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Wednesday, Aug 10, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Tuesday, Aug 09, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Monday, Aug 08, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Sunday, Aug 07, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Saturday, Aug 06, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Friday, Aug 05, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Scheduled

Thursday, Aug 04, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Aug 03, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Aug 02, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Aug 01, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jul 31, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jul 30, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jul 29, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jul 28, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jul 27, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jul 26, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT) /
09:05 (5 minute )

09:20 (EAT) /
09:22 (2 minute late)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

18 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Jul 25, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jul 24, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jul 23, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jul 22, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jul 21, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jul 20, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jul 19, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Monday, Jul 18, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Sunday, Jul 17, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Saturday, Jul 16, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT) /
09:04 (4 minute )

09:20 (EAT) /
09:21 (1 minute late)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

17 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Jul 15, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Thursday, Jul 14, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Wednesday, Jul 13, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Tuesday, Jul 12, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT)

09:20 (EAT)

None

20 minute(s)

Unknown

Friday, Jun 10, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT) /
09:47 (47 minute )

09:20 (EAT) /
10:02 (42 minute late)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

15 minute(s)

Landed

Wednesday, Jun 08, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT) /
09:29 (29 minute )

09:20 (EAT) /
09:45 (25 minute late)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan

16 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 30, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT) /
09:30 (30 minute )

09:20 (EAT) /
09:45 (25 minute late)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

16 minute(s)

Landed

Saturday, Apr 02, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT) /
08:11 (48 minute )

09:20 (EAT) /
08:29 (50 minute early)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

18 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Apr 01, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT) /
09:03 (3 minute )

09:20 (EAT) /
09:19 (0 minute early)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

17 minute(s)

Landed

Friday, Mar 18, 2022

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

09:00 (EAT) /
08:59 (0 minute )

09:20 (EAT) /
09:17 (2 minute early)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

18 minute(s)

Landed

Monday, Mar 07, 2022

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

12:10 (EAT) /
11:05 (64 minute )

12:40 (EAT) /
11:23 (76 minute early)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

18 minute(s)

Landed

Thursday, Mar 03, 2022

ZNZ Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport

DAR Dar-es-Salaam Julius Nyerere International Airport

12:10 (EAT) /
11:33 (36 minute )

12:40 (EAT) /
11:56 (43 minute early)

Cessna 208B Grand Caravan EX

23 minute(s)

Landed

UI203 Flight statistics

Time No. flights On-time (avg) Delayed / Canceled Average delay
7 Days 7 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
15 Days 15 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
30 Days 30 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
60 Days 60 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes
90 Days 90 100.0% 0.0% / 0.0% 0 minutes